287

Recently Sold Oak Point, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $312,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1713 Clairborne Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ward Redfin Corporation

    1713 Clairborne Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $363,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    305 Maverick Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,617

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Underhill Real Broker, LLC

    305 Maverick Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /31

    $555,232 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    411 Chatham Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 60s

    411 Chatham Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /2

    $609,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9704 Boulder Point Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,596

    Last Listing Agent Paula Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty

    9704 Boulder Point Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /16

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1317 Silver Ln, Cross Roads, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,858

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Nichols Ritchey Real Estate Group

    1317 Silver Ln, Cross Roads, TX 76227
  • /39

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    225 Glenwood Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,035

    Last Listing Agent Telethia Hurley Lanee Scott Realtors, LLC

    225 Glenwood Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /58

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4114 Windy Point Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Wildridge

    4114 Windy Point Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /35

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    217 Fulton St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,071

    Last Listing Agent Angela Masera Keller Williams Realty DPR

    217 Fulton St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /37

    $334,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    627 Torero Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,566

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    627 Torero Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /15

    $517,552 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    606 Bull St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 50s

    606 Bull St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /23

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8829 Deadwood Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,650

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna Decorative Real Estate

    8829 Deadwood Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /2

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    113 Cottonwood Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • Land
    • 6,011 Sq Ft
    • $579,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Rodriguez Elite Real Estate Texas

    113 Cottonwood Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /39

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3721 Wildridge Blvd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,211

    Last Listing Agent Justin Newland Newland Real Estate, Inc.

    3721 Wildridge Blvd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /47

    $548,436 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4402 Haley Way, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,669

    Highland Homes Wildridge

    4402 Haley Way, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /24

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3417 Kaufman Ct, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,006

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bradshaw Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3417 Kaufman Ct, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /34

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    324 Dogie Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,244

    Last Listing Agent Brent Chow EBS Realty

    324 Dogie Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /3

    $928,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    16208 Parish Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,318

    Shaddock Homes Estates at Rockhill

    16208 Parish Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /2

    $449,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    121 S Oak Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,409

    Last Listing Agent David Russell eXp Realty LLC

    121 S Oak Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3005 Lampasas Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,451

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Keller Williams Legacy

    3005 Lampasas Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /39

    $479,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4122 Windy Point Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    4122 Windy Point Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /39

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    9912 Snake River Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,800

    Last Listing Agent Bernie K Brown JIMMY BROWN, REALTORS

    9912 Snake River Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /33

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    613 Lakeshore Blvd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,487

    Last Listing Agent Linnea Lavell Realty One Group Forward Living

    613 Lakeshore Blvd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    103 Mundelein Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,308

    Last Listing Agent Alex Noland Real Broker, LLC

    103 Mundelein Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    113 Glenwood Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,127

    Last Listing Agent Tenesha Lusk Keller Williams Realty DPR

    113 Glenwood Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /31

    $448,398 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    403 Landings St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,000

    403 Landings St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /40

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    910 Lakeshore Blvd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,271

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Acker Keller Williams Realty

    910 Lakeshore Blvd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /38

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    613 Sedona St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,431

    Last Listing Agent Holly Milstead Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    613 Sedona St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /19

    $357,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4305 Expedition Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,856

    Last Listing Agent Christina Harmon eXp Realty LLC

    4305 Expedition Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /19

    $489,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4415 Azalea Trail, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,667

    Highland Homes Wildridge

    4415 Azalea Trail, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /34

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9712 Forester Trail, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,560

    Last Listing Agent Glee Jacobs Ebby Halliday Realtors

    9712 Forester Trail, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /40

    $619,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4334 Wildflower Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,650

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    4334 Wildflower Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /20

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    452 Northbrook Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,135

    Last Listing Agent William Feather New Home DFW

    452 Northbrook Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /19

    $321,334 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    249 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,000

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    249 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /21

    $317,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    618 Matador Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bologna eXp Realty LLC

    618 Matador Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /29

    $879,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    16392 Hunters Glen Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,177

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    16392 Hunters Glen Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /39

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    100 Maverick Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,541

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    100 Maverick Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /21

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4118 Windy Point Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Wildridge

    4118 Windy Point Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /27

    $594,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    409 Piedmont Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,305

    Last Listing Agent Tom Fry Fry Realty

    409 Piedmont Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /27

    $999,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    491 Mayfair Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,943

    Windsor Homes Estates at Rockhill

    491 Mayfair Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /33

    $628,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1145 Hitching Post Way, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65

    1145 Hitching Post Way, Oak Point, TX 75068

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home