8,256

Properties in ZIP Code 06854

Section Image
    • 9 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $494,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Caporale Marr Caruso Realty Group

    • 17 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $804,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Garcia Sunbelt Sales & Development

    • 89 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $676,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      89 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Przybysz William Raveis Real Estate

    • 145 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $721,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      145 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Parenti Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 20 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $583,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20 Ivy Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 144 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $611,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      144 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Cheung BHGRE Shore & Country

    • 65 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $574,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      65 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nuzzo RE/MAX

    • 66 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $863,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      66 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nickolaos Andronikidis Shelby's Realty Services

    • 123 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $652,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      123 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Balestriere William Raveis Real Estate

    • 29 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $580,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      29 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,200
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ninfa Valella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 58 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $442,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      58 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Wentworth Westford Realty, LLC

    • 56 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $423,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      56 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne-Lise Brown Brown Harris Stevens

    • 158 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $526,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      158 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hickey William Pitt

    • 176 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $447,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      176 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shrum Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 170 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $477,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      170 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luz Martino William Pitt

    • 166 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $519,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      166 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shrum Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 40 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $545,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      40 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ciambriello Houlihan Lawrence

    • 50 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $538,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      50 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Mishkin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 93 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $440,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      93 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Saviano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 114 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $588,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      114 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hanson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 115 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $438,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      115 Ledgebrook Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sweeney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 210 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $445,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      210 Gillies Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Saviano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 254 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $957,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      254 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Giolitto William Raveis Real Estate

    • 6 Ridge Farms Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $1,069,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ridge Farms Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Ridge Farms Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Leone Habitats Higgins Group Bedford Square

    • 179 Fillow St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $661,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Fillow St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      179 Fillow St, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Pallarino East Coast Associates, Inc.

    • 3 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $563,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Stella eXp Realty

    • 8 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $786,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Cedar Crest Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Santacruz William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3 Cutrone Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Est $642,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cutrone Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Cutrone Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 196 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,101,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      196 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Jones Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 172 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $746,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      172 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • 11 Lacey Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $843,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lacey Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Lacey Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cheah DBA Options Real Estate

    • 7 Marlin Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $546,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Marlin Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Marlin Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Oliveri Property Works New England

    • 10 Marlin Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $636,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Marlin Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 Marlin Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tromba Keller Williams Realty

    • 19 Southwind Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $626,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Southwind Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19 Southwind Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giselle Leonard William Pitt

    • 72 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $458,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      72 N Taylor Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • 69 Marlin Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $575,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Marlin Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      69 Marlin Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia A. Smith J & S Realty Services, LLC

    • 19 Marlin Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $655,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Marlin Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19 Marlin Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ninfa Valella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Seabreeze Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,446,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Seabreeze Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11 Seabreeze Place, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $920/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Stuart Houlihan Lawrence

    • 49 Baxter Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $631,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Baxter Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      49 Baxter Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,549
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Cinder William Raveis Real Estate

    • 18 Baxter Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $883,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Baxter Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 Baxter Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Farrington Dagny's Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home