2,269

Properties in ZIP Code 07757

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,283,522 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Wolfhill Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      50 Wolfhill Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kerrin O'Brien O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $1,486,802 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Osprey Ln, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26 Osprey Ln, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Novik C21/ Charles Smith Agency

    • /43

      Est $678,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Eatontown Blvd, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1198 Eatontown Blvd, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mita Lakhani EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /3

      Est $767,326 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Asbury Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9 Asbury Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carole Del Vecchio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,099,282 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Sagamore Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      115 Sagamore Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey MacPherson Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $601,121 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Springfield Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16 Springfield Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Wright RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $685,084 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Springfield Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      46 Springfield Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrice George O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $1,053,039 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Manitto Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      44 Manitto Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Zolofra Critelli Realtors

    • /23

      Est $586,262 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Horseshoe Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      72 Horseshoe Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Poyner Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Est $607,003 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Surrey Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      107 Surrey Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Poyner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $660,724 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Main St, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      160 Main St, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gruosso Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /27

      Est $1,012,177 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Tecumseh Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      82 Tecumseh Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,500
      • Aug 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pomphrey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /102

      Est $3,699,679 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Genessee Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 8,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      64 Genessee Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,535,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tvrdik RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $909,668 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 23, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      57 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 23, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lawrence O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $1,249,774 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Port Au Peck Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      516 Port Au Peck Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lioudmila DeCarlo Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,397,038 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fiore Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1 Fiore Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Poulos Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    • /15

      Est $1,532,399 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Monmouth Blvd, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      163 Monmouth Blvd, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zaccaro Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,369,561 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Iroquois Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      74 Iroquois Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kiernan Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $518,535 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Springfield Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      32 Springfield Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Golden Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $724,618 Not Listed For Sale

      474 Branchport Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      474 Branchport Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert DAmbrosia Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /24

      Est $1,447,781 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Comanche Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      48 Comanche Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Helen George Resources Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $1,263,283 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Algonquin Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      39 Algonquin Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Holsey Gannon Holsey Group

    • /19

      Est $794,447 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Itaska Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      40 Itaska Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Mcmahon Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $2,403,486 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Monmouth Blvd, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      189 Monmouth Blvd, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bosniak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,500,211 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Iroquois Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      79 Iroquois Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Aug 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Colleen McGowan Resources Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $1,029,056 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Comanche Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      32 Comanche Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Scala O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $620,021 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Steeplechase Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      31 Steeplechase Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Alvarez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $653,480 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 8, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 8, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Zochowski BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /3

      Est $1,426,888 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Manitto Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      81 Manitto Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Perez Weichert Realtors-Ocean

    • /3

      Est $1,008,759 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pleasant Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31 Pleasant Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Poyner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $965,541 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sagamore Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16 Sagamore Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 13, 2017

• /43

      Est $1,093,433 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Comanche Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      106 Comanche Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Aug 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ilvento Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    • /21

      Est $2,180,940 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Mohawk Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      29 Mohawk Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,136,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

• /31

      Est $1,506,633 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Smith St, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      110 Smith St, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Colleen McGowan Resources Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $2,003,744 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Cayuga Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      90 Cayuga Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $976,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lubin Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,425,886 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Hiawatha Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      47 Hiawatha Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,500
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ilvento Nextre, Inc

    • /29

      Est $636,949 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Steeplechase Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      42 Steeplechase Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dowd Tomaine BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $914,687 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brookview Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5 Brookview Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Barnette BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $659,355 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Whitehall Cir, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11 Whitehall Cir, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hennessey RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $717,233 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Whitehall Cir, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      31 Whitehall Cir, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bernadino Jamie Pavlis Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home