2,821

Recently Sold Oak Hill, TX Homes

Section Image
  • 7303 Barley Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $899,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7303 Barley Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,445

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Moorhead Keller Williams Realty

    7303 Barley Cove, Austin, TX 78750
  • 1502 Choquette Dr, Austin, TX 78757

    $2,299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1502 Choquette Dr, Austin, TX 78757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $626/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,137,811

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Levesque Urban Provision, REALTORS

    1502 Choquette Dr, Austin, TX 78757
  • 300 Bowie St Unit 2805, Austin, TX 78703

    $759,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    300 Bowie St Unit 2805, Austin, TX 78703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $772/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,213

    Last Listing Agent John Underwood eXp Realty, LLC

    300 Bowie St Unit 2805, Austin, TX 78703
  • 2401 Leon St Unit 306, Austin, TX 78705

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2401 Leon St Unit 306, Austin, TX 78705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,888

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Papasan Keller Williams Realty

    2401 Leon St Unit 306, Austin, TX 78705
  • 7801 Shoal Creek Blvd Unit 127, Austin, TX 78757

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7801 Shoal Creek Blvd Unit 127, Austin, TX 78757

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,235

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bryson Real Estate Alliance, Inc.

    7801 Shoal Creek Blvd Unit 127, Austin, TX 78757
  • 6000 Shepherd Mountain Cove Unit 1805, Austin, TX 78730

    $187,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6000 Shepherd Mountain Cove Unit 1805, Austin, TX 78730

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,552

    Last Listing Agent Sharman Reed Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6000 Shepherd Mountain Cove Unit 1805, Austin, TX 78730
  • 7009 Quill Leaf Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7009 Quill Leaf Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,873

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hobbs Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7009 Quill Leaf Cove, Austin, TX 78750
  • 4514 Caswell Ave, Austin, TX 78751

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4514 Caswell Ave, Austin, TX 78751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,683

    Last Listing Agent Monica Blaine Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4514 Caswell Ave, Austin, TX 78751
  • 1115 Kinney Ave Unit 39, Austin, TX 78704

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1115 Kinney Ave Unit 39, Austin, TX 78704

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,763

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ditlow Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1115 Kinney Ave Unit 39, Austin, TX 78704
  • 4405 Avenue A Unit 8, Austin, TX 78751

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4405 Avenue A Unit 8, Austin, TX 78751

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,243

    Last Listing Agent David Ezrailson Bedrock Realty

    4405 Avenue A Unit 8, Austin, TX 78751
  • 3809 Spicewood Springs Rd Unit 103, Austin, TX 78759

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3809 Spicewood Springs Rd Unit 103, Austin, TX 78759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,802

    Last Listing Agent Sumina Bhatti Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3809 Spicewood Springs Rd Unit 103, Austin, TX 78759
  • 1800 Barbara St, Austin, TX 78757

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1800 Barbara St, Austin, TX 78757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,176

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Yager Uptown Realty LLC

    1800 Barbara St, Austin, TX 78757
  • 2507 Camino Alto, Austin, TX 78746

    $2,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2507 Camino Alto, Austin, TX 78746

    • Land
    • 25,918 Sq Ft
    • $4,193,277 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,233,911

    Last Listing Agent Eric Moreland Moreland Properties

    2507 Camino Alto, Austin, TX 78746
  • 2803 Hemphill Park Unit B209, Austin, TX 78705

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2803 Hemphill Park Unit B209, Austin, TX 78705

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Walker Resolute Properties, LLC

    2803 Hemphill Park Unit B209, Austin, TX 78705
  • 6600 Valleyside Rd Unit E24, Austin, TX 78731

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6600 Valleyside Rd Unit E24, Austin, TX 78731

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,957

    Last Listing Agent Drew Tate Tate Property

    6600 Valleyside Rd Unit E24, Austin, TX 78731
  • 8432 Antero Dr, Austin, TX 78759

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8432 Antero Dr, Austin, TX 78759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,461

    Last Listing Agent John Richardson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8432 Antero Dr, Austin, TX 78759
  • 1611 Suffolk Dr, Austin, TX 78723

    $333,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1611 Suffolk Dr, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,319

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Scofield Orchard Brokerage

    1611 Suffolk Dr, Austin, TX 78723
  • 3207 Whitepine Dr, Austin, TX 78757

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3207 Whitepine Dr, Austin, TX 78757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,737

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Carr Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3207 Whitepine Dr, Austin, TX 78757
  • 360 Nueces St Unit 2105, Austin, TX 78701

    $724,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    360 Nueces St Unit 2105, Austin, TX 78701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,418

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Pauly Urbanspace

    360 Nueces St Unit 2105, Austin, TX 78701
  • 1404 Norwalk Ln Unit 207, Austin, TX 78703

    $369,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1404 Norwalk Ln Unit 207, Austin, TX 78703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,148

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lee Total Realty Texas

    1404 Norwalk Ln Unit 207, Austin, TX 78703
  • 4107 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723

    $889,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4107 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,343

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sokolic Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4107 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723
  • 408 W 34th St Unit 1, Austin, TX 78705

    $1,400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    408 W 34th St Unit 1, Austin, TX 78705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,280

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Andrew eXp Realty, LLC

    408 W 34th St Unit 1, Austin, TX 78705
  • 4006 Lewis Ln, Austin, TX 78756

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4006 Lewis Ln, Austin, TX 78756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,854

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Martz Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4006 Lewis Ln, Austin, TX 78756
  • 6608 Winterberry Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6608 Winterberry Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,622

    Last Listing Agent Ruth E. Powers Bramlett Partners

    6608 Winterberry Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 603 Davis St Unit 1901, Austin, TX 78701

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    603 Davis St Unit 1901, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,471

    Last Listing Agent Mark Strub Strub Residential

    603 Davis St Unit 1901, Austin, TX 78701
  • 1187 Coleto St, Austin, TX 78702

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1187 Coleto St, Austin, TX 78702

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $713/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,081

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Mauro Luisa Mauro Real Estate

    1187 Coleto St, Austin, TX 78702
  • 7504 Anaqua Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7504 Anaqua Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,631

    Last Listing Agent Megan Mrazek Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    7504 Anaqua Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 3305 Thousand Oaks Cove, Austin, TX 78746

    $2,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3305 Thousand Oaks Cove, Austin, TX 78746

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $593/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,470,638

    Last Listing Agent Tarek Morshed Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    3305 Thousand Oaks Cove, Austin, TX 78746
  • 3608 Edgemont Dr, Austin, TX 78731

    $2,690,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3608 Edgemont Dr, Austin, TX 78731

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $608/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,234,592

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Lipscomb Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3608 Edgemont Dr, Austin, TX 78731
  • 301 West Ave Unit 1309, Austin, TX 78701

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    301 West Ave Unit 1309, Austin, TX 78701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $791/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,079

    Last Listing Agent Sue Ellett Bramlett Partners

    301 West Ave Unit 1309, Austin, TX 78701
  • 4523 Avenue D, Austin, TX 78751

    $719,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4523 Avenue D, Austin, TX 78751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $637/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,639

    Last Listing Agent Megan Cavazos Gottesman Residential R.E.

    4523 Avenue D, Austin, TX 78751
  • 301 West Ave Unit 1603, Austin, TX 78701

    $643,888 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    301 West Ave Unit 1603, Austin, TX 78701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $948/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,599

    Last Listing Agent Yanci Zhang Compass RE Texas, LLC

    301 West Ave Unit 1603, Austin, TX 78701
  • 6910 Hart Ln Unit 910, Austin, TX 78731

    $239,700 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6910 Hart Ln Unit 910, Austin, TX 78731

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,122

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bryson Real Estate Alliance, Inc.

    6910 Hart Ln Unit 910, Austin, TX 78731
  • 402 Bulian Ln, Austin, TX 78746

    $1,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    402 Bulian Ln, Austin, TX 78746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $636/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,644,494

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Welch Gottesman Residential R.E.

    402 Bulian Ln, Austin, TX 78746
  • 4513 Avenue B Unit 1, Austin, TX 78751

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4513 Avenue B Unit 1, Austin, TX 78751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hayes Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4513 Avenue B Unit 1, Austin, TX 78751
  • 4502 Avenue F, Austin, TX 78751

    $379,700 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4502 Avenue F, Austin, TX 78751

    • Land
    • 6,773 Sq Ft
    • $2,441,801 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,667

    Last Listing Agent Jose Flores All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    4502 Avenue F, Austin, TX 78751
  • 3600 Ripple Creek Rd, Austin, TX 78746

    $1,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3600 Ripple Creek Rd, Austin, TX 78746

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $632/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,957

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pettitt Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3600 Ripple Creek Rd, Austin, TX 78746
  • 2405 Westlake Pass, Austin, TX 78746

    $2,800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2405 Westlake Pass, Austin, TX 78746

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $609/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,733,102

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Lockwood Moreland Properties

    2405 Westlake Pass, Austin, TX 78746
  • 5207 Valley Oak Dr, Austin, TX 78731

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5207 Valley Oak Dr, Austin, TX 78731

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,420

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lindenschmidt LindenDwell Real Estate

    5207 Valley Oak Dr, Austin, TX 78731
  • 4010 Long Champ Dr Unit 13, Austin, TX 78746

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4010 Long Champ Dr Unit 13, Austin, TX 78746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,995

    Last Listing Agent Marietta Scott Moreland Properties

    4010 Long Champ Dr Unit 13, Austin, TX 78746

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home