1,062

Recently Sold Homes in 39564

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1602 Heather Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,416

    Last Listing Agent Julie Groue Keller Williams

    1602 Heather Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /2

    $344,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    202 Savannah Gardens Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,000

    202 Savannah Gardens Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /92

    $398,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1400 Mary St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,332

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Boggs NextHome HomeFront

    1400 Mary St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /85

    $765,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1914 Shelby Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,772

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Boggs NextHome HomeFront

    1914 Shelby Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /28

    $187,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    114 Ethel Cir Unit 44, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxy Condrey Rain Residential

    114 Ethel Cir Unit 44, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /61

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12265 Savannah Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,562

    Last Listing Agent Ken Harshbarger Ellis Realty

    12265 Savannah Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /41

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2724 Walton Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,509

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wackenhut Keller Williams

    2724 Walton Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /40

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5900 Lochness Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Akins Keller Williams

    5900 Lochness Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /86

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2119 Whitney Oaks Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,754

    Last Listing Agent Jeannel Hudgins eXp Realty

    2119 Whitney Oaks Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /42

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7380 Shearwater Way, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,651

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Boggs NextHome HomeFront

    7380 Shearwater Way, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /19

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8501 Point Aux Chenes Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,972

    Last Listing Agent Cody Boykin RealPro Realty and Investment Services, LLC

    8501 Point Aux Chenes Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /31

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    107 Harper Grove Cir Unit 21, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Souza D R Horton

    107 Harper Grove Cir Unit 21, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /3

    $296,710 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7752 Claymont Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    7752 Claymont Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /38

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    450 Whispering Pine Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,549

    Last Listing Agent Erin Valencia NextHome Simplicity (BOF)

    450 Whispering Pine Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /2

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    701 Pine Hills Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,074

    Last Listing Agent Christie Watson Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    701 Pine Hills Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /49

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    803 Woodglen Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,579

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Wade Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    803 Woodglen Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /6

    $334,730 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6021 Cardona Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Admiral Landing

    6021 Cardona Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /60

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    112 White Blvd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,177

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Wade Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    112 White Blvd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /42

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1301 Cornwall Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,395

    Last Listing Agent Erin Valencia NextHome Simplicity (BOF)

    1301 Cornwall Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /13

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    0 Ridge Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $220,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wackenhut Keller Williams

    0 Ridge Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /32

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3428 N 9th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,922

    Last Listing Agent Pat Heidingsfelder eAgent Solutions

    3428 N 9th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /41

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6448 Chickory Way, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,923

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Griffin Keller Williams

    6448 Chickory Way, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /48

    $136,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3230 Cumberland Rd Unit 18, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,507

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Worch Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    3230 Cumberland Rd Unit 18, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /6

    $320,140 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12121 Walker Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Scarlett Glen

    12121 Walker Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /6

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1515 Government St Unit B205, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxy Condrey Rain Residential

    1515 Government St Unit B205, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /62

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    316 Jackson Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,455

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Price Gulfside Realty, LLC.

    316 Jackson Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /24

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    11716 Quail Creek Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,682

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wright Karen Wright Realty, LLC.

    11716 Quail Creek Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /22

    $263,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3601 N 11th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,508

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Suit RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    3601 N 11th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /66

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1600 Heather Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,221

    Last Listing Agent Damaris Royalty Keller Williams

    1600 Heather Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /13

    $44,980 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2517 N 9th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micah Tinkler Double Win Realty, LLC

    2517 N 9th St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /2

    $402,490 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6309 Annie Cove, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    6309 Annie Cove, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /25

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3520 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jet Williams RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    3520 Raintree Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /31

    $216,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7825 Reagan Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pelican Landing Townhomes

    7825 Reagan Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /36

    $231,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7844 Reagan Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pelican Landing Townhomes

    7844 Reagan Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /20

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7409 Belle Fontaine Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $337,703 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,322

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pace Keller Williams

    7409 Belle Fontaine Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /17

    $332,625 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12196 Walker Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    12196 Walker Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /2

    $420,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6153 Penni Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,866

    Last Listing Agent Paula Clifford D R Horton

    6153 Penni Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /36

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2213 Rue Beaux Chenes, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,289

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fuller Bayou Bliss Realty

    2213 Rue Beaux Chenes, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /21

    $207,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1026 Ash St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,648

    Last Listing Agent Justin Salazar 1401 Realty Group

    1026 Ash St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /24

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    205 Walnut Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,085

    Last Listing Agent Billie Myrick Moran

    205 Walnut Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home