2,821

Recently Sold Oak Hill, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 4517 Avenue G, Austin, TX 78751

    $1,800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4517 Avenue G, Austin, TX 78751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,568,825

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Petersen Redfin Corporation

    4517 Avenue G, Austin, TX 78751
  • 4159 Steck Ave Unit 238, Austin, TX 78759

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4159 Steck Ave Unit 238, Austin, TX 78759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,172

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lamm Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4159 Steck Ave Unit 238, Austin, TX 78759
  • 3315 Cherry Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3315 Cherry Ln, Austin, TX 78703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $723/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,521,306

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Phillips Brodsky Properties

    3315 Cherry Ln, Austin, TX 78703
  • /26

    $539,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    200 W 56th St Unit 5101, Austin, TX 78751

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    MileStone Community Builders Koenig Townhomes

    200 W 56th St Unit 5101, Austin, TX 78751
  • 6507 Mesa Dr, Austin, TX 78731

    $1,645,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6507 Mesa Dr, Austin, TX 78731

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,591,344

    Last Listing Agent James Brinkman AustinRealEstate.com

    6507 Mesa Dr, Austin, TX 78731
  • 2206 Trail of the Madrones, Austin, TX 78746

    $3,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2206 Trail of the Madrones, Austin, TX 78746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $681/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,241,448

    Last Listing Agent Chris Heagerty Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2206 Trail of the Madrones, Austin, TX 78746
  • 8300 Summer Place Dr, Austin, TX 78759

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8300 Summer Place Dr, Austin, TX 78759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,757

    Last Listing Agent Schuyler Knippa Knippa Properties

    8300 Summer Place Dr, Austin, TX 78759
  • 2505 San Gabriel St Unit 212, Austin, TX 78705

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2505 San Gabriel St Unit 212, Austin, TX 78705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,558

    Last Listing Agent Maelia Davis The Agency Austin, LLC

    2505 San Gabriel St Unit 212, Austin, TX 78705
  • 7715 Watson St, Austin, TX 78757

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7715 Watson St, Austin, TX 78757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Hirst Bramlett Partners

    7715 Watson St, Austin, TX 78757
  • 4512 Unity Cir, Austin, TX 78731

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4512 Unity Cir, Austin, TX 78731

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,726

    Last Listing Agent Heather Burke Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4512 Unity Cir, Austin, TX 78731
  • 1500 Scenic Dr Unit 302, Austin, TX 78703

    $1,595,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1500 Scenic Dr Unit 302, Austin, TX 78703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,157/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,600

    Last Listing Agent Diane Humphreys Moreland Properties

    1500 Scenic Dr Unit 302, Austin, TX 78703
  • 1006 Alegria Rd, Austin, TX 78757

    $774,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1006 Alegria Rd, Austin, TX 78757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,900

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Petersen Redfin Corporation

    1006 Alegria Rd, Austin, TX 78757
  • 9009 Blue Quail Dr, Austin, TX 78758

    $589,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9009 Blue Quail Dr, Austin, TX 78758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,005

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sackett Grassroots Realty, LLC.

    9009 Blue Quail Dr, Austin, TX 78758
  • 1113 Plymouth Dr, Austin, TX 78758

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1113 Plymouth Dr, Austin, TX 78758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,426

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Pine Central Metro Realty

    1113 Plymouth Dr, Austin, TX 78758
  • 222 West Ave Unit 1211, Austin, TX 78701

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    222 West Ave Unit 1211, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $776/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,164

    Last Listing Agent Clay Byrne Keller Williams Realty

    222 West Ave Unit 1211, Austin, TX 78701
  • 1500 Aquifer Cove Unit B, Austin, TX 78746

    $610,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1500 Aquifer Cove Unit B, Austin, TX 78746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,838

    Last Listing Agent Megan McCasland SAP Real Estate

    1500 Aquifer Cove Unit B, Austin, TX 78746
  • 5707 Avenue G, Austin, TX 78752

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5707 Avenue G, Austin, TX 78752

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,229

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Alderson eXp Realty, LLC

    5707 Avenue G, Austin, TX 78752
  • 3608 Branigan Ln, Austin, TX 78759

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3608 Branigan Ln, Austin, TX 78759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,829

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Moorhead Keller Williams Realty

    3608 Branigan Ln, Austin, TX 78759
  • 6307 Camino Real Unit 1, Austin, TX 78757

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6307 Camino Real Unit 1, Austin, TX 78757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,588

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stilley Jonathan Stilley Real Estate

    6307 Camino Real Unit 1, Austin, TX 78757
  • 360 Nueces St Unit 3701, Austin, TX 78701

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    360 Nueces St Unit 3701, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $687/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,998

    Last Listing Agent Doug Taylor United Real Estate Austin

    360 Nueces St Unit 3701, Austin, TX 78701

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home