8,756

Northfield, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $206,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      9034 Cambridge Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9034 Cambridge Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Patrick Vincent Patrick Realty

  • /20

    $217,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    50 Woodbury Ln Unit 78, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,390

    Last Listing Agent Seth Task Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    50 Woodbury Ln Unit 78, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /28

      Est $244,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Beech Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      94 Beech Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Morey-Loftin Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $241,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    9185 Milford Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,289

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tinlin Platinum Real Estate

    9185 Milford Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /15

      Est $294,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Monroe Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      268 Monroe Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

  • /50

    $435,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    700 Brookledge Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,112

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Semancik Real of Ohio

    700 Brookledge Ct, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /33

      Est $236,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 May Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      70 May Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valeriia 'Val' Ivanchenko Engel & Völkers Distinct

  • /24

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    985 Canyon View Rd Unit 204, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,570

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Papas Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    985 Canyon View Rd Unit 204, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /30

      Est $273,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Rosewood Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      180 Rosewood Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Yeigh Deleted Agent

  • /42

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    26 Woodbury Ln Unit 44, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,297

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Prinios EXP Realty, LLC.

    26 Woodbury Ln Unit 44, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /32

      Est $247,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      9170 Cranbrook Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9170 Cranbrook Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lea Varner Deleted Agent

  • /20

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7390 Forest Cove Ln Unit D, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Riley Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    7390 Forest Cove Ln Unit D, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /30

      Est $255,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 May Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      102 May Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Russo Lokal Real Estate, LLC.

  • /46

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6330 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 406, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,456

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Seese McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    6330 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 406, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /16

      Est $281,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      9110 Mckinley Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9110 Mckinley Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Tierney-Friedl Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /42

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    688 Greenwood Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,215

    Last Listing Agent Paula McQueen RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    688 Greenwood Ct, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /43

      Est $263,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      9258 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9258 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $152,000

    Sold Mar 14, 2026

    1105 Canyon View Rd Unit 106, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,546

    Last Listing Agent Katherina Michalopoulos Century 21 Premiere Properties, Inc.

    1105 Canyon View Rd Unit 106, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /17

      Est $210,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      9220 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9220 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Samonte Howard Hanna

  • /33

    $470,625

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    229 Skylane Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,483

    Last Listing Agent Erika Mitschke The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    229 Skylane Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /23

      Est $245,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      9096 Cranbrook Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9096 Cranbrook Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,900
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carucci Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /35

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    966 Nesbitt Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,104

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sablotny Keller Williams Living

    966 Nesbitt Rd, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /34

      Est $233,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Washington Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      217 Washington Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manjinder Singh HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /32

    $138,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6250 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 205, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,224

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Calvillo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    6250 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 205, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /33

      Est $252,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      9202 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9202 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Chervenic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /32

    $127,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6260 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 101, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,750

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    6260 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 101, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /36

      Est $207,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      9106 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9106 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Skvarch Howard Hanna

  • /48

    $629,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7982 Achill Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,622

    Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    7982 Achill Ct, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /22

      Est $120,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Birch Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      60 Birch Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,999
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reid Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /50

    $349,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9673 Olde 8 Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,327

    Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    9673 Olde 8 Rd, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /11

      Est $212,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      9130 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9130 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren DeMarco Harmony Homes Realty

  • /44

    $438,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    765 Ravenhill Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,941

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    765 Ravenhill Rd, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /49

      Est $246,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Chestnut Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      94 Chestnut Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,100
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Walters EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /46

    $289,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    940 Trimble Place, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,306

    Last Listing Agent Rick Baldini Crysler-Kenny, Inc.

    940 Trimble Place, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /25

      Est $218,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      9190 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9190 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gentille Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /40

    $460,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    815 Woodbridge Trail, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,205

    Last Listing Agent Mary Fitzgerald Keller Williams Elevate

    815 Woodbridge Trail, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /43

      Est $240,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      9061 Roosevelt Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9061 Roosevelt Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /35

    $194,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7709 Brandywine Creek Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fink Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    7709 Brandywine Creek Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /23

      Est $195,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      9095 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9095 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reed Havel RE/MAX Revealty

  • /34

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9235 Lincoln Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,844

    Last Listing Agent Katie Klonowski EXP Realty, LLC.

    9235 Lincoln Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home