533

Recently Sold Homes in 34761

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    619 Banderas Ave, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF

    Current Estimated Value $298,835

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    619 Banderas Ave, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $182,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    400 E Orlando Ave Unit 10, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,734

    Last Listing Agent Matt Davies COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    400 E Orlando Ave Unit 10, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /29

    $439,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3418 Wynwood Forest Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,000

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    3418 Wynwood Forest Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    250 Misty Meadow Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,523

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    250 Misty Meadow Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $482,990

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3547 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,055

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3547 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1407 Kirby St, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,709

    Last Listing Agent Briana Cruz ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS

    1407 Kirby St, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $436,990

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1007 Featherstone Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,948

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Fleming, LLC PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    1007 Featherstone Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $400,545

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2710 Springfield Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,609

    Last Listing Agent Tara Sanders DALTON WADE INC

    2710 Springfield Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $526,990

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2313 Baywood Flower Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    2313 Baywood Flower Way, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /32

    $654,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2092 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,000

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    2092 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $670,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    264 Wallrock Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,165

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dege REDFIN CORPORATION

    264 Wallrock Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    616 Olympic Dr Unit A, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,083

    Last Listing Agent Wagner ferreira LPT REALTY, LLC

    616 Olympic Dr Unit A, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,802

    Last Listing Agent Herb Rodriguez, Jr REMORA GLOBAL CONSULTING

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $421,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1968 Ibis Bay Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,613

    Last Listing Agent Phat Nguyen LPT REALTY, LLC

    1968 Ibis Bay Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 21, 2025

    1780 Southern Red Oak Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,188

    Last Listing Agent Thad Czapka COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1780 Southern Red Oak Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $581,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1793 Crown Point Woods Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,790

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Kauffman KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    1793 Crown Point Woods Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1105 Wineberry Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,242

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Zapitz LPT REALTY, LLC

    1105 Wineberry Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1260 Log Landing Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,396

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Kauffman KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    1260 Log Landing Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    896 Satin Leaf Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,364

    Last Listing Agent Eve Metlis WATSON REALTY CORP

    896 Satin Leaf Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $509,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2663 Glenbuck Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,734

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Voigt KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    2663 Glenbuck Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $396,995

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1096 Desert Candle Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,275

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    1096 Desert Candle Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2545 Azzurra Ln, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,250

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Winch REALTY HUB

    2545 Azzurra Ln, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $349,999

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1027 Robin Holly St, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,988

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ostarello RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC

    1027 Robin Holly St, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1848 Jimson Ave, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,277

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin LaMacchia DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    1848 Jimson Ave, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2795 Westyn Cove Ln, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,313

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    2795 Westyn Cove Ln, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /47

    $600,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2422 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,958

    Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    2422 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /10

    $359,999

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2430 Magnolia Reserve Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,011

    Hartizen Homes Magnolia Reserve

    2430 Magnolia Reserve Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    710 Suzette Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,518

    Last Listing Agent Kat Gonzalez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    710 Suzette Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1418 Prairie Lake Blvd, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,564

    Last Listing Agent Emily Armstrong KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    1418 Prairie Lake Blvd, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    239 Longhirst Loop, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,205

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Saunders WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    239 Longhirst Loop, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1713 Ison Ln, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,308

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Masso LAMAR PROPERTIES, INC.

    1713 Ison Ln, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2606 Cedar Bluff Ln, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,000

    Last Listing Agent Guelda Severe EXP REALTY LLC

    2606 Cedar Bluff Ln, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1888 Compass Flower Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,899

    Last Listing Agent Nigel Newland NIGEL NEWLAND HOMES LLC

    1888 Compass Flower Way, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    314 Wurst Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,851

    Last Listing Agent Ray Ramnarine EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS

    314 Wurst Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1425 Prairie Meadows Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,751

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grey KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE

    1425 Prairie Meadows Way, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $799,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    986 Chauncey Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,987

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Green EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    986 Chauncey Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $113,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    218 Franklin St, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,522

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lang HOMEVEST REALTY

    218 Franklin St, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2313 Pesaro Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,039

    Last Listing Agent Alex Vastardis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2313 Pesaro Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $279,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1000 Sal St, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,360

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Giles KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    1000 Sal St, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1553 Amber Leaf Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,526

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    1553 Amber Leaf Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home