12,641

Properties in ZIP Code 06360

Section Image
    • 190 S Thames St Unit 12, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $261,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 S Thames St Unit 12, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      190 S Thames St Unit 12, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Zeeman CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 90 Lucas Park Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $384,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Lucas Park Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      90 Lucas Park Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Poole Carl Guild & Associates

    • 312 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $187,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      312 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,250
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sullivan Sullivan Real Estate Group

    • 1 Tyler Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $363,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Tyler Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1 Tyler Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BJ Lee William Raveis Real Estate

    • 15 Laporte Dr, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $280,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Laporte Dr, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      15 Laporte Dr, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timmy Sylvestre RE/MAX Heritage

    • 128 Broadway, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $388,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Broadway, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      128 Broadway, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Razul Wallace KW Legacy Partners

    • 45 Harbor View Ln Unit 45, Norwich, CT 06360

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Harbor View Ln Unit 45, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      45 Harbor View Ln Unit 45, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyra Moscat William Raveis Real Estate

    • 136 Hunters Rd Unit 160, Norwich, CT 06360

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hunters Rd Unit 160, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      136 Hunters Rd Unit 160, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pizzi Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 380 Washington St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $621,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Washington St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1765
      380 Washington St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Stavens Aspen Realty Group

    • 136 Hunters Rd Unit 110, Norwich, CT 06360

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hunters Rd Unit 110, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      136 Hunters Rd Unit 110, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Labbe CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 19 Chelsea Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $317,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Chelsea Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      19 Chelsea Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Bunn Riverview Realty, LLC

    • 252 Old Canterbury Turnpike Unit 74, Norwich, CT 06360

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Old Canterbury Turnpike Unit 74, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      252 Old Canterbury Turnpike Unit 74, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tetreault, II RE/MAX

    • 245 Old Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $50,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Old Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

      245 Old Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Tramont Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 23 Curran St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $346,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Curran St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      23 Curran St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Potts Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 69 Grant Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $446,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Grant Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      69 Grant Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pepas RE/MAX

    • 71 Franklin St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $163,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Franklin St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      71 Franklin St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Prussin YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 29 Maplewood Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $55,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Maplewood Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1928
      29 Maplewood Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 415 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Mar 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Field RE/MAX

    • 41 Palmer St Unit 26, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $269,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Palmer St Unit 26, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      41 Palmer St Unit 26, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dusiewicz Michael Dusiewicz, Broker

    • 586 W Thames St Unit 605, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $488,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 W Thames St Unit 605, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      586 W Thames St Unit 605, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 586 W Thames St Unit 604, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $516,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 W Thames St Unit 604, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      586 W Thames St Unit 604, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sitek Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 586 W Thames St Unit 603, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $483,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 W Thames St Unit 603, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      586 W Thames St Unit 603, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• 586 W Thames St Unit 602, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $484,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 W Thames St Unit 602, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      586 W Thames St Unit 602, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 23, 2023

• 586 W Thames St Unit 501, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $479,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 W Thames St Unit 501, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      586 W Thames St Unit 501, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 41 Palmer St Unit 13, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $260,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Palmer St Unit 13, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      41 Palmer St Unit 13, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarrad Horsley RE/MAX

    • 41 Palmer St Unit 4, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $245,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Palmer St Unit 4, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      41 Palmer St Unit 4, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Gunn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 38 Hooper St Unit 15, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $250,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hooper St Unit 15, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      38 Hooper St Unit 15, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 38 Hooper St Unit 2, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $246,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hooper St Unit 2, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      38 Hooper St Unit 2, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Huhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Whitaker Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $221,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Whitaker Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      21 Whitaker Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janise Gabco Our Home Realty Advisors

    • 334 Old Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $235,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Old Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      334 Old Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilanceri Aspen Realty Group

    • 129 Smith Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $313,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Smith Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      129 Smith Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Tracey Social & Co Realty

    • 109 North St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $320,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 North St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      109 North St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Weed Lamacchia Realty

    • 156 School St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $280,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 School St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      156 School St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Bunn Riverview Realty, LLC

    • 20 Fleming St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $258,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fleming St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      20 Fleming St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Collins Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 5 Shady Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $411,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Shady Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Shady Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Maffeo Signature Properties of N.E.

    • 19 E Town St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $601,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 E Town St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1668
      19 E Town St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BJ Lee William Raveis Real Estate

    • 575 E Main St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $263,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 E Main St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      575 E Main St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Ong William Raveis Real Estate

    • 474 Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $316,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      474 Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Barnhouser RE/MAX

    • 10 Glezen St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $295,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Glezen St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      10 Glezen St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Girouard CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 47 Hamilton Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $268,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Hamilton Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      47 Hamilton Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Kelly William Raveis Real Estate

    • 47 Fairmount St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $284,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Fairmount St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      47 Fairmount St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Regoli REMAX Revolution

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home