Est $353,172
94 Pleasant St, Norway, ME 04268
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,593 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $185/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $295,000
- Dec 21, 2021
Last Listing Agent Michael Quinn Bean Group
Est $353,172
94 Pleasant St, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Quinn Bean Group
154 Yagger Rd, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pamela Sessions Kezar Realty
Est $366,747
40 Haynes Heights Dr, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cathy Fifield Keller Williams Realty
Est $342,224
35 Ashton Rd, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandon Pomerleau Pomerleau Realty Group
Est $432,016
41 Pleasant St, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Monica LaVerdiere Bearfoot Realty
269 Shedd Rd, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandon Pomerleau Pomerleau Realty Group
Est $161,084
527 Greenwood Rd, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bailey Pate Maine Real Estate Co
Est $258,049
44 Heron Way, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Terry Hewitt Keller Williams Realty
Est $375,619
214 Shedd Rd, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Sawyer Meservier & Associates
Est $363,108
20 Paris St, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tim Millett Porta & Company
Est $428,692
25 Maple St, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Monica LaVerdiere Bearfoot Realty
Est $449,509
lot 2 Rolling Meadow Dr, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julia Gonsalves Biz Realty
Est $626,743
55 High Ridge Rd, Norway, ME 04268
Last Sold Summary