8,976

Properties in ZIP Code 94602

Section Image
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 School St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 19 Beds
      • 7,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3035 School St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Manson Cushman & Wakefield

    • 3489 Midvale Ave Unit 1, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $514,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      3489 Midvale Ave Unit 1, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3489 Midvale Ave Unit 1, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eloise Middleton Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 0 Burdeck Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Burdeck Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      0 Burdeck Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Christmas Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 0 Maiden Ln Unit 41014992, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maiden Ln Unit 41014992, Oakland, CA 94602

      0 Maiden Ln Unit 41014992, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $11/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Conner Applegate Conner Applegate, Broker

    • 3489 Midvale Ave Unit 6, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $386,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      3489 Midvale Ave Unit 6, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3489 Midvale Ave Unit 6, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tannis Kristjanson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 3489 Midvale Ave Unit 5, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $399,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      3489 Midvale Ave Unit 5, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3489 Midvale Ave Unit 5, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Delores Johnson Delores Dee Johnson, Broker

    • 3838 Greenwood Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $655,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      3838 Greenwood Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3838 Greenwood Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Friedman The GRUBB Company

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Fruitvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • Studio
      • 4,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3000 Fruitvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Masters Thomas Kevin Masters

    • 1323 E 31st St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 E 31st St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • Studio
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1323 E 31st St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $464/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Townsend Compass

    • /26

      Est $450,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Palmetto St Unit 3, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2435 Palmetto St Unit 3, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simon Motley Compass

    • 4154 Park Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      4154 Park Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • Studio
      • 3,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4154 Park Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Drobocky WOODMINISTER REALTY.

    • /37

      Est $553,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2840 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Zarekari Compass

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mckillop Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      0 Mckillop Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $6/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phayrath Phoummakhoune Anderson Walker Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Schyler St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 10 Beds
      • 12,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2936 Schyler St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,510,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trigg Splenda Trigg Splenda, Broker

    • /2

      Est $863,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Delaware St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3214 Delaware St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • Last Sold Price $930,299

    • 0 Robinson Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Robinson Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      0 Robinson Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Gross-Ayankoya Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 3364 Brookdale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $508,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      3364 Brookdale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3364 Brookdale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,700
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lyric Patterson

    • 3468 School St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $598,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      3468 School St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3468 School St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cora Yu Compass

    • /21

      Est $774,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      3360 Arizona St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3360 Arizona St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Dilger Bcre

    • 4748 Park Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Not Listed For Sale

      4748 Park Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      4748 Park Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nora Moakher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1345 E 36th St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $954,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1345 E 36th St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1345 E 36th St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Hirsch Vanguard Properties

    • /82

      Est $1,103,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      3837 Fruitvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3837 Fruitvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victor Makras Makras Real Estate

    • 3598 Lincoln Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,047,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      3598 Lincoln Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3598 Lincoln Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CATHY FOPPOLI Red Oak Realty

    • /42

      Est $844,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      3356 Arizona St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3356 Arizona St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Dilger Bcre

    • 1386 E 36th St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $667,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 E 36th St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1386 E 36th St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,410
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Gee Forrest Gee, Broker

    • 3065 Kansas St Unit C, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $368,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      3065 Kansas St Unit C, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3065 Kansas St Unit C, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Faulk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3065 Kansas St Unit B, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $445,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      3065 Kansas St Unit B, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3065 Kansas St Unit B, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Resnick Compass

    • 3430 Laurel Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,091,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Laurel Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3430 Laurel Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,777
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joey Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,080,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      3456 Rhoda Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3456 Rhoda Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Lee Prime Metropolis Prop., Inc.

    • 2866 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $564,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      2866 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2866 Carmel St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neidleman Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,225,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Laguna Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3600 Laguna Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,098,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Marquez Lilia A. Marquez, Broker

    • 3332 Burdeck Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,618,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      3332 Burdeck Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3332 Burdeck Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,800
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Conroy Compass

    • 15 Woodside Glen Ct, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,732,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woodside Glen Ct, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Woodside Glen Ct, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Strand Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2052 Braemar Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,267,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Braemar Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2052 Braemar Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bennett Compass

    • 1624 Leimert Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,088,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Leimert Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1624 Leimert Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reva Tolbert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /85

      Est $1,387,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      4059 Oakmore Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4059 Oakmore Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $925/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,706,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christiane Gigas Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1863 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,767,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1863 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1863 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $1,030/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,285,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Fusari The Agency

    • 4032 Waterhouse Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,417,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      4032 Waterhouse Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4032 Waterhouse Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,690,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regina Jacobs The GRUBB Company

    • 2040 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,654,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2040 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Awei Dai COMPASS

    • 4229 Fruitvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,413,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      4229 Fruitvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4229 Fruitvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $951/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pitarre Compass

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home