10,294

Oak Creek, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 1171 W Violet Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $676,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 W Violet Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1171 W Violet Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Peccarelli Tailored For You Real Estate, LLC

  • 3733 E Becker Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $275,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3733 E Becker Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,713

    Last Listing Agent Erin Bodi Abundance Real Estate

    3733 E Becker Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 8720 S 16th St, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $363,541 Not Listed For Sale

      8720 S 16th St, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8720 S 16th St, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Oelke Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2308 W Oakwood Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $395,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2308 W Oakwood Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,112

    Last Listing Agent Julia Marshall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    2308 W Oakwood Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 8701 S 15th St, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $436,559 Not Listed For Sale

      8701 S 15th St, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8701 S 15th St, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Houdek Century 21 Benefit Realty

  • 3329 E Woodview Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $415,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3329 E Woodview Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,086

    Last Listing Agent Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

    3329 E Woodview Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 8740 S 15th St, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $346,292 Not Listed For Sale

      8740 S 15th St, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8740 S 15th St, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Murphy Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

  • 10473 S George Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $730,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10473 S George Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,825 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,606

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kroll @properties

    10473 S George Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 2212 W Grays Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $375,328 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 W Grays Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2212 W Grays Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

  • 2227 E Excalibur Ct Unit 2227, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $245,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2227 E Excalibur Ct Unit 2227, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,357

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Spychalla First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    2227 E Excalibur Ct Unit 2227, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 2200 W Grays Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $462,239 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 W Grays Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2200 W Grays Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,900
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Herbert Compass RE WI-Tosa

  • /8

    $29,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8481 5th Ave Unit 4B, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Buttrum HomeWire Realty

    8481 5th Ave Unit 4B, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 9117 S 20th St, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $613,044 Not Listed For Sale

      9117 S 20th St, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9117 S 20th St, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Nelson Redfin Corporation

  • 4156 Radcliffe Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $750,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4156 Radcliffe Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,845

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinnawi Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    4156 Radcliffe Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 2111 W Hilltop Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $477,086 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 W Hilltop Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2111 W Hilltop Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin & Abby Champagne RE/MAX

  • 210 W Oak Leaf Dr Unit 6, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $259,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    210 W Oak Leaf Dr Unit 6, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,561

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Keen Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    210 W Oak Leaf Dr Unit 6, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 2117 W Hilltop Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $258,533 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 W Hilltop Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2117 W Hilltop Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmad Jamaleddin Dream House Realties

  • 3977 E Oakwood Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $583,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3977 E Oakwood Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF

    Current Estimated Value $618,756

    Last Listing Agent Dale Marciniak RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    3977 E Oakwood Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 2140 W Woodward Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $380,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 W Woodward Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2140 W Woodward Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abdelrahman Kadadha Epique Realty

  • 7661 S Lenox Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $400,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7661 S Lenox Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,950

    Last Listing Agent Ina Acuca A Way Home Real Estate Agency

    7661 S Lenox Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 2422 W Hilltop Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $304,696 Not Listed For Sale

      2422 W Hilltop Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2422 W Hilltop Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Janikowski Hometowne Realty LLC

  • 2321 E Cody Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $484,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2321 E Cody Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,258

    Last Listing Agent Kati Damato Hometowne Realty LLC

    2321 E Cody Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 8541 S Stratford Rd Unit 20119, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $346,123 Not Listed For Sale

      8541 S Stratford Rd Unit 20119, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8541 S Stratford Rd Unit 20119, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kallay Century 21 Benefit Realty

  • 3640 E Barbara Ct Unit 202, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $237,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3640 E Barbara Ct Unit 202, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,052

    Last Listing Agent Rich McNelis The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    3640 E Barbara Ct Unit 202, Oak Creek, WI 53154
  • 10630 S Peggy Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $470,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10630 S Peggy Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,338

    Last Listing Agent Ann Bogart Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    10630 S Peggy Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 8525 S Bedford Way Unit 20210, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $342,633 Not Listed For Sale

      8525 S Bedford Way Unit 20210, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      8525 S Bedford Way Unit 20210, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

• 2301 W Puetz Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $465,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2301 W Puetz Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF

    Current Estimated Value $485,368

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Oberbrunner Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    2301 W Puetz Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 8527 S Bedford Way Unit 10110, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $288,323 Not Listed For Sale

      8527 S Bedford Way Unit 10110, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8527 S Bedford Way Unit 10110, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kallay Century 21 Benefit Realty

  • 1035 E Peach Tree Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $647,400 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1035 E Peach Tree Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,687 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,680

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Tarantino Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    1035 E Peach Tree Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 8584 S Bedford Way Unit 1028, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $276,332 Not Listed For Sale

      8584 S Bedford Way Unit 1028, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      8584 S Bedford Way Unit 1028, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Lowe Real Broker LLC

  • 8616 S Stratford Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $340,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8616 S Stratford Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,523

    Last Listing Agent Bob Selensky Parkway Realty, LLC

    8616 S Stratford Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 8542 S Bedford Way Unit 20107, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $351,553 Not Listed For Sale

      8542 S Bedford Way Unit 20107, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      8542 S Bedford Way Unit 20107, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ippoliti Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

  • 2051 E Poplar Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $441,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2051 E Poplar Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,675

    Last Listing Agent Tina Lewis Home Team Real Estate Group LLC

    2051 E Poplar Ave, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 2637 W Honadel Blvd Unit 10104, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $289,029 Not Listed For Sale

      2637 W Honadel Blvd Unit 10104, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2637 W Honadel Blvd Unit 10104, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dorene Drumel Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

  • 8645 S Riverton Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $322,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8645 S Riverton Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,827

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gebert Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    8645 S Riverton Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 8614 S Roxbury Way, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $258,518 Not Listed For Sale

      8614 S Roxbury Way, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8614 S Roxbury Way, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Paul RE/MAX

  • 220 E Drexel Ave Unit C2, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $225,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    220 E Drexel Ave Unit C2, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,090

    Last Listing Agent Thomsen Team Modern Realty Partners LLC

    220 E Drexel Ave Unit C2, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 8622 S Roxbury Way Unit 101, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $262,080 Not Listed For Sale

      8622 S Roxbury Way Unit 101, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8622 S Roxbury Way Unit 101, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Harris EXP Realty,LLC Kenosha

  • 7222 S Delaine Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $233,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    7222 S Delaine Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,943

    Last Listing Agent Dale Marciniak RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    7222 S Delaine Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home