119,613

Northampton County, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $319,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    128 N 4th St, Bangor, PA 18013

    Completely Remodeled!! Come see this Beautiful Single-Detached Home in Bangor area with Nothing to do but move in. This Home features 4 Bedrooms, 2 full Baths with 1-Car Garage for off-street parking. Remodeled Kitchen with Granite countertop, New cabinets and All stainless steel Appliances, Remodeled Bathrooms with New Fixtures, New flooring, New Windows, New Vinyl Siding replaced in 2025, Fresh

    Dean Alk Reinvest Real Estate LLC

    128 N 4th St, Bangor, PA 18013
  • /15

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1129 Butler St Unit 2, Easton, PA 18042

    1129 Butler St Unit 2, Easton, PA 18042
  • /14

    $239,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    374 W Nesquehoning St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,169

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Henker BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    374 W Nesquehoning St, Easton, PA 18042
    • /60

      Est $394,232 Not Listed For Sale

      120 E Center St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      120 E Center St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Davidson Keller Williams Allentown

  • /22

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    707 E 5th St, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    Set in the heart of Bethlehem, this charming brick twin offers 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and flexible living space throughout. A versatile main-level bonus room creates space for a 4th bedroom, home office, den, or playroom. The living room leads to the eat-in kitchen which offers a comfortable area for everyday dining. A half bathroom and laundry room is tucked away nicely in the rear behind the

    Callie Kimmel Redfin Corporation

    707 E 5th St, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /14

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    320 S 19 St, Easton, PA 18042

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 1 full bathroom apartment in Easton. This unit offers a comfortable layout in a convenient location near local shopping, restaurants, schools, and major routes. Features include new appliances, washer and dryer, and a garage for two cars. Landlord pays sewer and trash. Tenant is responsible for electricity, including electric heat and electric cooking stove, and

    Freddy Quezada Allentown City Realty

    320 S 19 St, Easton, PA 18042
  • /29

    $399,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    417 W Lincoln St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,484

    Last Listing Agent Jessikah Goodale Coldwell Banker Residential

    417 W Lincoln St, Easton, PA 18042
    • /41

      Est $320,707 Not Listed For Sale

      58 W High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      58 W High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Paranee Paranee Properties

  • /29

    $546,090 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    Grayson Plan at Wolf's Run, Palmer Township, PA 18045

    Welcome to the Grayson, a perfect home for those seeking ample living space, modern amenities, and comfortable living. With its open concept design and 2-story Great Room, this spacious floor plan will have you feeling right at home. The Kitchen is a chef's dream, with its ample counter space, island with seating, and a sliding glass door leading to the outdoors. Also found on the first floor is

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    64 64 Timber Trl St Unit 39164530, Palmer Township, PA 18045
  • /23

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 773 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    465 Royal Manor Rd Unit 2, Raubsville, PA 18042

    New manufactured tiny home in Williams Township with mature trees, private drive, nice new kitchen, great natural light, parking, laundry, high efficiency heat, central ac, quiet spot. Affordadable and efficient home including 2 small bedrooms with closets, 2 full bathrooms, living room, dining area, new windows, small yard, nuetral colors. Located in Royal Manor Village, a quiet

    465 Royal Manor Rd Unit 2, Raubsville, PA 18042
  • /44

    $369,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1122 Sullivan Trail, Easton, PA 18040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,090

    Last Listing Agent Morkos Aziz Lehigh Valley Just Listed LLC

    1122 Sullivan Trail, Easton, PA 18040
    • /37

      Est $413,564 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      439 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fred Hutterer Keller Williams Northampton

  • /21

    $754,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at The Estates at Steeplechase North, Easton, PA 18040

    Step into opulence with The Magnolia, a stunning floorplan starting at 2,820 sq ft. The Kitchen boasts a large island with seating, granite or quartz countertops, and a dining Nook surrounded by windows. The main level also includes a spacious Great Room, formal Dining Room, Private Study with French doors, Powder Room, Mudroom, and welcoming Foyer. Upstairs, the Owners' Suite features a spacious

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    4779 Farrcroft Dr Unit 36107813, Easton, PA 18040
  • /9

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    922 Northampton St Unit 1, Easton, PA 18042

    Explore this freshly updated 2-bedroom apartment on the first floor in downtown Easton, available for rent. Conveniently located near all the popular restaurants and attractions. The apartment boasts new paint, a modern kitchen equipped with a tile backsplash, and brand-new stainless steel appliances (refrigerator and stove). Additionally, it features updated vinyl flooring throughout. The owner

    Jeremy Merwarth The Real Estate Firm&PropMngmt

    922 Northampton St Unit 1, Easton, PA 18042
  • /57

    $320,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    20 Cleveland Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,652

    Last Listing Agent James J Astromsky RE/MAX Crossroads

    20 Cleveland Ave, Bangor, PA 18013
    • /43

      Est $400,774 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Birchwood Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94 Birchwood Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Decesare Great American Real Estate Co

  • /20

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    715 High St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    Step into this detached 3-bedroom gem perfectly situated just outside the Historic District—enjoying all the perks of downtown Bethlehem's festivals, shops, and dining without the restrictive ordinances. This character-filled home features a cozy living room with gas fireplace and built-ins, a formal dining room for entertaining, and a kitchen complete with granite counters, a tumbled stone

    James Liles IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    715 High St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /14

    $2,145 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    316 E Union Blvd, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    AVAILABLE FIRST WEEK OF JUNE: CURRENTLY OCCUPIED. A lovely rowhome with 4 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, and 2.5 baths locate in beautiful Bethlehem, Pennsylvania. Great for families or professionals, the home features a great-sized primary bedroom, two attic rooms, and a smaller fourth bedroom. Pets allowed for an additional fee with completion of petscreening profile. Tenant responsible for all

    316 E Union Blvd, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /29

    $407,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1941 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,853

    Last Listing Agent Jason Reynolds Light House Realty LV LLC

    1941 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /36

      Est $440,340 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Longley Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      79 Longley Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,250
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Salabsky Sunflower Realty Company

  • /24

    $844,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Overlook Estates, Nazareth, PA 18064

Tuskes Homes Builder
    3244 Michaels School Rd Unit 36095573, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /50

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    312 Lehigh Dr, Easton, PA 18042

    Welcome to 312 Lehigh Drive—where comfort meets scenic living. This beautifully updated stone colonial offers breathtaking, uninterrupted river views and a peaceful setting you’ll love coming home to. Step inside to a spacious living room and an updated eat-in kitchen featuring a breakfast bar, abundant cabinetry, a stylish stone backsplash, and stainless steel appliances. The first floor also

    Christopher Topping RE/MAX Real Estate

    312 Lehigh Dr, Easton, PA 18042
  • /28

    $310,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    413 Woodlawn Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,806

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lawlor Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    413 Woodlawn Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018
    • /76

      Est $417,638 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 W Beersville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2930 W Beersville Rd, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Feinberg RE/MAX

  • /39

    $819,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,307+ Sq Ft

    Juniper Plan at The Estates at Steeplechase North, Easton, PA 18040

    Elevate your lifestyle with the Juniper, offering the perfect balance of privacy and comfort for you and your family. An impressive two-story Foyer sets the tone for this home’s spacious open-concept main living area. The Kitchen is a cook's dream, with an expanded island, a walk-in pantry, and a butler's pantry for serving drinks or snacks. The airy 2-story Great Room boasts a gas fireplace and

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    4779 Farrcroft Dr Unit 36107831, Easton, PA 18040
  • /6

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1046 Northampton St Unit 3, Easton, PA 18042

    Large 3rd floor apartment with modern kitchen, new high efficiency heat and ac, fresh paint, wood floors, and covered back deck that overlooks a large shared yard. To set up a self showing, go to www dot rahrentals dot com. The yard, mostly grass with several trees and flowering bushes, is available for vegetable or flower gardening. Coin laundry in the basement for

    1046 Northampton St Unit 3, Easton, PA 18042
  • /5

    $450,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1801 Meadow Lane Dr, Easton, PA 18040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,461

    Last Listing Agent Bob Hoops Weichert Realtors

    1801 Meadow Lane Dr, Easton, PA 18040
    • /43

      Est $560,563 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Spruce Dr, Northampton, PA 18067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3501 Spruce Dr, Northampton, PA 18067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /72

    $697,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    Madison Plan at The Village at Hobson Square, Tatamy, PA

    Welcome to the Madison, a charming and inviting home that's become one of our most popular floorplans. You'll feel right at home as soon as you step into its modern open-concept main living area. The seamless flow between the Dining Room, Kitchen with Nook, and Great Room creates a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The bright and sunny study with French doors and wall of windows is a perfect place

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 the Village at Hobson Square St Unit 39935543, Tatamy, PA
  • /13

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    576 Slateford Rd, Mount Bethel, PA 18343

    2 bedroom, 1 bathroom available in Mount Bethel! This spacious property has plenty of windows and extra storage with a basement equipped with a washer/dryer! Water, sewer, garbage, and heat are INCLUDED! Tenant pays electric.No pets.

    Frank Ingrassia TNT Premier Real Estate

    576 Slateford Rd, Mount Bethel, PA 18343
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    711 Fir Dr, Walnutport, PA 18088

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,819

    Last Listing Agent Steven Yost BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem

    711 Fir Dr, Walnutport, PA 18088
    • /33

      Est $328,968 Not Listed For Sale

      3251 W Beersville Rd, Northampton, PA 18067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3251 W Beersville Rd, Northampton, PA 18067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wukitsch Redfin Corporation

  • /51

    $904,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124+ Sq Ft

    Breckenridge Grande Plan at Overlook Estates, Nazareth, PA 18064

    Experience luxury living the Breckenridge Grande, offering over 3,000 sq ft of living space. Entertain in the stunning 2-story Great Room or relax in the nearby Living Room. The enormous kitchen features ample counter space and storage, with several configuration options to fit your lifestyle. The Dining Room is perfect for formal dinners while the Study offers a quiet place to work from home.

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    3244 Michaels School Rd Unit 36095583, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /24

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1466 Main St Unit 2, Northampton, PA 18067

    1466 Main St Unit 2, Northampton, PA 18067
  • /17

    $75,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11 Longridge Ct, Bath, PA 18014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dickinson Miklas Realty

    11 Longridge Ct, Bath, PA 18014
    • /12

      Est $306,479 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Belfast Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      568 Belfast Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lutz RE/MAX

  • /43

    $632,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    Lily Plan at The Village at Hobson Square, Tatamy, PA

    Welcome to the Lily, where comfort and convenience come together in a beautifully designed floor plan. Upon entering the Foyer, you’ll find a spacious Great Room that flows seamlessly into a cozy Dining Nook and modern Kitchen. This open-concept layout, featuring a sliding door that leads to the outdoors, provides ample space for entertaining family and friends while maintaining an intimate

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 the Village at Hobson Square St Unit 39935541, Tatamy, PA
  • /17

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1630 E 9th St, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    This South Bethlehem property has been revitalized and is ready for its new tenants. Located just minutes from Wind Creek Casino, downtown, Music Fest, major highways, and everything Bethlehem has to offer, you can be sure you will never have a shortage of entertainment at your fingertips. This 2 bedroom property offers off street parking, a small, manageable side yard, and a back patio perfect

    H craig Stewart Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    1630 E 9th St, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /28

    $400,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1112 American St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,193

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Davila Century 21 Ramos Realty

    1112 American St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
    • /44

      Est $424,468 Not Listed For Sale

      670 N Hokendauqua Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      670 N Hokendauqua Dr, Bath, PA 18014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kerns United Real Estate Strive 212 Lehigh Valley

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home