$924,900 Last List Price
1517 E 51st St, Austin, TX 78723
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,207 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $419/SF
- 31 Days On Market
InTown Homes 51 Street Townhomes - Mueller Eight Live Work Collection
1517 E 51st St, Austin, TX 78723