8,548

Properties in ZIP Code 44067

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $333,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      8785 Stuart Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8785 Stuart Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $430,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      4835 Squire Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4835 Squire Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,400
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Maltese DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $433,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      4750 Squire Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4750 Squire Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Margida Rustic Roots Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $460,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      4762 Squire Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4762 Squire Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gould Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /30

      Est $467,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Continental Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      615 Continental Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Joeright Howard Hanna

    • /44

      Est $504,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Continental Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      649 Continental Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wanner Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $520,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Mcpherson Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      530 Mcpherson Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Samonte Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $461,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Ravenhill Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      749 Ravenhill Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,819
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula McQueen RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $499,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 Timbercreek Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      693 Timbercreek Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lea Varner Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $544,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Wilson Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      470 Wilson Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Grabski Grabski Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $282,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Stone Bridge Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      248 Stone Bridge Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Hagenbaugh Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $311,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Stone Bridge Dr Unit 16, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      278 Stone Bridge Dr Unit 16, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Pitzen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /33

      Est $306,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Stone Bridge Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      350 Stone Bridge Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawne Tagliarina McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $321,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Stone Bridge Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      368 Stone Bridge Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thiessen Deleted Agent

    • /32

      Est $253,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      7555 Chandler Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7555 Chandler Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Mazzone Century 21 Homestar

    • /31

      Est $233,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      7564 Chandler Ct Unit P44, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7564 Chandler Ct Unit P44, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Beck EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $482,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Continental Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      509 Continental Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Lynn Callahan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Lucien Realty

    • /35

      Est $534,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Butterfield Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      470 Butterfield Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

• /46

      Est $352,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Hampton Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      850 Hampton Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Mihalich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /33

      Est $508,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Troika Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      455 Troika Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

• /32

      Est $477,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      8588 Eaton Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8588 Eaton Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

• /35

      Est $551,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Troubadour Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      424 Troubadour Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Ilievski Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /48

      Est $354,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      8516 Waterside Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8516 Waterside Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Miklus Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /22

      Est $278,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      8198 Cyrus Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8198 Cyrus Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renae Pace Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /37

      Est $291,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      8183 Cyrus Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8183 Cyrus Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Ward Harvest Home Realty, Corp.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Sagamore Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      280 Sagamore Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Walters EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $294,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      8281 Cyrus Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8281 Cyrus Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Quade Redfin Real Estate Corporation

    • /35

      Est $294,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      8226 Cyrus Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8226 Cyrus Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Biel Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $284,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      8238 Cyrus Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8238 Cyrus Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Moore Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $275,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      8262 Cyrus Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8262 Cyrus Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kronk Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Est $295,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      8276 Cyrus Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8276 Cyrus Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Haywood Century 21 Homestar

    • /50

      Est $685,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ballantrae Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      239 Ballantrae Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Eicher Keller Williams Elevate

    • /50

      Est $533,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Ballantrae Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      179 Ballantrae Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gentille Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /48

      Est $418,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      8383 Shorthorn Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8383 Shorthorn Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Walters EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $560,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Adelle Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      434 Adelle Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Costic EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $340,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      8472 Waterside Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8472 Waterside Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Piscitelli RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $285,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      8482 Waterside Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8482 Waterside Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $441,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 Arrowhead Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      569 Arrowhead Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Vartorella Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $488,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Arrowhead Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      609 Arrowhead Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Villemain Teal Deleted Agent

    • /46

      Est $550,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Steep Rock Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      429 Steep Rock Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home