8,256

Properties in ZIP Code 06854

Section Image
    • 9 Orlando Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $670,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Orlando Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9 Orlando Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randall Corprew HomeSmart Homes and Estates

    • 4 Orlando Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $676,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Orlando Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4 Orlando Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Betz Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 15 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $834,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      15 Priscilla Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Millington William Raveis Real Estate

    • 18 Imperial Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $564,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Imperial Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Imperial Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Robinson Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 7 Coventry Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $646,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Coventry Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7 Coventry Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Soto William Raveis Real Estate

    • 141 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $625,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      141 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schasberger Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,023,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 W Cedar St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      301 W Cedar St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Orsi-Lirot Sotheby's International Realty

    • 3 Olive Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $920,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Olive Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Olive Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Auslander Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 267 W Cedar St Unit 3F, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $371,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 W Cedar St Unit 3F, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      267 W Cedar St Unit 3F, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Henry Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 W Cedar St Unit 3E, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      267 W Cedar St Unit 3E, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Vikktoria Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 267 W Cedar St Unit 1D, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $394,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 W Cedar St Unit 1D, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      267 W Cedar St Unit 1D, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent T.R. Durkin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 43 Benedict St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $583,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Benedict St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      43 Benedict St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • 43 Glenwood Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,084,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Glenwood Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      43 Glenwood Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Dominguez WEB Realty Company

    • 15 Glenwood Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $640,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Glenwood Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      15 Glenwood Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Parenti Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 4 Glenwood Ave Unit B8, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $285,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Glenwood Ave Unit B8, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Glenwood Ave Unit B8, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asavari Narkar Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 4 Glenwood Ave Unit B6, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $246,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Glenwood Ave Unit B6, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Glenwood Ave Unit B6, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jones Higgins Group Bedford Square

    • 4 Glenwood Ave Unit A8, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $282,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Glenwood Ave Unit A8, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Glenwood Ave Unit A8, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaquan Jones RE/MAX

    • 4 Glenwood Ave Unit A7, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $282,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Glenwood Ave Unit A7, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Glenwood Ave Unit A7, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Ham Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 20 Glenwood Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $681,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Glenwood Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20 Glenwood Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Ulbrich Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 49 Clinton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $599,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Clinton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      49 Clinton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Drury Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 41 Clinton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $686,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Clinton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      41 Clinton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Balazs-Byington Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 39 Clinton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $724,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Clinton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      39 Clinton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Oct 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Balazs Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 25 Phillips St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $649,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Phillips St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Phillips St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

• 47 Clinton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $583,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Clinton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      47 Clinton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Van Slyck Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 98 Ferris Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $753,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Ferris Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      98 Ferris Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vi Iaropoli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 69 Glenwood Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $646,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Glenwood Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      69 Glenwood Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kendall Keller Williams Realty

    • 44 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $594,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      44 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dusiewicz Michael Dusiewicz, Broker

    • 79 Clinton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $606,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Clinton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      79 Clinton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,750
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Appel Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 56 Glenwood Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $631,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Glenwood Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      56 Glenwood Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Lapsien Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 32 Phillips St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $570,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Phillips St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 Phillips St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Balestriere William Raveis Real Estate

    • 116 W Cedar St Unit 2, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $251,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Cedar St Unit 2, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      116 W Cedar St Unit 2, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Zhu Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 116 W Cedar St Unit 1, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $248,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Cedar St Unit 1, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      116 W Cedar St Unit 1, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Barran Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 118 W Cedar St Unit 4, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $374,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 W Cedar St Unit 4, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      118 W Cedar St Unit 4, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sanford Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 14 Ferris Ave Unit 10, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $375,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ferris Ave Unit 10, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14 Ferris Ave Unit 10, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Burton Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 21 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $683,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      21 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Federico Martinez Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 138 W Cedar St Unit 2, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $403,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 W Cedar St Unit 2, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      138 W Cedar St Unit 2, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Lu YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 136 W Cedar St Unit 5, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $435,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 W Cedar St Unit 5, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      136 W Cedar St Unit 5, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tromba Keller Williams Realty

    • 175 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,059,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      175 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Bohling Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 43 Nash Place Unit B, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $439,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Nash Place Unit B, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      43 Nash Place Unit B, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Gardone Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 8 Ivy Place Unit B, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $354,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ivy Place Unit B, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Ivy Place Unit B, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Baranov William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home