943

Recently Sold Northlake, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $514,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1208 Coralberry Dr, Northlake, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenneil Baldwin Keller Williams Realty

    1208 Coralberry Dr, Northlake, TX 76262
  • /31

    $691,700 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1714 Beech Ridge Dr, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison The Ridge at Northlake 60s

    1714 Beech Ridge Dr, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4204 Alyssum Ln, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,666

    Last Listing Agent Jenevieve Croall Jlux Homes & Co

    4204 Alyssum Ln, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /2

    $328,710 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16616 Laguna Vista St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16616 Laguna Vista St, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /37

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1809 Quail Ln, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,376

    Last Listing Agent Amy Turner Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1809 Quail Ln, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /23

    $1,449,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1100 Lakeview Ln, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,884

    Drees Homes Harvest - 80'

    1100 Lakeview Ln, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /36

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 21, 2026

    2420 Stella Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,516

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Copeland Real Broker, LLC

    2420 Stella Ln, Justin, TX 76247
  • /34

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1317 Meadowlark Ln, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,473

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Wright Independent Realty

    1317 Meadowlark Ln, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3723 Birch Wood Ct, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,662

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Gilbert Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    3723 Birch Wood Ct, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /2

    $278,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    16605 Port Arthur Place, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16605 Port Arthur Place, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /40

    $835,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2420 Juniper Ln, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,141

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Pearson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2420 Juniper Ln, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /17

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    809 Mountain Aloe Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,549

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Wildflower Ranch - Elite Collection

    809 Mountain Aloe Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /25

    $869,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2500 Roaming Trail, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,987

    David Weekley Homes Pecan Square - Estates

    2500 Roaming Trail, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /36

    $312,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    16404 Rosella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16404 Rosella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /30

    $342,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    16508 Laguna Vista St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16508 Laguna Vista St, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /27

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    657 Tyronza Dr, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Wildflower Ranch

    657 Tyronza Dr, Justin, TX 76247
  • /13

    $433,194 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8912 Enclave Way, Northlake, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,000

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    8912 Enclave Way, Northlake, TX 76262
  • /2

    $587,451 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2109 Gray Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Pecan Square - 100'

    2109 Gray Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /11

    $748,773 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2000 Evergreen Terrace, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison The Ridge at Northlake 70s

    2000 Evergreen Terrace, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /27

    $374,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2337 Mockingbird Ct, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,927

    Last Listing Agent Boo Reitz EXIT REALTY ELITE

    2337 Mockingbird Ct, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /2

    $649,995 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1521 Venture Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,000

    Coventry Homes Pecan Square - 50’

    1521 Venture Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /19

    $561,425 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1818 Brindle St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1818 Brindle St, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /23

    $545,540 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1900 Brindle St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1900 Brindle St, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /13

    $724,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1212 20th St, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,000

    1212 20th St, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /15

    $474,230 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2721 Jordan Dwyer Way, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    2721 Jordan Dwyer Way, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /40

    $689,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1208 S Pecan Pkwy, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,934

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Betz-Broussard Top TX Homes Realty, LLC

    1208 S Pecan Pkwy, Justin, TX 76247
  • /38

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2220 Lazy Dog Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,759

    Last Listing Agent Suresh Gupta Blossom Realty

    2220 Lazy Dog Ln, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /47

    $550,925 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1211 Venture Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Pecan Square - 50ft. lots

    1211 Venture Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /32

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1901 Redbud Trail, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pecan Square

    1901 Redbud Trail, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /64

    $808,102 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    310 Harmony Way, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Pecan Square - 60ft. lots

    310 Harmony Way, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /28

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2320 Shorthorn Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,107

    Last Listing Agent Letta Burger Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2320 Shorthorn Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /34

    $332,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    269 Cal Ford Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    269 Cal Ford Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /40

    $599,338 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1129 Dove Haven Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    1129 Dove Haven Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /2

    $421,498 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    300 Laurel Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,586

    KB Home The Preserve - Estates

    300 Laurel Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /2

    $310,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    16632 Port Arthur Place, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16632 Port Arthur Place, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /37

    $1,189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2616 Roaming Trail, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,641

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

    2616 Roaming Trail, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /2

    $454,930 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    112 Northampton Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,000

    KB Home The Preserve - Estates

    112 Northampton Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /34

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2604 Autry Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,940

    Last Listing Agent Bre Williams Keller Williams Realty

    2604 Autry Ln, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /40

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    219 Bingham Rd, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,637

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wilson MAGNOLIA REALTY

    219 Bingham Rd, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /2

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1509 Horizon Way, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,602

    Last Listing Agent Denton Aguam Keller Williams Legacy

    1509 Horizon Way, Northlake, TX 76247

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home