8,756

Northfield, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $166,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 May Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      71 May Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Paydock Howard Hanna

  • /26

    $177,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1090 Fleetwood Dr Unit 12D, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,208

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Mitchell EXP Realty, LLC.

    1090 Fleetwood Dr Unit 12D, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /19

      Est $212,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Sagamore Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      160 Sagamore Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaura Rodgers Real of Ohio

  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9066 Mckinley Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,708

    Last Listing Agent Casie Crawford Howard Hanna

    9066 Mckinley Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /39

      Est $207,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      9241 Cranbrook Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9241 Cranbrook Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Skvarch Howard Hanna

  • /42

    $258,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9029 Cambridge Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,672

    Last Listing Agent Shawne Tagliarina McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    9029 Cambridge Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /34

      Est $202,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Chestnut Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      42 Chestnut Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Walters EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $183,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1125 Canyon View Rd Unit 106, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,115

    Last Listing Agent Susan Turner Howard Hanna

    1125 Canyon View Rd Unit 106, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /35

      Est $301,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      9229 Lincoln Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9229 Lincoln Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,900
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kruis Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    952 Hemlock Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,415

    Last Listing Agent Renee Vartorella Howard Hanna

    952 Hemlock Ln, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /36

      Est $297,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Lowrie Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      290 Lowrie Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sablotny Keller Williams Living

  • /45

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8079 Sandstone Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,406

    Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    8079 Sandstone Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /27

      Est $241,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 May Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      218 May Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,700
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Nelson Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /34

    $169,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7465 Millrace Ln Unit 103, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Borris McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    7465 Millrace Ln Unit 103, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /24

      Est $244,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      9145 Cranbrook Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9145 Cranbrook Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Fitzgerald Keller Williams Elevate

  • /45

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    22 Fell Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,787

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Murphy Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    22 Fell Ave, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /35

      Est $250,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Stratford Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      236 Stratford Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Oncale RE/MAX

  • /48

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7288 Chatham Ct Unit 18, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,876

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Walters EXP Realty, LLC.

    7288 Chatham Ct Unit 18, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /35

      Est $250,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Kennedy Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      95 Kennedy Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fink Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /25

    $188,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    256 Monroe Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,416

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    256 Monroe Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /26

      Est $247,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Monroe Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      262 Monroe Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Vo The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

  • /28

    $157,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6330 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 106, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,468

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hull McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    6330 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 106, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /16

      Est $126,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Heights Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 Heights Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gentille Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /50

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8055 Sandstone Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,454

    Last Listing Agent Marie Root On Target Realty, Inc.

    8055 Sandstone Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /36

      Est $232,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      9124 Cambridge Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9124 Cambridge Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,250
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Gutierrez Perez McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8579 Pine Creek Ln Unit 2, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,984

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Salvaggio Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    8579 Pine Creek Ln Unit 2, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /14

      Est $128,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Birch Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      48 Birch Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

  • /11

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8553 Olde 8 Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,389

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    8553 Olde 8 Rd, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /16

      Est $264,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      9049 Roosevelt Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9049 Roosevelt Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Ali JMG Ohio

  • /38

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    188 Timberlane Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,672

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Guinto Fathom Realty

    188 Timberlane Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /29

      Est $234,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 May Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      94 May Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,750
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Prinios EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /41

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1115 Canyon View Rd Unit 504, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,045

    Last Listing Agent Jen Skvarch Howard Hanna

    1115 Canyon View Rd Unit 504, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /25

      Est $242,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Magnolia Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      210 Magnolia Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lois Byrne Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

  • /48

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8546 Shorthorn Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,385

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gould Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    8546 Shorthorn Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /21

      Est $249,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 May Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      166 May Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /43

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7480 Millrace Ln Unit 7480, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,638

    Last Listing Agent Paula McQueen RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    7480 Millrace Ln Unit 7480, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /31

      Est $207,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      9107 Cambridge Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9107 Cambridge Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Emerman Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /35

    $212,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    758 Spafford Oval Unit 1202, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,563

    Last Listing Agent Jen Skvarch Howard Hanna

    758 Spafford Oval Unit 1202, Northfield, OH 44067
    • /15

      Est $234,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      9184 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9184 Coventry Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mika Deleted Agent

  • /50

    $431,200

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    601 Brookline Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,308

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Semancik Real of Ohio

    601 Brookline Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home