8,256

Properties in ZIP Code 06854

Section Image
    • 18 Chipping Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $734,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Chipping Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18 Chipping Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Santopietro William Raveis Real Estate

    • 11 Chipping Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $925,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Chipping Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 Chipping Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

• 141 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $791,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      141 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Niosha Gibson Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 5 Freedman Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $601,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Freedman Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 Freedman Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Nizzardo Nizzardo Real Estate Services

    • 40 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $549,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Church Michael Church

    • 47 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $592,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      47 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Toren Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 31 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $784,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      31 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Lapsien Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 27 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $613,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Pote Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Nash Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $736,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Nash Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Nash Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jimenez Premier Properties of CT

    • 9 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $789,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tromba Keller Williams Realty

    • 48 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $774,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      48 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Federico Martinez Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 45 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $574,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      45 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Johnson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 55 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $590,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      55 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Curcio Stonehill Properties

    • 135 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $614,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      135 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonas Thomas Thomas Real Estate

    • 37 Nash Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $709,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Nash Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      37 Nash Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean Papadopoulos Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 5 Chipping Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $985,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Chipping Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5 Chipping Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pritchard William Raveis Real Estate

    • 52 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $470,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      52 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Travers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 122 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $545,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      122 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Capeci Brown Harris Stevens

    • 164 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $537,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      164 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Sullivan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 2 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $435,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Balestriere William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home