3,310

Oakville, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 58 Skipper Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $283,487 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Skipper Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      58 Skipper Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taylor O'Keefe Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 46 Pullen Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $366,490 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Pullen Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      46 Pullen Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sammi Sullo Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 69 Stanley Ave, Watertown, CT 06779

      Est $395,133 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Stanley Ave, Watertown, CT 06779

      • Studio
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      69 Stanley Ave, Watertown, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 395% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jul 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Fern Nadolny Farmingbury Real Estate Inc

    • 165 Williamson Cir, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $364,340 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Williamson Cir, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      165 Williamson Cir, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 160 Tucker Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $283,786 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Tucker Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      160 Tucker Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ken Demirs Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 352 Buckingham St, Watertown, CT 06779

      Est $322,940 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Buckingham St, Watertown, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      352 Buckingham St, Watertown, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent KANAYO RUPWANI, CRP GRI Rupwani Associates

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $278,226 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Gorman Lamacchia Realty

    • 266 Falls Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $379,662 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Falls Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      266 Falls Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wessam Ahmad Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 49 Squire Ct, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $354,931 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Squire Ct, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      49 Squire Ct, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ann Martere West View Properties, LLC

    • 45 Viola St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $251,338 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Viola St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      45 Viola St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sindy Butkus Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 98 Eddy St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $334,397 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Eddy St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      98 Eddy St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Didato Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 90 Pullen Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $344,200 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Pullen Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      90 Pullen Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Todd Johnson Brass Moon Realty

    • 98 Taft Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $369,021 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Taft Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      98 Taft Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pam Famiglietti William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $192,571 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Rockdale Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      18 Rockdale Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kehoe KEYPROS REALTORS, LLC

    • 58 Moreland Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $314,656 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Moreland Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      58 Moreland Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dot Dorso Lamacchia Realty

    • 92 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $334,450 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      92 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carlascio William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $554,608 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Davis St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      395 Davis St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jaziba Tajildeen Better Living Realty, LLC

    • 219 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $374,338 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      219 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ann Martere West View Properties, LLC

    • 11 Evelyn St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $338,862 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Evelyn St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11 Evelyn St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Mullin Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 56 Pineridge Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $563,461 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Pineridge Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      56 Pineridge Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bisconti William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home