6,295

Homes in ZIP Code 94945

Section Image
    • 216 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $993,929 Not Listed For Sale

      216 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      216 San Carlos Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Donlan Berkshire Hathaway

    • 390 San Luis Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,111,761 Not Listed For Sale

      390 San Luis Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      390 San Luis Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Moren Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 47 Clemente Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,046,001 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Clemente Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      47 Clemente Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Larson Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

    • 1160 Mcclelland Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,144,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Mcclelland Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1160 Mcclelland Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Nichols RE/MAX Accord

    • 816 Reichert Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $926,136 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Reichert Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      816 Reichert Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Daly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 818 Reichert Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $849,428 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Reichert Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      818 Reichert Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $825/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hammer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 702 Lamont Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $973,814 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Lamont Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      702 Lamont Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Griffin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1448 Donna St, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $998,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1448 Donna St, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1448 Donna St, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $879/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Holmes Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    • 1468 Donna St, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $986,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1468 Donna St, Novato, CA 94947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1468 Donna St, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Athas Athas & Associates Real Estate

    • 40 Trailview Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $4,447,266 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Trailview Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      40 Trailview Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,238/SF
      • 983 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Schwab Miller / Steil Properties

    • 15 Saddle Wood Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,322,055 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Saddle Wood Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15 Saddle Wood Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $695/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,326,880
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Keefer Rick Keefer, Real Estate Broke

    • 35 Saddle Wood Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $2,565,723 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Saddle Wood Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      35 Saddle Wood Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Faber Compass

    • 15 Atherton Oaks Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,639,534 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Atherton Oaks Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Atherton Oaks Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,558,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Glaser Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17 Knolltop Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,109,732 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Knolltop Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Knolltop Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falla Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

    • 3001 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,147,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3001 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Romero Century 21 Epic

    • 435 School Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,722,358 Not Listed For Sale

      435 School Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      435 School Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniella Ellicott Century 21 Epic

    • 20 Oak Ridge Terrace, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,280,159 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Oak Ridge Terrace, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20 Oak Ridge Terrace, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Lynch Compass

    • 445 School Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,523,979 Not Listed For Sale

      445 School Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      445 School Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miesha Morgret Luxe Places International Real

    • /65

      Est $1,278,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Anton Way, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 Anton Way, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dodd Vanguard Properties

    • 109 Baruna Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,032,353 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Baruna Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      109 Baruna Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Romero Century 21 Epic

    • 2904 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $928,486 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2904 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Grossman Compass

    • /54

      Est $1,182,190 Not Listed For Sale

      2537 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2537 Topaz Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jules Clark Judy Brown Jade Realty

    • 521 Malobar Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,238,698 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Malobar Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      521 Malobar Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford Compass

    • 504 Malobar Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $915,761 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Malobar Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      504 Malobar Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katee Green Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 200 Crest Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,576,105 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Crest Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      200 Crest Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,750
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Welch Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 110 H Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,588,814 Not Listed For Sale

      110 H Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      110 H Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Aquilino Hart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $2,370,239 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      290 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stoltz Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    • 55 Rudnick Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $899,633 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Rudnick Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      55 Rudnick Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford Compass

    • 45 Summers Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,067,447 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Summers Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      45 Summers Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Fong Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 734 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $816,272 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      734 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kuleto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1112 Elm Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $889,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Elm Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1112 Elm Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Shroyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1321 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $826,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1321 Olive Ave, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Martinelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 103 Carmel Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,136,082 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Carmel Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      103 Carmel Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 1830 Novato Blvd, Novato, CA 94947

      Est $847,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Novato Blvd, Novato, CA 94947

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1830 Novato Blvd, Novato, CA 94947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Adams Berkshire Hathaway

    • 10 Paradise Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,523,552 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Paradise Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Paradise Ct, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Donate eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc

    • 105 Bryan Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,586,389 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Bryan Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      105 Bryan Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $589/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McGinnis Compass

    • 2 Rising Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,462,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rising Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Rising Rd, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hammer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $639,132 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Bridle Path Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      34 Bridle Path Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Ackerman Compass

    • 42 Bridle Path Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $883,571 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Bridle Path Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      42 Bridle Path Ln, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Belle Cohen Inactive Office

    • 473 Fieldstone Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Est $1,338,861 Not Listed For Sale

      473 Fieldstone Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      473 Fieldstone Dr, Novato, CA 94945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,430
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Bowman Group Vanguard Properties

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home