21,812

Homes in ZIP Code 63366

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $599,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    4 Challenger Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    An exceptional opportunity to own the beautifully appointed Grand Columbia display home—now available for sale with $20,000 in savings already reflected in the current list price. This professionally designed showcase offers elevated finishes, thoughtful upgrades, and the refined craftsmanship that defines the community.In addition to this rare display-home offering, buyers can still build their

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    4 Challenger Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /15

    $2,185 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    704 Highland Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (636) 269-0612

    704 Highland Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10 Brockton Cir, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,191

    Last Listing Agent Derek Grier Realty One Group Dominion

    10 Brockton Cir, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /23

      Est $379,428 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Sarah Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      229 Sarah Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ludwig Lauralei Properties, LLC

  • /37

    $419,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft

    1433 Sportsmans Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    Spacious and inviting ranch home in O’Fallon, MO! Located in the desirable Homefield subdivision, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers over 3,200 sq ft of total living space with an open and functional layout. The main living area features vaulted ceilings and flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, creating the perfect space for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen includes

    Agent Photo

    Krista Hartmann

    RE/MAX Results

    (636) 268-8625

    1433 Sportsmans Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /16

    $2,925 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1097 Prince Albert Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63366

(636) 268-1804

    1097 Prince Albert Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /50

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    503 Wycombe Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,611

    Last Listing Agent Crystal McGrath Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    503 Wycombe Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /35

      Est $215,984 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Saint Paul Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      807 Saint Paul Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Nations Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /26

    $75,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1508 Belleau Lake Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    Investor Special or Dream Home Opportunity! Whether you're an investor seeking your next project or a future homeowner with vision, this property offers incredible potential to create something truly special. This 3-bed, 1-bath home has been completely gutted to the studs following a flood in July 2022—giving you a clean slate to customize every detail. The interior is framed for 3 bedrooms, 1

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Burks

    Nettwork Global

    (636) 556-5881

    1508 Belleau Lake Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /12

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    229 Old Schaeffer Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Property Id: 1566229Private luxury villa living in O’Fallon near Dames Park. Brand-new 2026 2-bedroom, 2-bath ranch villa with the comfort, privacy, and storage of a detached home — without the noise or density of a large apartment complex.Home Highlights:- Over 1,200 sq. ft. main level + full basement with egress for storage, gym, workshop, or bonus space- Oversized 21' x

    (314) 789-2823

    229 Old Schaeffer Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /22

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1215 Cypress Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,145

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bryan Nettwork Global

    1215 Cypress Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /26

      Est $266,288 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Jacobs Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      909 Jacobs Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thurman CityScapes Realty

  • /38

    $415,400 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    1 Columbia @ Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Spring Into Savings – Now Through May 31st. Qualified buyers may receive $10,000 toward design options (when spending $60,000+ on upgrades; excludes flooring, lighting, and lot premiums). This TO BE BUILT Columbia offers over 1,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, the Columbia offers a perfect balance of comfort and style, all on one level. Its flexible floor plan provides room

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 263-8064

    1 Columbia @ Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /20

    $2,540 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2 Gilbert Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Property Id: 1693312THIS IS NOT YOUR TYPICAL RENTAL. IT’S YOUR OPPORTUNITY TO OWN!HomeWays makes homeownership accessible to everyone.If you've struggled with qualifying for a traditional home loan, HomeWays' "Homeownership Now" program is designed specifically for you. Low Credit is OKAY, student debt and medical bills, NO PROBLEM. Don’t miss out on this chance to make

    (314) 338-6418

    2 Gilbert Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /31

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1910 Pebble Brook Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,602

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Carter ReeceNichols Real Estate

    1910 Pebble Brook Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /25

      Est $295,592 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Park Ridge Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      218 Park Ridge Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schneider Real Broker LLC

  • /20

    $462,800 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    1 Grand Columbia II @ Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Spring Into Savings – Now Through May 31st. Qualified buyers may receive $10,000 toward design options (when spending $60,000+ on upgrades; excludes flooring, lighting, and lot premiums). The Grand Columbia II is TO BE BUILD home with over 1,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space offering a perfect balance of comfort and style, all on one level. Its flexible floor plan provides

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 500-1534

    1 Grand Columbia II @ Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /15

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    809 Jacobs Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

    Move-in ready! This one is full of updates! This 3-bedroom home with 1.5 bathrooms boasts updates throughout. The kitchen has new cabinets, granite countertops, stainless-steel appliances, and a new HVAC system. Bathrooms updated with new flooring and vanities. Each bedroom has plenty of space, with the master bedroom having a private half bath. The large backyard is perfect for those summertime

    Robert Clarke STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    809 Jacobs Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /23

    $277,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2 Royal Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,659

    Last Listing Agent Josh Jones Worth Clark Realty

    2 Royal Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /21

      Est $349,614 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Dames Park Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      415 Dames Park Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paige Gossett Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /20

    $479,700 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    1 Magnolia@ Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Experience the exceptional value of this TO BE BUILT Magnolia offering over 1,900 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, the Magnolia offers a perfect balance of comfort and style, all on one open concept level. Spring Into Savings – Now Through May 31st. Qualified buyers may receive $10,000 toward design options (when spending $60,000+ on upgrades; excludes flooring, lighting, and

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 630-1204

    1 Magnolia@ Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /15

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11 S Lang Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per applicant; a one-time $75 admin fee; a $11 monthly utility management fee; other mandatory fees, if applicable, for pool maintenance, pet fees/rent, smart home, internet service, and propane refilling; and optional fees for services like self-guided tours with third-party provider Rently

    11 S Lang Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /30

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1107 Patsy Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,390

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Haney Magnolia Real Estate

    1107 Patsy Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /87

      Est $417,924 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Molloy Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      925 Molloy Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Fong Oston Properties LLC

  • /22

    $456,500 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    1 Grand Columbia @ Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Spring Into Savings – Now Through May 31st. Qualified buyers may receive $10,000 toward design options (when spending $60,000+ on upgrades; excludes flooring, lighting, and lot premiums). The Grand Columbia is TO BE BUILD home with over 1,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space offering a perfect balance of comfort and style, all on one level. Its flexible floor plan provides room

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 216-7655

    1 Grand Columbia @ Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /33

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    239 Tyndale Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    Tenant is responsible for all utilities.. Qualifications: Income must be 3x the asking rent, a minimum credit score of 580, proof of income for the last 30 days, no evictions or felonies in the last 5 years. Application fee is $40 per adult. No pets or smokers allowed.

    Bob Canaday Top Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    239 Tyndale Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /61

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1351 Shelby Point Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,026

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Johnson Lux Properties

    1351 Shelby Point Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /57

      Est $655,830 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Bullpen Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      913 Bullpen Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Tash The Agency

  • /8

    $567,825 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    136 Columbia Meadows Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    PROMOTION GOING ON NOW FREE WALKOUT NON CONTINGENT CONTRACT BY 9/21/25. Grand Columbia 2 home is a confluence of design and detail and the apex of comfort and style.Upon entry, be greeted by the spacious second bedroom, featuring an expansive closet. As you progress, a vast kitchen unfolds, adorned with lustrous granite countertops and the finest of appliances and cabinetry. Adjacent, discover

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 355-8655

    136 Columbia Meadows Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /15

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    555 Whitegate Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    2-bed, 1.5-bath duplex (right unit in cover photo) with a finished basement for extra living or storage space. Fresh paint, new carpet with new LVP landings, private entry, and a 1 car garage. Need laundry on-site? Add a washer & dryer for just $100/month. Unit will be fully cleaned prior to move in. NOTE: No pets are allowed due to new carpet.

    555 Whitegate Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /21

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6 Emerson Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,372

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Grier Realty One Group Dominion

    6 Emerson Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /26

      Est $309,617 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Homefield Gardens Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      160 Homefield Gardens Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brett Allen Keller Williams Realty West

  • /22

    $542,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft

    1 Grand Magnolia @Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Spring Into Savings – Now Through May 31st. Qualified buyers may receive $10,000 toward design options (when spending $60,000+ on upgrades; excludes flooring, lighting, and lot premiums). TO BE BUILD Grand Magnolia offers over 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, the Grand Magnolia offers a perfect balance of comfort and style, on two levels with a main level primary suite.

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 434-2843

    1 Grand Magnolia @Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /41

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    172 Weatherby Landing Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Super clean and updated 3 bdr 2.5 bath townhouse, 2 car garage, end unit, next to common ground. Private cul-de-sac; Ample guest parking; Recent updates includes: granite countertops & breakfast bar/dishwasher/laminate floors ML/LVP floors upper level /HVAC/lightings and ceiling fans; Kitchen/dining room with slider to backyard; Un-finished lower level provides plenty of storage; All electric

    Helen Chou Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    172 Weatherby Landing Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /48

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    211 England Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,502

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Foust Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    211 England Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /41

      Est $517,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Renfrew Ln S, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1117 Renfrew Ln S, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Anderson Keller Williams Realty West

  • /32

    $562,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 5 Baths
    • 3,029+ Sq Ft

    Blair Plan at Inverness - Designer Collection, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    The Blair by Fischer Homes features an innovative five-level design that blends modern elegance with thoughtful functionality. At its heart is a stunning two-story family room, creating a bright and open gathering space. The owners suite is situated on its own private level, offering a tranquil retreat with a large bath featuring split vanities and a spacious walk-in closet. The design also

    Fischer Homes Builder
    200 Kerry Downs Dr Unit 36658909, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /51

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    128 Weatherby Landing Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    You will enjoy living in this spacious 2 story townhouse that is minutes from Hwy 70, shopping and restaurants. Past the covered front porch the entry foyer welcomes you into a great room that flows into the fully equipped kitchen accented by stainless steel appliances (refrigerator, smooth top self cleaning oven, microwave, dishwasher), wood cabinetry, pantry, breakfast bar and easy care

    Zafer Syed RE/MAX Results

    128 Weatherby Landing Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /27

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1358 Deerfield Estates Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,854

    Last Listing Agent Brian Beldner Premier Real Estate Group

    1358 Deerfield Estates Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /60

      Est $683,528 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Cloverleaf Meadows Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      112 Cloverleaf Meadows Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kate Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home