17,158

Homes in ZIP Code 34761

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2520 Azzurra Ln, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,245

    Last Listing Agent MarthaElena Parra MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    2520 Azzurra Ln, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $455,770 Not Listed For Sale

      1991 American Beech Pkwy, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1991 American Beech Pkwy, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Cole THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC

  • /48

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    952 Davenwood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in the desirable gated community of Crestwood Heights in Ocoee! This move-in-ready home features a downstairs primary bedroom with an en-suite bath for added privacy and convenience. A half bath for guests and a separate laundry room add to the functionality. Two additional bedrooms upstairs share a full bath—perfect for family, guests,

    Rema Perras CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    952 Davenwood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    732 Fortanini Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,464

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Suggs KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    732 Fortanini Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $443,670 Not Listed For Sale

      2366 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2366 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /28

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    2663 Greywall Ave, Ocoee, FL 34761

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. SHORT SALE. This is a short sale and is subject to lender approval. Private Pool Home | No Rear Neighbors | Smart & Stylish Living in Temple Grove Estates Welcome to 2663 Greywall Avenue, a modern, move-in-ready pool home that blends comfort, creativity, and convenience in one of Central Florida’s hidden gems. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home

    Erica Diaz HOMEVEST REALTY

    2663 Greywall Ave, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $497,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3442 Starbird Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,062

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Stanley FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    3442 Starbird Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $415,397 Not Listed For Sale

      3456 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3456 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Jan 22, 2025

• /30

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    662 Fortanini Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this move-in ready townhome located in the gated community of Westyn Bay, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living. Step inside to an open-concept layout that today’s buyers love—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is designed to impress with granite countertops, a breakfast

    Veronica Davis-Lee RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    662 Fortanini Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /27

    $411,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3421 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,000

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    3421 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $462,709 Not Listed For Sale

      3438 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3438 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,990
      • Dec 26, 2024

• /20

    $353,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    472 Little Rock St, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Fully renovated 3BR/2BA home in Ocoee with solid block construction and a 1-car garage. This move-in-ready property features extensive new upgrades throughout, including a new HVAC system, luxury vinyl plank flooring, kitchen cabinets, sleek quartz countertops that give the kitchen a clean, contemporary feel, modern stainless steel appliances, water heater, and energy-efficient windows.

    Ray Ramnarine EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS

    472 Little Rock St, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1161 Coastal Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,108

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson HOUWZER INC

    1161 Coastal Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $539,244 Not Listed For Sale

      3426 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3426 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • Feb 20, 2025

• /24

    $444,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    2348 Bay St, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Under Construction. The Harper floorplan offers a 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with 1,665 sq ft of living space. Features include quartz and Revwood floors, an open layout, a spacious living room with natural light, a chef's kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, and a primary suite with a private ensuite bathroom. This all concrete block construction home also includes

    Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    2348 Bay St, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    323 Trancas Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Taylor RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    323 Trancas Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $413,141 Not Listed For Sale

      3492 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3492 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,990
      • Jan 14, 2025

• /58

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    1045 Desert Candle Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET- Buyers financing fell through. their lose could be your gain! Welcome to 1045 Desert Candle Dr – a stunning townhome built in 2021 located in the sought-after Greens at Forest Lake community. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a community pool and playground, plus direct access to the

    Christina Rampersad KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    1045 Desert Candle Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    148 Calliope St, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,519

    Last Listing Agent Rita Phillips FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    148 Calliope St, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 E Orlando Ave Unit 13A, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      408 E Orlando Ave Unit 13A, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Lockhart KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /11

    $675,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 3.38 Acres
    • $199,704 per Acre

    0 Fountains Blvd W, Ocoee, FL 34761

    FOR SALE are 3.38 Commercial acres available right off State Road 429 at West Road. This area is growing fast, where there is currently Publix, Walgreens, Starbucks, several fast food restaurants, an upscale Storage Building, a school, daycare and several different healthcare facilities/providers all on this short little stretch of road that runs from the 429 to Ocoee Apopka Rd. Goodwill has also

    Bobby Orr TRINITY REAL ESTATE SALES LLC

    0 Fountains Blvd W, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $212,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1990 Erving Cir Unit 108, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,605

    Last Listing Agent Danny Dhannu ELITE INVESTORS REALTY LLC

    1990 Erving Cir Unit 108, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $521,183 Not Listed For Sale

      3419 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3419 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /37

    $669,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft

    1872 Ibis Bay Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Welcome to the spacious 5 bedrooms and 4 and a half bathrooms. As you entered the foyer you will find the flex room on your left. All the way to the great room and the Chef's kitchen with beautiful granite island with bar seating, the gourmet kitchen, 42-inch solidwood with soft-closed cabinets, walk-in pantry, the breakfast nook, and the stanless steel appliances. The large formal dining room on

    Marie Trandoan NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    1872 Ibis Bay Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $261,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    734 Olympic Cir Unit 30, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,013

    Last Listing Agent Nina Nguyen LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    734 Olympic Cir Unit 30, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $547,033 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3425 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /22

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    471 Northern Durango Ave, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Located in Ocoee, this single-family residence features no HOA and a fully fenced backyard. With a 0.17-acre homesite, this property offers a balance of indoor comfort and outdoor living space. Inside, the living room provides a spacious layout with laminate flooring throughout and French doors that open to the screened patio, creating an easy transition to outdoor living. The kitchen includes

    Brady Richardson PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    471 Northern Durango Ave, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1062 Wickerwood St, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,523

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Hoa FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1062 Wickerwood St, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $507,698 Not Listed For Sale

      3486 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3486 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,990
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /61

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    1510 Tangerwood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1510 Tangerwood Ct, a turn-key 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom pool home on more than a quarter acre inside the established Foxfire community of Ocoee.The major systems are already handled. NEW ROOF, NEW AC, UPDATED ELECTRICAL PANEL, and a BRAND NEW POOL PUMP remove the four largest financial unknowns most buyers inherit from a renovated home.

    Simi Lakhani KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    1510 Tangerwood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /27

    $484,433 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3410 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,000

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    3410 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $467,151 Not Listed For Sale

      3432 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3432 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /21

    $524,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft

    3545 Starbird Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home located in the highly sought-after gated community of Forest Brooke! Built in 2004 and offering 3,790 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this residence combines modern comfort with timeless style. This home sits on a corner lot in a gated community ! The open-concept floor plan features spacious living and dining areas that

    Carlos Marchbanks DYNAMIK REALTY GROUP LLC

    3545 Starbird Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $334,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1248 Russell Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,660

    Last Listing Agent Gernelle Bokuniewicz LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    1248 Russell Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $466,792 Not Listed For Sale

      3449 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3449 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,990
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /38

    $529,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    618 Statenville Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Tucked away on a private cul-de-sac in a sought-after lakefront community with deeded access to Lake Starke, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and serene living. Set on a premium lot with lush, mature landscaping, the setting feels both peaceful and inviting.From the moment you step through the front door, your

    Ronda Shively COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    618 Statenville Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $439,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2080 Bent Grass Ave, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,974

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    2080 Bent Grass Ave, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $442,742 Not Listed For Sale

      3459 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3459 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /51

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft

    810 Ursula St, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Welcome to the Peach Lake Manor community! If you’re looking for a meticulously maintained home in a quiet neighborhood then come checkout 810 Ursula Street in beautiful Ocoee! This one owner home that includes 3 bedrooms and 1 bath was carefully maintained by its owner. The home has no HOA or CDD, has never been smoked in or had any pets, includes multiple living areas, a separate laundry room,

    John Ingenito, III BLUE DOORBELL REALTY

    810 Ursula St, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /16

    $419,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3319 Wynwood Forest Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,000

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    3319 Wynwood Forest Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home