$750,000
5 Richmond Dr, Norton, MA 02766
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,881 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $399/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $726,741
Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite
5 Richmond Dr, Norton, MA 02766