$850,000
- Land
- 1.16 Acres
- $732,759 per Acre
0 Presidential Dr Unit 1317772, Lowell, AR 72745
0 Presidential Dr Unit 1317772, Lowell, AR 72745$850,000
0 Presidential Dr Unit 1317772, Lowell, AR 72745
0 Presidential Dr Unit 1317772, Lowell, AR 72745$19,000
Lot 40 Pine Dr, Lost Bridge Village, AR 72732
Lot 40 Pine Dr, Lost Bridge Village, AR 72732$219,900
Lot 8 Otter Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753
Lot 8 Otter Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753$1,200,000
2497 Aarons Dr, Springdale, AR 72764
2497 Aarons Dr, Springdale, AR 72764$49,999
Lot 106 E Robin Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
Lot 106 E Robin Rd, Rogers, AR 72756$349,500
9 Banbury Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Lenore Cottrell
Concierge Realty NWA
(479) 999-1895
$62,000
Lot 86 Tanglewood Resort 2, Rogers, AR 72756
Lot 86 Tanglewood Resort 2, Rogers, AR 72756$95,000
15909 Kedzie Cir, Rogers, AR 72758
15909 Kedzie Cir, Rogers, AR 72758$279,900
TBD Hummingbird Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
TBD Hummingbird Rd, Gravette, AR 72736$339,900
2714 W Ash St, Rogers, AR 72758
Gleghorn Team
Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
(479) 383-3913
$270,000
2503 Chanel St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
Denise Contreras-Serrano
DC Real Estate
(479) 336-7400
$270,000
900 Almond St SW, Gravette, AR 72736
Nercy Almanza
Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette
(479) 398-2896
$399,900
1266 Cassia St, Tontitown, AR 72762
Kelley Cullen
Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch
(479) 334-0817
$445,000
21722 Sibley Rd, Sulphur Springs, AR 72768
Let's talk about the elephant in the room -- yes, this is a manufactured home. But this is not your typical manufactured home. It was custom built with quality upgrades throughout, and you'll notice the difference the moment you walk in.Inside you'll find an open layout with a beautiful wood-burning fireplace, custom cabinetry, a large kitchen island, and a spacious laundry room. The primary