Est $1,067,895 Not Listed For Sale
25 Comanche Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,252 Sq Ft
- Built 1912
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $406/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $915,000
- Mar 29, 2023
Last Listing Agent Dianna Olson Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty