10,054

North Wales, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $689,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    258 Hawthorne Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

    As you arrive, you’re immediately drawn to the striking black-and-white exterior of this beautifully updated Colonial, offering timeless curb appeal with a modern edge.Step into the foyer, where you’ll find direct access to a spacious, light-filled living room, along with clear sightlines straight through to the stunning, fully renovated kitchen. Thoughtfully designed for both everyday living

    Sally Mitchell Homestarr Realty

    258 Hawthorne Cir, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /23

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3400 Carriage Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    This beautiful end-unit townhome is in the highly desirable Gwynedd Pointe Community. Home is designed for easy living and features a bright, open floor plan with a living room, family room, and a side door leading to a patio with a tree view. The spacious living room boasts a cozy gas fireplace, while the dining room opens to a private rear patio, perfect for relaxing or barbecuing. Upstairs,

    Shin Kim Homestarr Realty

    3400 Carriage Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /81

    $739,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    706 E Walnut St, North Wales, PA 19454

    • Studio
    • 3,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,385

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Kriebel Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    706 E Walnut St, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Highland Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      204 Highland Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Trigg RE/MAX

  • /2

    $115,000

    Coming Soon
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    50 Neshaminy Falls Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

    Priced to sell and ready for its next story, this 2-bedroom, 2-full-bath double-wide manufactured home is a rare find in one of the area's most sought-after 55+ communities. Sold as-is, this is an exceptional opportunity for the savvy buyer ready to add their personal touch and build instant equity in a location that truly delivers on lifestyle. Single-floor living at its finest with no stairs,

    Anna Dailey EXP Realty, LLC

    50 Neshaminy Falls Cir, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /19

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    204 Livingston Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    Well‐maintained 4‐bedroom, 1.5‐bathroom home in Montgomery Glen, located in the North Penn School District. The main level is filled with natural light across the living and dining areas, with easy access to the deck and backyard—perfect for enjoying the early spring weather. The kitchen features a spacious Whirlpool refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, and garbage disposal. Upstairs offers three

    David Mumford Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    204 Livingston Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /11

    $246,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4 Kearney Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Diodato Realty One Group Supreme

    4 Kearney Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Longwood Place, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      75 Longwood Place, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vera Adamek McKee Group Realty, LLC - North Wales

  • /2

    $154,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,106,429 per Acre

    0 School St, North Wales, PA 19454

    Approved duplex building lot in the quaint Boro of North Wales. This is vacant land. The building affords a 3 story, 1238 square feet duplex dwelling. The property is located on School Street just off of Main Street in North Wales Borough.

    Douglas Kriebel Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    0 School St, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /2

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    108 Windsor Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

    Set within the desirable Orchard community in North Wales, 108 Windsor Circle is a beautifully appointed residence offering an exceptional rental opportunity, available for immediate occupancy. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this home provides both privacy and convenience, just moments from local parks, shopping, and transportation. Thoughtfully designed for comfortable living and effortless

    Dave Marcolla Marcolla Realty

    108 Windsor Cir, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /40

    $706,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    605 E Kennedy Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,057

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    605 E Kennedy Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /22

      Est $327,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Hemmingway Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3203 Hemmingway Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Sim Homestarr Realty

  • /20

    $298,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    222 Rabbit Run, North Wales, PA 19454

    Built in 2025 this stunning home features 3 spacious bedroom, 2 bath with over 1340 square feet of living space! Beautiful vinyl plank flooring, stainless steel appliances in kitchen. Separate laundry room with cabinetry. Private driveway, Move-in condition! The Village of Neshaminy Falls is an active adult community offering a huge, newly built spacious state of the art Club House with a

    Judy Markovitz RE/MAX Signature

    222 Rabbit Run, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /50

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    201 S 10th St, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,127

    Last Listing Agent Angela Morsa Compass RE

    201 S 10th St, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /29

      Est $328,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Noras Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2504 Noras Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Shim Long & Foster

  • /26

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    3606 Elizabeths Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    Sensational find! Carefree living awaits you in this extremely well maintained, muchsought after, 2nd-floor, updated flat in popular Montgomery Place, with 2 bedrooms and 11/2 baths. Check this out - over $35,000 in quality, cost saving upgrades! Home wasprofessionally painted throughout in 2025. Dining room and kitchen boast laminateflooring. Updated gourmet kitchen features

    Alene Dordick BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    3606 Elizabeths Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /87

    $856,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    221 Stefan Place, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,067

    Last Listing Agent Tony Clemente Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    221 Stefan Place, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Winding Brook Run, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      285 Winding Brook Run, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

• /57

    $1,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,329 Sq Ft

    1240 Stump Rd Unit 22, North Wales, PA 19454

    Every once in a while a truly magnificent property hits the market. A property that can excite while providing tranquility. A home that offers you a private sanctuary while simultaneously being your personal playground. The custom built ranch home at 1240 Stump Rd, North Wales will leave you speechless and wanting. Precision measured to an exact rectangular lot containing 6 acres this property

    John Trigg RE/MAX Reliance

    1240 Stump Rd Unit 22, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /41

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    132 Westminster Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,087

    Last Listing Agent Brian Majeska Redfin Corporation

    132 Westminster Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      799 Hickory Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      799 Hickory Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Markovitz RE/MAX

  • /27

    $187,000

    $28K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    74 Longwood Place, North Wales, PA 19454

    Welcome to this wonderful 3 bedroom 2 full bathroom home in the very popular NESHAMINY FALLS 55+ Community Enjoy all the benefits of a senior living lifestyle. Sitting on a spacious corner lot that shows off very nice curb appeal. A welcoming walkway leads to the front door. Two private parking spaces on the side lead to the rear entrance. Inside you will enter into the spacious living room with

    Randa Hayes RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    74 Longwood Place, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /30

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    508 Willow Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Riley RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    508 Willow Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /40

      Est $262,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Jefferson Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1913 Jefferson Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Newell RE/MAX

  • /21

    $200,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft

    2 Belfast Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    Located in The Gwynedd Club community in Upper Gwynedd Township, 2 Belfast Dr. is a first-floor end-unit condo offering 724 square feet of comfortable, low-maintenance living. This one-bedroom, one-bath home features a living room with engineered hardwood flooring, a tiled foyer entry, and an eat-in kitchen with 12x12 tile. A sliding glass door off the living room leads to a private rear patio

    Christopher Nelson Genstone Realty

    2 Belfast Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /31

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    106 Stayman Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,554

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Voorhees Real of Pennsylvania

    106 Stayman Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /19

      Est $318,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Noras Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2102 Noras Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ciccone Real Broker, LLC

  • /30

    $399,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    436 S 9th St, North Wales, PA 19454

    Looking to get into a great neighborhood at an affordable price? This is it! New windows, sewer lateral, HVAC, and cosmetics. The open concept and functional space allows for a modern feel. The first floor master suite with walk-in closet is any new home owners dream. Come check the rest of the home asap.

    Blase Maitland Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    436 S 9th St, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /64

    $309,435

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1099 Jfk Dr Unit 9, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,523

    Last Listing Agent Joymarie DeFruscio-Achenbach Keller Williams Realty Group

    1099 Jfk Dr Unit 9, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Neshaminy Falls Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      457 Neshaminy Falls Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /29

    $249,999

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    299 Meadow Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    Rare Never-Listed 2017 Home in Neshaminy Falls 55+ Community – Move-In Ready & Priced to Sell Tomorrow!Discover your dream home in the highly sought-after Neshaminy Falls 55+ Active Adult Community—never before listed and now offered with a recent price improvement, making this one of the most affordable and convenient lifestyle options in the area. This home is positioned to sell quickly and

    Heidi Urffer Keller Williams Realty Group

    299 Meadow Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /66

    $1,920,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    601 W Prospect (Gwynwood Farm) Ave, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Caracausa Coldwell Banker Realty

    601 W Prospect (Gwynwood Farm) Ave, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /37

      Est $512,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Castle Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      103 Castle Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Armellino Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

  • /38

    $259,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft

    216 Stockton Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    Super sweet 2nd floor condo in Wood Hollow--close and convenient to everything you need---Wegmans, Target, Trader Joe's, Miller's Ale House--walk to Rita's all summer! Minutes from Route 202, 463, 309, PA Turnpike, bus stop, several Septa train stations and so much more! Nice, open floorplan has a cozy living room with sliders for loads of natural sunlight and a deck that's just right for the

    Candyce Chimera RE/MAX Legacy

    216 Stockton Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /44

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    129 Polo Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,914

    Last Listing Agent Yan (Diana) Qi Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    129 Polo Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Upland Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      188 Upland Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Neifert Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

  • /32

    $169,900

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    720 Cypress Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    A ONE-YEAR HOME WARRANTY will be provided at closing, offering extra reassurance for the next owner. Welcome to this well-maintained double-wide manufactured home in the sought-after Village of Neshaminy Falls, a 55+ community offering low-maintenance living in a convenient Montgomery Township location. Close to shopping, dining, major roadways, and the township community and recreation center,

    Janice Bouloutian Corcoran Sawyer Smith

    720 Cypress Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /22

    $526,500

    Sold Jul 12, 2025

    150 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,146

    Last Listing Agent Brian Majeska Redfin Corporation

    150 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Woodsbluff Run, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      21 Woodsbluff Run, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Laypo RE/MAX

  • /33

    $340,000

    Open Sat 11:30AM - 1PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    1404 Naomis Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    The search is over!!! Carefree living awaits in this immaculate End-unit TownHome in the much sought-after Montgomery Place! Offering 2 Bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms, the thoughtful floor plan maximizes every square foot, ideal for those seeking Low-Maintenance Living. Enter the spacious living room and cozy up to the wood-burning marble fireplace to start your day with a warm cup of coffee. The

    Julie Hankins Homestarr Realty

    1404 Naomis Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home