7,535

Homes in ZIP Code 02766

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $404,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Spruce Tree Ln Unit 10, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Spruce Tree Ln Unit 10, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

  • /40

    $1,526,365

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    15 Lloyd Cir Unit 37, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    15 Lloyd Cir Unit 37, Norton, MA 02766
    • /29

      Est $400,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Spruce Tree Ln Unit 8, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Spruce Tree Ln Unit 8, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Pouliot Forty Park Place Realty

  • /42

    $975,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1 Carlton Dr, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,320

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

    1 Carlton Dr, Norton, MA 02766
    • /42

      Est $427,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Spruce Tree Ln Unit 7, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Spruce Tree Ln Unit 7, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

  • /16

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    26 Azalea Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,001

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Keating Real Broker MA, LLC

    26 Azalea Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /16

      Est $371,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Spruce Tree Ln Unit 2, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Spruce Tree Ln Unit 2, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hunt J. M. Hunt Realty

  • /42

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5 Richmond Dr, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,741

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

    5 Richmond Dr, Norton, MA 02766
    • /27

      Est $586,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Richardson Ave, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      87 Richardson Ave, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Noll Keller Williams Elite

  • /38

    $1,035,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    65 Codding Rd, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,812

    Last Listing Agent Karen Tanzer Keller Williams Elite - Sharon

    65 Codding Rd, Norton, MA 02766
    • /17

      Est $369,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Burt St Unit 5, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      143 Burt St Unit 5, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /41

    $1,484,785

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    17 Lloyd Cir Unit 36, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    17 Lloyd Cir Unit 36, Norton, MA 02766
    • /42

      Est $908,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Janet St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Janet St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Korenblyum Redfin Corp.

  • /38

    $677,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    304 Godfrey Dr, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,881

    Last Listing Agent Tara True-Murphy Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    304 Godfrey Dr, Norton, MA 02766
    • /41

      Est $471,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      148 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Amaral The Mello Group, Inc.

  • /25

    $862,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2 Fernandes Cir, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,066

    Last Listing Agent Doyle & Waldron Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    2 Fernandes Cir, Norton, MA 02766
    • /29

      Est $799,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Lincoln St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      59 Lincoln St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Resnicow Commonwealth Standard Realty Advisors

  • /30

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1 Robin Cir Unit 2, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,548

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Spear O'Grady Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    1 Robin Cir Unit 2, Norton, MA 02766
    • /31

      Est $645,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      115 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elenie Stavropoulos Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

  • /37

    $703,399

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    198 Taunton Ave Unit A, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Landucci Jones Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    198 Taunton Ave Unit A, Norton, MA 02766
    • /24

      Est $560,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      121 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Askew Today Real Estate, Inc.

  • /40

    $925,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3 Gilberts Way, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,629

    Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    3 Gilberts Way, Norton, MA 02766
    • /32

      Est $921,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      127 Burt St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Peterson TG Realty Group

  • /39

    $780,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1 Mctee Dr, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,429

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    1 Mctee Dr, Norton, MA 02766
    • /38

      Est $489,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 E Main St Unit 19, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      283 E Main St Unit 19, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

  • /41

    $795,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8 Johnson Dr, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,739

    Last Listing Agent Deric Lipski Keller Williams Realty

    8 Johnson Dr, Norton, MA 02766
    • /42

      Est $478,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 E Main St Unit 11, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      283 E Main St Unit 11, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

  • /32

    $820,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2 Robsan Place, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,432

    Last Listing Agent Linda White Conway - Mansfield

    2 Robsan Place, Norton, MA 02766
    • /27

      Est $743,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Boutas Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11 Boutas Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Martins Keller Williams South Watuppa

  • /30

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4 Village Way Unit F, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,397

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Copley RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    4 Village Way Unit F, Norton, MA 02766
    • /36

      Est $407,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 E Main St Unit 17, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      285 E Main St Unit 17, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    25-27 Sturdy St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Dempsey Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    25-27 Sturdy St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /41

      Est $797,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kayak Trail, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3 Kayak Trail, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stivaletta The Agency Boston

  • /24

    $421,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    104 Newcomb St Unit D, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,417

    Last Listing Agent Karly Graham eXp Realty

    104 Newcomb St Unit D, Norton, MA 02766
    • /21

      Est $334,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kayak Trail, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8 Kayak Trail, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,448
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Greet Century 21 North East

  • /41

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    48 Dean St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Andrews Century 21 Realty Network

    48 Dean St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /42

      Est $796,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Arrowhead Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10 Arrowhead Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

  • /4

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    111 Oak St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,603

    Last Listing Agent Maria Maslen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    111 Oak St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /20

      Est $620,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Johnson Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      30 Johnson Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,250
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marino Cardichon Precision Home Realty LLC

  • /20

    $271,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1 Wilbur Terrace Unit 2, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,553

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Kavanaugh HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    1 Wilbur Terrace Unit 2, Norton, MA 02766

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home