513

Recently Sold Oakleaf Plantation, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $294,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2875 Spoonbill Trail, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,767

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFLEE.COM INC

    2875 Spoonbill Trail, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /53

    $415,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1105 Laurel Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,494

    Last Listing Agent Gala Suarez Donofrio The Newcomer Group

    1105 Laurel Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /5

    $465,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    734 Hiddenwood Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,421

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    734 Hiddenwood Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /44

    $436,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1828 Amberly Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,562

    Last Listing Agent Tyrone Jackson UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1828 Amberly Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /33

    $388,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    446 Mahoney Loop, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,154

    Last Listing Agent DAIRA WORTHINGTON LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    446 Mahoney Loop, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /30

    $410,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3852 Sweetbriar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,372

    Last Listing Agent Willie Singleton DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC

    3852 Sweetbriar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /24

    $360,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3905 Leatherwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,954

    Last Listing Agent KRISTEN MORGAN PMI DAVIS REALTY

    3905 Leatherwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /68

    $225,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 803, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,494

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bain PA WATSON REALTY CORP

    3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 803, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /61

    $400,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3242 Millpond Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,799

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Toussaint TOUSSAINT GROUP REALTY LLC

    3242 Millpond Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /26

    $403,990 Sold Sep 13, 2025

    3379 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,898

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3379 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /67

    $615,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1939 Eagles Point Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,415

    Last Listing Agent GARY ANDREWS WATSON REALTY CORP

    1939 Eagles Point Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /14

    $410,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3208 White Beam Ct, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,491

3208 White Beam Ct, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065
  • /49

    $370,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2770 Crumplehorn Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,168

    Last Listing Agent KEISHA HODGES PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY

    2770 Crumplehorn Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /41

    $685,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4063 Eagle Landing Pkwy, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,453

    Last Listing Agent EDWINA BURCH KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    4063 Eagle Landing Pkwy, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /23

    $427,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    721 Hiddenwood Way, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,871

721 Hiddenwood Way, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065
  • /28

    $441,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    731 Hiddenwood Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

731 Hiddenwood Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /48

    $350,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    750 Burlwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,621

    Last Listing Agent Fred Conley KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    750 Burlwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /107

    $390,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1433 Canopy Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,633

    Last Listing Agent SHONTRELL ANDERSON FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1433 Canopy Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /57

    $228,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3783 Aubrey Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,395

    Last Listing Agent Glen Hamilton COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3783 Aubrey Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /41

    $372,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    222 Dover Bluff Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,168

    Last Listing Agent RASHMI PATEL SUPREME PATH BROKERAGE LLC

    222 Dover Bluff Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /24

    $325,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    750 Bellshire Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,823

    Last Listing Agent HANNAH RUKAB NETWORTH REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC

    750 Bellshire Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /33

    $315,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3314 Deerfield Pointe Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,648

    Last Listing Agent NATALIE STALMA DALTON WADE INC

    3314 Deerfield Pointe Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /16

    $165,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    575 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 412, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,217

    Last Listing Agent Katie Doyle SPECTRUM REALTY SERVICES

    575 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 412, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /28

    $365,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3961 Heatherbrook Place, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,146

    Last Listing Agent Cora Hunt REMAX WELCOME HOME

    3961 Heatherbrook Place, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /17

    $399,590 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3448 Kindlewood Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,891

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    3448 Kindlewood Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /50

    $410,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1083 Laurel Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,176

    Last Listing Agent Will Landay RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    1083 Laurel Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /32

    $209,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    625 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 813, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,682

    Last Listing Agent GABRIELA COLINA LEON EXP REALTY LLC

    625 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 813, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /21

    $162,750 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    575 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 704, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,849

    Last Listing Agent Roy Dynesius PURSUIT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    575 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 704, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /15

    $269,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    325 Willow Green Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,030

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    325 Willow Green Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /49

    $350,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    132 Brentley Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,452

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ricks KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    132 Brentley Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /34

    $320,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2958 Piedmont Manor Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,966

    Last Listing Agent Carray Young NEXTHOME ENDLESS SUMMER

    2958 Piedmont Manor Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /31

    $452,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    3648 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Discover the elegance and comfort of the Stratford floor plan by Dream Finders Homes. With 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, this home offers ample space for families or those who love to entertain. The modern kitchen, featuring sleek cabinetry and high-end appliances, seamlessly flows into the open-concept living and dining areas, providing the perfect setting for gatherings and relaxation. Complete

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3648 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /41

    $390,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3865 Arbor Mill Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,781

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wright EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    3865 Arbor Mill Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /51

    $360,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    740 Briar View Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,089

    Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY SHERMAN MOMENTUM REALTY

    740 Briar View Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /60

    $750,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1778 Wild Dunes Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,489

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    1778 Wild Dunes Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /94

    $585,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1281 Autumn Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,213

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Bredeson MOMENTUM REALTY

    1281 Autumn Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /26

    $133,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    785 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 934, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,446

    Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    785 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 934, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /39

    $299,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    729 Skipping Stone Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,626

    Last Listing Agent ALBERTHA GARRETT WATSON REALTY CORP

    729 Skipping Stone Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /17

    $275,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3442 Deerfield Pointe Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF

    Current Estimated Value $278,188

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC

    3442 Deerfield Pointe Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /39

    $290,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1428 Canopy Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,221

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Gregory ALLISON JAMES ESTATES AND HOMES FLORIDA

    1428 Canopy Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home