379

Recently Sold Homes in 92054

Section Image Section Image
  • 1916 Laurel Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,060,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1916 Laurel Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,575

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Meihaus Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1916 Laurel Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 552 Canyon Dr Unit 15, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    552 Canyon Dr Unit 15, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,675

    Last Listing Agent Abby Elston Coldwell Banker Village Prop

    552 Canyon Dr Unit 15, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1200 N Harbor Dr Unit 1B, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1200 N Harbor Dr Unit 1B, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,917

    Last Listing Agent Richard Morgan Compass

    1200 N Harbor Dr Unit 1B, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /9

    $799,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    355 N Cleveland St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,058/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clint Mckinnon Clinton McKinnon, Broker

    355 N Cleveland St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /23

    $254,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    900 N Cleveland St Unit 33, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Noyes The Windward Group

    900 N Cleveland St Unit 33, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 999 N Pacific St Unit D205, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    999 N Pacific St Unit D205, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,026/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,349

    Last Listing Agent Jason Koehler NuPacifica Realty

    999 N Pacific St Unit D205, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 3551 Starboard Cir, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,237,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3551 Starboard Cir, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,248,500

    Last Listing Agent Anni Bradley ERA Ranch & Sea Realty

    3551 Starboard Cir, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /24

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    506 Canyon Dr Unit 9, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,118

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Chambless RC Realty of San Diego

    506 Canyon Dr Unit 9, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /44

    $1,961,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    512 N Myers St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,985,051

    Last Listing Agent Sharon McDonald Compass

    512 N Myers St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1611 Whaley St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,449,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1611 Whaley St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,461,384

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reed First Team Real Estate

    1611 Whaley St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 326 Grant St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,225,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    326 Grant St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $908/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Shepstone Swell Property

    326 Grant St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /72

    $1,885,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2026 Estero St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $795/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,864,095

    Last Listing Agent Ali Alami Compass

    2026 Estero St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 310 S Tremont St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,750,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    310 S Tremont St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $7,621,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 897 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,563,282

    Last Listing Agent Rolf Rawson Rawson & Associates

    310 S Tremont St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 401 N Coast Hwy Unit 301, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,220,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    401 N Coast Hwy Unit 301, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,926

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Jacinto Coldwell Banker Realty

    401 N Coast Hwy Unit 301, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /55

    $985,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    310 Bluff Way, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,996

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Roulund HomeSmart Realty West

    310 Bluff Way, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /26

    $1,849,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2308 Loker Way, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Lennar Signal Point

    2308 Loker Way, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 999 N Pacific St Unit E104, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $643,750

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    999 N Pacific St Unit E104, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,330

    Last Listing Agent Liz Saldana` Real Broker

    999 N Pacific St Unit E104, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 2399 Ivy Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,454,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2399 Ivy Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,503,147

    Last Listing Agent Connie Danielson Coldwell Banker West

    2399 Ivy Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /28

    $960,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1767 Ragtime Way, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,137

    Last Listing Agent Janice Fernando Keller Williams Realty

    1767 Ragtime Way, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1765 Ivy Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $2,300,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1765 Ivy Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,016,660

    Last Listing Agent Drew Davis Compass

    1765 Ivy Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    900 N Cleveland St Unit 94, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Noyes The Windward Group

    900 N Cleveland St Unit 94, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 2301 Ivy Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,325,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2301 Ivy Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,283

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Harper Coldwell Banker Realty

    2301 Ivy Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 111 Crouch St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    111 Crouch St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,065/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,172

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Walker CRG Properties

    111 Crouch St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /28

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2929 Fire Mountain Dr Unit 37, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,420

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Storer Compass

    2929 Fire Mountain Dr Unit 37, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1895 Laurel Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,349,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1895 Laurel Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,482

    Last Listing Agent Deborah See eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1895 Laurel Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 2250 Crestline Dr, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $885,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2250 Crestline Dr, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,109

    Last Listing Agent Jaylene Ignacio Real Broker

    2250 Crestline Dr, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 316 Crouch St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,085,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    316 Crouch St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,009

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Pecoraro RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    316 Crouch St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /33

    $1,535,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    150 S Myers St Unit 1, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $920/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,538,290

    Last Listing Agent Chad Woolsey Compass

    150 S Myers St Unit 1, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /50

    $2,075,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1445 S Pacific St Unit I, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,560/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,046,546

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Savory The Agency

    1445 S Pacific St Unit I, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1019 Costa Pacifica Way Unit 1110, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $865,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1019 Costa Pacifica Way Unit 1110, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,113

    Last Listing Agent Liz Saldana` Real Broker

    1019 Costa Pacifica Way Unit 1110, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1601 S Pacific St Unit 1B, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $2,429,334

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1601 S Pacific St Unit 1B, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,306/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,432,526

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Himmel First Team Real Estate

    1601 S Pacific St Unit 1B, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /28

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    506 Canyon Dr Unit 74, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,253

    Last Listing Agent Amber Marcinko Square Foot Realty, Inc.

    506 Canyon Dr Unit 74, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1916 Moreno St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,360,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1916 Moreno St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,045/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,004

    Last Listing Agent Bart Bradley ERA Ranch & Sea Realty

    1916 Moreno St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 2241 California St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,800,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2241 California St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,715,934

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Peterson First Team Real Estate

    2241 California St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1406 Denise Cir, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1406 Denise Cir, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,524,735

    Last Listing Agent Mark O'Toole Pacific Coast Home Real Estate

    1406 Denise Cir, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 605 S Myers St Unit 1, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $982,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    605 S Myers St Unit 1, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $872/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,900

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gorsuch CPM Realty

    605 S Myers St Unit 1, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 400 N The Strand Unit 48, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,795,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    400 N The Strand Unit 48, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,496/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,742,920

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cahill Kim Cahill, Broker

    400 N The Strand Unit 48, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /25

    $1,225,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1142 S Ditmar St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,064

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lee Nara Advisors, Inc.

    1142 S Ditmar St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 775 Harbor Cliff Way Unit 164, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    775 Harbor Cliff Way Unit 164, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,122

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ploetz Realty ONE Group Pacific

    775 Harbor Cliff Way Unit 164, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1607 Hunsaker St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,610,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1607 Hunsaker St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,612,006

    Last Listing Agent Giuseppina Shaw HomeSmart Realty West

    1607 Hunsaker St, Oceanside, CA 92054

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home