Est $1,406,783 Not Listed For Sale
26 Branch Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,447 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 88% Above List Price
- $218/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $750,000
- Aug 28, 2014
Last Listing Agent Maria Pagano Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty