10,293

Oak Creek, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 401 W Aspen Dr Unit 6, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $260,345 Not Listed For Sale

      401 W Aspen Dr Unit 6, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      401 W Aspen Dr Unit 6, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milan Filipovic RE/MAX

  • 2252 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 101, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $271,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2252 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 101, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,271

    Last Listing Agent Dederich Swinney & Associates Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    2252 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 101, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 401 W Aspen Dr Unit 4, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $264,607 Not Listed For Sale

      401 W Aspen Dr Unit 4, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      401 W Aspen Dr Unit 4, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rome RE/MAX

  • 2440 W Crabapple Ln Unit 1, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $209,500 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2440 W Crabapple Ln Unit 1, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,208

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Oelke Coldwell Banker Realty

    2440 W Crabapple Ln Unit 1, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 325 W Aspen Dr Unit 3, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $274,501 Not Listed For Sale

      325 W Aspen Dr Unit 3, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      325 W Aspen Dr Unit 3, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rastas Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 1105 W York St Unit 2, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $335,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    1105 W York St Unit 2, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,619

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Becker Homestead Realty, Inc

    1105 W York St Unit 2, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 325 W Aspen Dr Unit 2, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $264,539 Not Listed For Sale

      325 W Aspen Dr Unit 2, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      325 W Aspen Dr Unit 2, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Falk Ruvin Gallagher Team Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • 4121 E Oakwood Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $149,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4121 E Oakwood Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $174,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinnawi Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    4121 E Oakwood Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 170 W Oak Leaf Dr Unit 7, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $252,264 Not Listed For Sale

      170 W Oak Leaf Dr Unit 7, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      170 W Oak Leaf Dr Unit 7, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro Real Estate Team* Landro Milwaukee Realty

  • 8650 S Roxbury Way Unit 101, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $290,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    8650 S Roxbury Way Unit 101, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,949

    Last Listing Agent Omar Habib Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    8650 S Roxbury Way Unit 101, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 170 W Aspen Ct Unit 8, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $256,600 Not Listed For Sale

      170 W Aspen Ct Unit 8, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      170 W Aspen Ct Unit 8, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Talaska EXP Realty LLC-West Allis

  • 2521 E Forest Hill Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $469,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2521 E Forest Hill Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,717

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Singsheim Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    2521 E Forest Hill Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 265 E Parkway Estates Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $361,412 Not Listed For Sale

      265 E Parkway Estates Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      265 E Parkway Estates Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jin Kim Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 9114 S Annette Place, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $325,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9114 S Annette Place, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,540

    Last Listing Agent Mari Catencamp Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    9114 S Annette Place, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 9350 S Burrell St, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $404,415 Not Listed For Sale

      9350 S Burrell St, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9350 S Burrell St, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

  • 2283 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 101, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $276,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2283 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 101, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,452

    Last Listing Agent Christ Mesoloras Golden Oaks Realty LLC

    2283 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 101, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 560 E Golden Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $383,490 Not Listed For Sale

      560 E Golden Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      560 E Golden Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

  • 3770 E Stargrass Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $530,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3770 E Stargrass Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,338

    Last Listing Agent Emily Corr Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    3770 E Stargrass Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 555 E Golden Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $434,876 Not Listed For Sale

      555 E Golden Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      555 E Golden Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Becker RE/MAX

  • 8521 S Stratford Rd Unit 20, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $339,800 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8521 S Stratford Rd Unit 20, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,618

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandar Miljevic EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    8521 S Stratford Rd Unit 20, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 3444 E Ryan Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $409,661 Not Listed For Sale

      3444 E Ryan Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3444 E Ryan Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Nigh Premier Point Realty LLC

  • 7910 S Quincy Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $665,795 Sold May 16, 2025

    7910 S Quincy Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bruckner Premier Point Realty LLC

    7910 S Quincy Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 3500 E Ryan Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $305,090 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 E Ryan Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3500 E Ryan Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dakins Custom Fit Realty, LLC

  • 621 E Mary Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $445,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    621 E Mary Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,359

    Last Listing Agent Donna Schoessow Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    621 E Mary Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 9208 S 15th Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $441,477 Not Listed For Sale

      9208 S 15th Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      9208 S 15th Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Sanchez Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

  • 1365 E Hickory Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $683,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1365 E Hickory Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kalina Eichstaedt Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    1365 E Hickory Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 3520 E Northbrook Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $520,460 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 E Northbrook Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3520 E Northbrook Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Becker Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 8354 S Shepard Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $451,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8354 S Shepard Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,485

    Last Listing Agent Dawson Addis Green Earth Realty

    8354 S Shepard Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 9400 S Kinney Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $432,805 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 S Kinney Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9400 S Kinney Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Selensky Parkway Realty, LLC

  • 859 W Puetz Rd Unit 45, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $160,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    859 W Puetz Rd Unit 45, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,116

    Last Listing Agent Timory Naples Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    859 W Puetz Rd Unit 45, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 9350 S Regency Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $493,984 Not Listed For Sale

      9350 S Regency Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9350 S Regency Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Oberbrunner Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • 1030 E Sommers Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $466,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1030 E Sommers Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $224/SF

    Current Estimated Value $488,854

    Last Listing Agent Josie Piazza Kings Way Realty, LLC

    1030 E Sommers Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 9135 S Patricia Blvd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $438,345 Not Listed For Sale

      9135 S Patricia Blvd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      9135 S Patricia Blvd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Seiler Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1741 W Drexel Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $405,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1741 W Drexel Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,469

    Last Listing Agent Brian Paul RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    1741 W Drexel Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 9180 S Patricia Blvd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $429,384 Not Listed For Sale

      9180 S Patricia Blvd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      9180 S Patricia Blvd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Martha Ford Team* First Weber Inc - Delafield

  • 9151 S Aspen Dr Unit 7, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $225,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9151 S Aspen Dr Unit 7, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,791

    Last Listing Agent Randy Wesley Coldwell Banker Realty

    9151 S Aspen Dr Unit 7, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 9415 S Kinney Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $543,731 Not Listed For Sale

      9415 S Kinney Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9415 S Kinney Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joey Carini Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • 947 E Trailside Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $517,800 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    947 E Trailside Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bruckner Premier Point Realty LLC

    947 E Trailside Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 3370 E Woodview Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $390,791 Not Listed For Sale

      3370 E Woodview Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3370 E Woodview Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Baumgartner Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • 8110 S Verdev Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $450,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8110 S Verdev Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,334

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Buntrock Coldwell Banker Realty

    8110 S Verdev Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home