8,256

Properties in ZIP Code 06854

Section Image
    • 22 Crown Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $466,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Crown Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Crown Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cox William Raveis Real Estate

    • 41 Richmond Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $614,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Richmond Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41 Richmond Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Russo VP Realty, Inc.

    • 32 Avenue D, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $601,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Avenue D, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      32 Avenue D, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13 Senga Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $681,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Senga Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13 Senga Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Williams Preoh, LLC

    • 19 Avenue D, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $659,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Avenue D, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Avenue D, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Beauford Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $881,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Beauford Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Beauford Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Rosati William Raveis Real Estate

    • 15 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $736,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      15 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tromba Keller Williams Realty

    • 7 Beauford Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $731,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Beauford Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      7 Beauford Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,200
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Rosati William Raveis Real Estate

    • 30 Chatham Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $696,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Chatham Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30 Chatham Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evan Philippopoulos RE/MAX

    • 6 Cossitt Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $565,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cossitt Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6 Cossitt Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Nagyhetenyi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Cossitt Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $788,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cossitt Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11 Cossitt Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent omar arce Marr Caruso Realty Group

    • 27 Chatham Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,237,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Chatham Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27 Chatham Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Goldberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Chatham Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $699,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Chatham Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25 Chatham Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sigg William Raveis Real Estate

    • 36 Rampart Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $718,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Rampart Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      36 Rampart Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Brown Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 35 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $699,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      35 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Falzone William Pitt

    • 9 Chatham Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $641,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Chatham Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9 Chatham Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Balazs Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 39 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $842,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      39 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 35 Chatham Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $601,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Chatham Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      35 Chatham Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie King Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 22 Oakhill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $799,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Oakhill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22 Oakhill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Balestriere William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Rampart Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $734,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rampart Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5 Rampart Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Clarke William Raveis Real Estate

    • 393 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $716,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      393 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irene Cheung BHGRE Shore & Country

    • 41 Oakhill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $767,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Oakhill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      41 Oakhill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Oleynick Keller Williams Realty

    • 9 Jomar Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $535,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jomar Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Jomar Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Goulet Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 3 Jomar Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $633,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Jomar Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3 Jomar Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ciambriello Houlihan Lawrence

    • 481 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,047,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      481 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Meloy Houlihan Lawrence

    • /2

      Est $1,355,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Highmeadow, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5 Highmeadow, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,153,000

      Last Listing Agent Jill Keating Brannigan Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 10 Getner Trail, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,147,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Getner Trail, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Getner Trail, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connecticut Jef Kelly Corcoran Centric Realty

    • 1 Getner Trail, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,160,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Getner Trail, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Getner Trail, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Demetres Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Keeler Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,019,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Keeler Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      21 Keeler Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Knittel BHGRE Shore & Country

    • 435 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $748,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      435 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Salvatore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Brookside Ct, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $696,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Brookside Ct, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      9 Brookside Ct, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,500
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Bottiglieri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 519 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,009,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      519 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Quick William Pitt

    • 3 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,103,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Bousquet Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 97 Richards Ave Unit G7, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $384,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Richards Ave Unit G7, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      97 Richards Ave Unit G7, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Feldman William Raveis Real Estate

    • 97 Richards Ave Unit G4, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $384,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Richards Ave Unit G4, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      97 Richards Ave Unit G4, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole J Bates Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 97 Richards Ave Unit G1, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $378,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Richards Ave Unit G1, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      97 Richards Ave Unit G1, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian A. Clarke JR Regal Real Estate, LLC

    • 97 Richards Ave Unit F6, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $370,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Richards Ave Unit F6, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      97 Richards Ave Unit F6, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Mauk BHGRE Shore & Country

    • 97 Richards Ave Unit F5, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $372,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Richards Ave Unit F5, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      97 Richards Ave Unit F5, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garth Schwamm Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 97 Richards Ave Unit F3, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $381,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Richards Ave Unit F3, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      97 Richards Ave Unit F3, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wagner Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 97 Richards Ave Unit F18, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $384,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Richards Ave Unit F18, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      97 Richards Ave Unit F18, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Angotta Compass Connecticut, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home