13,859

Nottingham, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $339,999

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    21 Cedarcone Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

    Tucked away in the peaceful Cedarside Farm Community, this charming townhouse instantly feels like home. Warm, stylish, and full of character, it offers the perfect blend of comfort and modern appeal. Step inside and you’ll find three inviting bedrooms, a full bath, and a convenient half bath.The modern kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, a sleek tile

    Loral Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    21 Cedarcone Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /35

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3726 Oakfalls Way, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,801

    Last Listing Agent Kristian Kan Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3726 Oakfalls Way, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /50

      Est $452,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Cottington Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4318 Cottington Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Migliaccio Long & Foster

  • /8

    $899,990

    New Construction $38K PRICE INCREASE
    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,987 Sq Ft

    3995 Farmdale Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    The Cypress is a thoughtfully designed 2-story single-family home, perfect for modern living. It features a spacious main-level guest bedroom, offering comfort and privacy for visitors, and an expansive open kitchen that seamlessly overlooks the breakfast area and great room—ideal for entertaining, family gatherings, or everyday living. With its combination of style, functionality, and space,

    Beazer Homes Builder
    3995 Farmdale Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /47

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9018 Gardenia Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,798

    Last Listing Agent Amy Birmingham Cummings & Co. Realtors

    9018 Gardenia Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /28

      Est $310,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      4617 Ridge Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4617 Ridge Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bowers Howard Hanna

  • /31

    $165,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    7 Slade Ave Unit 717, Pikesville, MD 21208

    Experience refined condominium living in this beautifully maintained 1626 SQFT residence offering an exceptional blend of comfort space, and elegance. Designed with an open and inviting floor plan, this spacious home is ideal for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Freshly painted and enhanced with brand new carpeting, the interior feels bright, welcoming, and truly move-in ready.

    Lisa Pozderac Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    7 Slade Ave Unit 717, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /55

    $372,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1 Bellhurst Way, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,690

    Last Listing Agent Annette Callahan Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1 Bellhurst Way, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /24

      Est $295,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      4226 Maple Path Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4226 Maple Path Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thrasher EXP Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $539,999

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    4831 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    Well-equipped kitchen featuring white cabinetry & quartz countertops.Stylish ceiling treatment connects dining area & great room.Private primary suite for rest & relaxation.Polished primary bath featuring dual sinks & matte black finishes.Versatile loft creates extra living space.Attached 2-car garage provides convenient parking.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    4831 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /19

    $339,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4123 Baker Ln, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,050

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Gurchik Cummings & Co. Realtors

    4123 Baker Ln, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /58

      Est $669,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Ridge Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4607 Ridge Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Lake Advance Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $1,575,000

    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $905,172 per Acre

    4630 Ridge Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    This is a prime opportunity for builders, investors and developers to acquire a package of 7 subdivided buildable lots on Saif Court. All the necessary utilities and infrastructure have already been brought to the development, making this a turnkey opportunity. Don't miss out on making this project your next successful venture. Contact the listing agent for more details and questions.

    Dominic Rallo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    4630 Ridge Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /4

    $569,999

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4833 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Magnolia Hill

    4833 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128
    • /2

      Est $249,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      8549 Ramort Dr, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8549 Ramort Dr, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jiabin Zhao Ascend Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $609,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9205 Greenhouse Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,727

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Conway National Realty

    9205 Greenhouse Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /18

      Est $265,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pine Chip Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22 Pine Chip Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Necker American Premier Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3621 Parkhurst Way, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,814

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    3621 Parkhurst Way, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /31

      Est $290,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Crestvale Terrace, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3819 Crestvale Terrace, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Ponton Next Step Realty

  • /49

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4813 Galley Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,081

    Last Listing Agent John Keller Blue Star Real Estate, LLC

    4813 Galley Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /17

      Est $213,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Surrey Ln, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18 Surrey Ln, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy & Eric Horne Cummings & Co. Realtors

  • /8

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9518 Holiday Manor Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,549

    Last Listing Agent Amy Pletz Cummings & Co. Realtors

    9518 Holiday Manor Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /55

      Est $433,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      9511 Hallhurst Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9511 Hallhurst Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Rettkowski ExecuHome Realty

  • /51

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4303 Blakely Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,891

    Last Listing Agent Candus Rizas RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    4303 Blakely Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /37

      Est $387,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Menteith Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Menteith Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kimball Redfin Corp

  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13 Sylvanhurst Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,887

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Matthews EXP Realty, LLC

    13 Sylvanhurst Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /25

      Est $346,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Parkhill Place, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      70 Parkhill Place, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SRIJANA POKHREL SK & D Realty

  • /63

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4 Knaves Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,043

4 Knaves Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /38

      Est $309,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stone Park Place, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Stone Park Place, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Kan Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /68

    $357,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    21 Margery Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,122

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Lochte Realty One Group Generations

    21 Margery Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /18

      Est $224,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Jumpers Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12 Jumpers Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Weir Long & Foster

  • /45

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7921 Vernon Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,070

    Last Listing Agent Peter Wong LPT Realty, LLC

    7921 Vernon Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /21

      Est $232,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Robinway Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17 Robinway Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Carey Pennant Realty

  • /37

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9641 Dundawan Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,477

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mulvey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    9641 Dundawan Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /4

      Est $314,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      4503 Fullerton Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4503 Fullerton Ave, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dimitrios Lynch ExecuHome Realty

  • /35

    $333,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    10 Stone Falls Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,478

    Last Listing Agent Erica Taylor American Dream Realty and Management

    10 Stone Falls Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /33

      Est $334,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Fencerow Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      26 Fencerow Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Campbell EXP Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    18 Perryoak Place, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,823

    Last Listing Agent Jack Cooper Jack Cooper Realty

    18 Perryoak Place, Nottingham, MD 21236
    • /20

      Est $220,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Surrey Ln, Nottingham, MD 21236

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16 Surrey Ln, Nottingham, MD 21236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Barton Keller Williams Legacy

  • /27

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9 Bridgeview Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,969

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fitze Compass

    9 Bridgeview Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home