2,269

Properties in ZIP Code 07757

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $756,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Turf Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1211 Turf Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Ambrosia Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co.

    • /25

      Est $534,992 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Horseshoe Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      80 Horseshoe Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jan 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dot Schulze RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $870,835 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 20, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      57 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 20, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Tishler Tishler Realty Group LLC

    • /12

      Est $1,691,947 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Seneca Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      56 Seneca Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Mcmahon Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $606,538 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Hunters Run, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      55 Hunters Run, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Pavlis Jamie Pavlis Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $601,920 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Steeplechase Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      28 Steeplechase Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dispenza Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,219,296 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Algonquin Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      82 Algonquin Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Poyner Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $696,527 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Elizabeth Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      42 Elizabeth Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nagel RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $1,173,879 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Port Au Peck Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      532 Port Au Peck Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Philip VonSchondorf Two River Realty

    • /3

      Est $934,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Evergreen Ln, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Evergreen Ln, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Masterpalo Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,235,147 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Shrewsbury Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      523 Shrewsbury Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Tierney BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $922,626 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 16, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      57 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 16, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Emily Knight Diane Turton, Realtors-West Long Branch

    • /19

      Est $824,793 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Pemberton Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      65 Pemberton Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Rhame Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /11

      Est $586,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Eatontown Blvd, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1339 Eatontown Blvd, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charles Koehler Sutton Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $982,412 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Werah Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Werah Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karin Busichio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /43

      Est $1,073,017 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Leeward Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Leeward Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Schneider BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $561,202 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Springfield Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      40 Springfield Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wright Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /55

      Est $975,134 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Port Au Peck Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      325 Port Au Peck Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Minervini RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,554,924 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Tecumseh Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      77 Tecumseh Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Raffay Diane Turton, Realtors-Rumson

    • /36

      Est $659,939 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 19, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 19, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Russomanno Weichert Realtors-Ocean

    • /3

      Est $1,471,247 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Algonquin Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      95 Algonquin Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Poyner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $638,290 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Summerfield Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      37 Summerfield Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kim Spector Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $580,842 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pemberton Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      104 Pemberton Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kerrin O'Brien Keller Williams Princeton R.E.

    • /30

      Est $651,512 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hunters Run, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Hunters Run, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,900
      • Jan 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Guilford Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Kimberly Way, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      65 Kimberly Way, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Feb 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Carmody Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $2,851,927 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Comanche Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      177 Comanche Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Esther Ashkenazi Town & Country Real Estate Consultants

    • /17

      Est $1,038,337 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Burntmill Cir, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27 Burntmill Cir, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Camassa Camassa Agency Inc

    • /34

      Est $1,131,615 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Pemberton Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      42 Pemberton Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bridget DiMisa Bruno Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /86

      Est $4,048,039 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Comanche Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      165 Comanche Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen George Resources Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $1,078,612 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Oneida Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Oneida Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Jun 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Weir Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $1,434,417 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Asbury Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27 Asbury Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • May 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Riccardo Better Homes VRI Realtors

    • /20

      Est $729,992 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Center St, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      31 Center St, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kerrin O'Brien O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $2,335,471 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mohawk Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20 Mohawk Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Langan O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $2,226,347 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Seneca Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      44 Seneca Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jan 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $1,271,584 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Sagamore Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      114 Sagamore Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Peak Jengo RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $1,120,842 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Branchport Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      441 Branchport Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ilvento Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    • /25

      Est $1,274,438 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Horicon Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Horicon Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Shirvanian Woodie Shore Homes Shirvanian Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,228,219 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Osprey Ln, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Osprey Ln, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Cosgrove BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $565,942 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Hunters Run, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      57 Hunters Run, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jun 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jerilyn Restivo Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $1,048,961 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Werah Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      67 Werah Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karlee Smart Goldstone Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home