10,294

Oak Creek, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 9101 S Aspen Dr Unit 8, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $250,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9101 S Aspen Dr Unit 8, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,539

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Monroe Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    9101 S Aspen Dr Unit 8, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 8663 S Roxbury Way Unit 202, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $331,719 Not Listed For Sale

      8663 S Roxbury Way Unit 202, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8663 S Roxbury Way Unit 202, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pusheck Abundance Real Estate

  • 194 W Fairfield Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $580,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    194 W Fairfield Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,383

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Stuckart Abundance Real Estate

    194 W Fairfield Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154
  • 1003 W Finch Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $405,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1003 W Finch Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,939

    Last Listing Agent Robert (Joe) Richardson RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    1003 W Finch Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154
  • 9748 S Rustic Place, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $526,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9748 S Rustic Place, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,852

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Shepherd Real Broker Milwaukee

    9748 S Rustic Place, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 2292 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 102, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $268,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2292 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 102, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2292 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 102, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bennet Lannon Stone Realty LLC

  • 8465 S Heritage Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $490,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    8465 S Heritage Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,559

    Last Listing Agent Amber Balistreri Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Country

    8465 S Heritage Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 2335 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 102, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $244,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2335 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 102, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      2335 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 102, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Baudo Group* RE/MAX

  • 3646 E Barbara Ct Unit 7, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $234,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3646 E Barbara Ct Unit 7, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,683

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Jewell Lake Country Flat Fee

    3646 E Barbara Ct Unit 7, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 2331 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 101, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $254,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 101, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2331 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 101, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rome RE/MAX

  • 1279 E Hickory Creek Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $810,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1279 E Hickory Creek Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,622

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Niedfeldt EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    1279 E Hickory Creek Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 2285 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 201, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $332,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2285 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 201, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2285 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 201, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Peccarelli Tailored For You Real Estate, LLC

  • 10555 S Singing Lark Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $665,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10555 S Singing Lark Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,952

    Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz Forward Realty Partners

    10555 S Singing Lark Ct, Oak Creek, WI 53154
  • 8201 S Lauree Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $438,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8201 S Lauree Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,498

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Alesci Alesci Realty

    8201 S Lauree Ln, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    • 2146 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 102, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Est $241,045 Not Listed For Sale

      2146 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 102, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2146 W Vista Bella Dr Unit 102, Oak Creek, WI 53154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Stefaniak Borgardt The Stefaniak Group, LLC

  • 1320 E Oakwood Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    $255,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1320 E Oakwood Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,280

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gensch Metropolitan Real Estate Consu

    1320 E Oakwood Rd, Oak Creek, WI 53154

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home