513

Recently Sold Oakleaf Plantation, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $255,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    391 Cheswick Oak Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,522

    Last Listing Agent WILLIAM SMITH HOME REALTY ASSOCIATES INC

    391 Cheswick Oak Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /33

    $369,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3203 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,370

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3203 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /8

    $636,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1888 Oakchime Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,090

    Last Listing Agent KELLY KINNEY WATSON REALTY CORP

    1888 Oakchime Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /47

    $197,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    359 Sunstone Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,524

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    359 Sunstone Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /24

    $270,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    440 Vineyard Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,884

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    440 Vineyard Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /30

    $305,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3371 Highland Mill Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF

    Current Estimated Value $314,136

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Woolard HAMILTON HOUSE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    3371 Highland Mill Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /9

    $365,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1755 Canopy Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,428

    Last Listing Agent LAKIASHA DELOACH WATSON REALTY CORP

    1755 Canopy Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /37

    $270,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3112 Litchfield Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,684

    Last Listing Agent MARIO ZEFAJ SMILEEHOUSE AUCTION CO LLC

    3112 Litchfield Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /62

    $495,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2907 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF

    Current Estimated Value $493,970

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Taylor BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2907 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /36

    $379,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    613 Lancewood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,815

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Goble MAXREV, LLC

    613 Lancewood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /58

    $365,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3922 Cloverdale Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,902

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Alicea UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    3922 Cloverdale Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • 3421 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    $64,480 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3421 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $26/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,000

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3421 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /13

    $340,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3368 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,751

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3368 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /43

    $579,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2091 Club Lake Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,589

    Last Listing Agent Renee Hanson THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    2091 Club Lake Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /13

    $329,990 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3225 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,229

3225 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /29

    $439,990 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    752 Hiddenwood Way, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,512

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    752 Hiddenwood Way, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065
  • /109

    $435,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1479 Shadow Creek Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF

    Current Estimated Value $436,050

    Last Listing Agent JOHANNA MENDEZ PONTE VEDRA & COMPANY REAL ESTATE LLC

    1479 Shadow Creek Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /25

    $454,990 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3708 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,907

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 60' Homesites

    3708 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /8

    $421,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3714 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,006

3714 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /17

    $379,990 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3728 Saint Charles Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    3728 Saint Charles Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /47

    $210,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 501, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,472

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN NOEL WATSON REALTY CORP

    3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 501, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /57

    $375,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3144 Tower Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,874

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Davidow COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3144 Tower Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • 3209 White Beam Ct, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065

    $457,808 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3209 White Beam Ct, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,304

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 60' Homesites

    3209 White Beam Ct, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065
  • /17

    $216,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    425 Running Woods St, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,128

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    425 Running Woods St, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $266,700 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1477 Bitterberry Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,405

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jenks RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    1477 Bitterberry Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /29

    $379,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3217 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,473

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3217 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /56

    $780,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1685 Wild Dunes Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,653

    Last Listing Agent PANHARORTH ZEAGLER VENTURE REALTY CO, LLC

    1685 Wild Dunes Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /72

    $430,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3322 Highland Mill Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,035

    Last Listing Agent Joanie Heighes ENGEL & VOELKERS WEST PALM BEACH

    3322 Highland Mill Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /110

    $499,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1995 Bridgewood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,297

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Bredeson MOMENTUM REALTY

    1995 Bridgewood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /45

    $610,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1741 Wild Dunes Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,321

    Last Listing Agent Todd Gifford FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1741 Wild Dunes Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /74

    $386,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3124 Tower Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,455

    Last Listing Agent VOLHA LAURENTSIK CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    3124 Tower Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /51

    $265,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1072 Moosehead Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $268,428

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Diamond UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1072 Moosehead Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /34

    $363,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1977 Amberly Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,601

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Chernyshov UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1977 Amberly Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /8

    $484,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1104 Oakleaf Village Pkwy, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,843

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    1104 Oakleaf Village Pkwy, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /26

    $346,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3902 Arbor Mill Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,739

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    3902 Arbor Mill Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /63

    $325,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    645 Southland Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,517

    Last Listing Agent REBECA PEARSON FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    645 Southland Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /33

    $550,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3746 Cardinal Oaks Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,332

    Last Listing Agent Roberto C Paredes KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    3746 Cardinal Oaks Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /41

    $390,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    742 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,394

    Last Listing Agent Trish Jacobi KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    742 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • 3273 Woodie Run, Orange Park, FL 32065

    $568,256 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3273 Woodie Run, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,500

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Preserve - 50' Homesites

    3273 Woodie Run, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /50

    $315,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    664 Drysdale Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,955

    Last Listing Agent TIERRA STORY COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    664 Drysdale Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home