10,054

North Wales, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $164,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    328 Woodstream Way, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joan Narkum Coldwell Banker Realty

    328 Woodstream Way, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Creeks Edge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      139 Creeks Edge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Matteo BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /37

    $599,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    340 Britt Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    Welcome to 340 Britt Road—an Upper Gwynedd single set on nearly half an acre, offering spacious multi-level living in a highly desirable location. This well-maintained home features four bedrooms and two full bathrooms, with a flexible layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level includes a large, light-filled living room and a formal dining room, along with a nicely

    Richard Strahm American Foursquare Realty LLC

    340 Britt Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /37

    $524,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    301 Devon Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,043

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rappaport RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

    301 Devon Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Springhouse Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      539 Springhouse Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Brunner Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /17

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    449 Montgomery Ave Unit 306, Haverford, PA 19041

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering refined Main Line living in the heart of Haverford. Thoughtfully redesigned with elevated finishes and modern updates, this home blends timeless style with effortless comfort. From the moment you enter, the space feels fresh, bright, and sophisticated. Wide plank flooring flows throughout, complemented by newly finished

    Nicole Marcum Rife Compass RE

    449 Montgomery Ave Unit 306, Haverford, PA 19041
  • /52

    $655,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    101 Bayhill Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,159

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Bruno Keller Williams Realty Group

    101 Bayhill Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /55

      Est $557,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 W Kennedy Rd Unit 173, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      310 W Kennedy Rd Unit 173, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fay Evans Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /16

    $185,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    124 Parkside Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    Brand new in 2023, this very young house sits in a cul-de-sac over looking the pool. Open concept, modern styling, 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, new deck off the slider, shed in the back. Fast settlement available. Appliances included. Some furniture is available as well. Don't miss this opportunity to live in this almost " new " house!!Lot Lease includes sewer and trash collection,

    Maripatricia King Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    124 Parkside Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    605 Aqueduct Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF

    Current Estimated Value $458,973

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rothwell RE/MAX Legacy

    605 Aqueduct Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /29

      Est $237,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Wexford Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      44 Wexford Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joymarie DeFruscio-Achenbach Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /26

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1106 Jfk Dr Unit 34, North Wales, PA 19454

    Could a change in lifestyle be in your future? Perhaps downsizing or enjoying a low-maintenance way of life in a peaceful setting? This beautifully updated, one-story home in North Wales, PA, could be the perfect fit for you. You own the home and the lot in this highly desirable 55+ age-restricted home. With a welcoming and spacious layout, this home features new luxury vinyl plank flooring in

    Kimberly Zampirri RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

    1106 Jfk Dr Unit 34, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /54

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    608 Ascot Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,352

    Last Listing Agent Ehab Abdrabo Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

    608 Ascot Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /27

      Est $269,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Thornton Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      604 Thornton Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Illuminati Walter Studley Real Estate Sales Corp

  • /18

    $60,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    613 Stream View Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    This double-wide manufactured home presents a unique opportunity for an owner-occupant willing to take on a significant renovation project. The property is not in the best condition and will require extensive repairs and updates throughout, including major systems and interior finishes. Due to community or ownership restrictions, this home is not available for purchase by investors and must be

    William Hanrahan Keller Williams Liberty Place

    613 Stream View Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /31

    $238,100

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    111 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,570

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gallagher BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    111 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /31

      Est $272,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Wexford Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      64 Wexford Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice McGinn Long & Foster

  • /47

    $1,100,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft

    104 Conrad Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    Come explore this grand custom built home by Guidi Builders on a quiet street in “Gwynwood Pond." You enter this lovely home into a two story Foyer with hardwood floors and a turned staircase. This classic colonial style home has nine foot ceilings on the first floor and features four large Bedrooms, 3.5 Baths, a first floor Office, a Family Room with vaulted ceiling, skylights, Gas Fireplace and

    Jim Edelmayer Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    104 Conrad Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /36

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    715 Comly Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,980

    Last Listing Agent Lori DiFerdinando Compass RE

    715 Comly Cir, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Winding Brook Run, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      93 Winding Brook Run, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Stagliano Dan Helwig Inc

  • /20

    $169,800

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    788 Chestnut Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    Don't miss your chance to tour this stunning, bright and airy 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in an Active Adult Community,The Village of Neshaminy Falls! Enjoy the charm of a huge covered front porch; classic colonial blue siding along with manicured lawn and gardens. Freshly painted throughout, featuring light toned flooring and a thoughtfully designed layout. Every room is filled with natural

    Judy Markovitz RE/MAX Signature

    788 Chestnut Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /54

    $613,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1440 Cathys Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,631

    Last Listing Agent Jay Epstein Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    1440 Cathys Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /30

      Est $352,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Karens Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      707 Karens Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Choi Sunland Real Estate

  • /10

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft

    657 N Wales Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    Back on the market — here’s your second chance to own this beautifully renovated home! The previous buyer was unfortunately unable to secure mortgage approval, giving a new buyer the opportunity to make this exceptional property their own. Welcome to 657 N Wales Rd in North Wales — a stunning brick home situated on nearly one acre, where modern luxury meets everyday comfort. This fully renovated

    Min Chen Appreciation Realty LLC

    657 N Wales Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /32

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    278 Elm Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,662

    Last Listing Agent Dean Mazzotta Gwynedd Realty Group

    278 Elm Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /30

      Est $795,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Newbury Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      364 Newbury Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Smart EXP Realty, LLC

  • /57

    $1,370,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,334 Sq Ft

    1211 Turnbury Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    Welcome to 1211 Turnbury Lane, a stately brick colonial tucked away on a beautifully landscaped 1.37-acre lot in the highly sought-after Gwynedd Knoll community in Lower Gwynedd Township. Offering over 6,300 square feet of refined living space, this meticulously maintained home seamlessly blends classic elegance with modern functionality. A long, horseshoe driveway and manicured grounds create a

    Lisa Murphy Compass RE

    1211 Turnbury Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /32

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    602 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,789

    Last Listing Agent Valarie Stock Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    602 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /28

      Est $335,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Maryannes Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3003 Maryannes Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bottaro Homestarr Realty

  • /26

    $399,900

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    115 S 6th St, North Wales, PA 19454

    A North Wales Borough home with a location that’s hard to beat—just one block from the train station for a seamless daily commute. This charming single-family home delivers space, flexibility, and value in all the right ways. From the moment you walk in, you’ll appreciate the gorgeous hardwood floors that flow throughout and the inviting center foyer that opens to both the living and dining

    Katelyn Mathe Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    115 S 6th St, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /2

    $329,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3506 Elizabeths Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,696

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Puzycki Redfin Corporation

    3506 Elizabeths Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /8

      Est $226,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Wexford Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17 Wexford Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John O'Hara RE/MAX

  • /2

    $872,212

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    0 Stump Rd Unit PAMC2167774, North Wales, PA 19454

    This Ranch home is a charming blend of a farm home architecture blended with modern style and amenities. A true custom built home allowing your personal touches to make this home truly yours but without the traditional high price tag. A covered porch thoughtfully greets friends and family to keep out the weather or to sit and enjoy a morning sun. The foyer sets the stage for this home with tall

    Catherine Shultz RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    0 Stump Rd Unit PAMC2167774, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /28

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    213 Upper Valley Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,439

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Adamski Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    213 Upper Valley Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /30

      Est $508,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Hampton Green Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      114 Hampton Green Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kang RE/MAX

  • /32

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    3006 Maryanne's Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    ***Seller is in receipt of multiple offers. All offers due by Sunday, April 26th with a response by Monday, April 27th,. Please send highest and best.*** Discover easy living at Montgomery Place! This sought-after, fully furnished condo at 3006 Maryannes Court offers a truly effortless transition for the next owner, featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms (one full and one half). Enjoy

    Megan Correia Keller Williams Realty Group

    3006 Maryanne's Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /24

    $358,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    902 E Prospect Ave, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,191

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Sullivan Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    902 E Prospect Ave, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /29

      Est $291,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Braxton Ct Unit 1204, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1204 Braxton Ct Unit 1204, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Cullen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $1,199,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,785 Sq Ft

    16 Chestnut Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    Nestled on a sprawling 1.7-acre lot that backs to serene protected wetlands and picturesque farmland, this exquisite property offers a rare blend of privacy, modern comfort, and timeless charm. Thoughtfully designed and meticulously maintained by its original owner, this David Cutler-built home is a true standout. From the moment you arrive, the attention to detail is evident. Step inside to a

    Jamie Adler Compass RE

    16 Chestnut Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /36

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1105 Jfk Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,118

    Last Listing Agent Debora Weidman-Phillips Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1105 Jfk Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home