21,812

Homes in ZIP Code 63366

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $580,000 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft

    The Redwood II Plan at Shady Creek - Tradition Series, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    The Redwood II is a ranch home with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and more than 3,000 sq. ft. of living space. Interior features include a family entry off the garage that opens into the kitchen and leads to the laundry room. Off the foyer is a formal dining room and hallway leading to a study and two secondary bedrooms that share a bathroom. The spacious great room has a sightline from the kitchen.

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    601 Cruden Bay Ct Unit 36479091, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /18

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    514 Eggering Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    Open House Saturday, May 9th from 12-2pm! All tenants over age of 18 must apply through RentSpree. Tenant(s) pay application fee of $49.99 for each applicant. Security Deposit is 1 month rent ($1,650). One dog allowed with landlord approval, additional 1 month pet deposit required($1,650). 12 month lease term. Applications are subject to Landlord's approval. Tenant pays all utilities. Tenant to

    Giuseppe Accardi MORE, REALTORS

    514 Eggering Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /37

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    214 Maryland Dr Unit 26B, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madison Lantz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    214 Maryland Dr Unit 26B, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /31

      Est $454,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Annabrook Park Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1037 Annabrook Park Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nidhi Soni The Hermann London Group LLC

  • /21

    $479,700 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    The Magnolia Plan at Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Sheer luxury. Timeless design. Effortless living. The Magnolia offers more than 1,900 square feet of refined main-floor living, perfectly balancing open spaces, elegant finishes, and everyday functionality—all on one level. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath ranch features a large study/flex room, ideal for a home office or guest suite. The gourmet kitchen showcases granite countertops, premium cabinetry,

    The Kemp Homes Company Builder
    4 Challenger Ct Unit 37053549, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /69

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    26 Clear Meadows Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,154

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Dudenhoeffer Keller Williams Realty West

    26 Clear Meadows Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /31

      Est $445,069 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Parsons Creek Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4 Parsons Creek Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /40

    $521,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    Charles Plan at Inverness - Designer Collection, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    The Charles by Fischer Homes offers a thoughtfully designed layout with spacious living areas and modern features. The entry foyer welcomes you into the home, leading to an included living room or optional dining area. The two-story family room creates a bright and open centerpiece, seamlessly connecting to the kitchen with an oversized walk-in pantry. The first-floor owners suite features a

    Fischer Homes Builder
    200 Kerry Downs Dr Unit 36658908, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /44

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    15 Pinehurst Ridge Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,739

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Hussey Magnolia Real Estate

    15 Pinehurst Ridge Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /61

      Est $470,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Shelby Point Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1445 Shelby Point Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Fernandez Elevate Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $362,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    Danville Plan at Riverdale - Maple Street Collection, O Fallon, MO 63366

    The Danville by Fischer Homes offers a versatile and modern design with thoughtful features throughout. The first floor includes a spacious kitchen with a large island and seating, with options to customize the kitchen and dining area with expanded windows, doors, or a 2-foot morning room expansion. Additional options include a covered porch, an electric fireplace, and a 4x16 garage expansion to

    Fischer Homes Builder
    3043 Eagle Branch Cir Unit 36659414, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /45

    $514,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1544 Hunters Meadow Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,377

    Last Listing Agent Alli Bilger Hero Realty, LLC

    1544 Hunters Meadow Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /24

      Est $377,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wistar Way, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Wistar Way, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 190 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /29

    $496,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    Calvin Plan at Inverness - Designer Collection, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    The Calvin ranch floorplan by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and versatile layout designed for single-level living. The expansive family room flows seamlessly into the kitchen and morning room, with the option to add a 4-foot morning room expansion or a raised tray ceiling for added elegance. The owners suite features a large walk-in closet and an optional door to the laundry for convenience.

    Fischer Homes Builder
    200 Kerry Downs Dr Unit 36658910, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /31

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1909 Wales Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,815

    Last Listing Agent George Black Meyer Real Estate

    1909 Wales Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /19

      Est $266,447 Not Listed For Sale

      486 Flowering Magnolia Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      486 Flowering Magnolia Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Strain Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /62

    $542,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 5 Baths
    • 2,711+ Sq Ft

    Grandin Plan at Inverness - Designer Collection, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    The Grandin by Fischer Homes offers a stunning and versatile design tailored for modern living. The main level features a soaring two-story family room and a light-filled morning room, seamlessly connected to an open kitchen with an expansive island and seating. A casual living space at the rear of the home can be customized into a private guest suite or a pocket office with a first-floor laundry

    Fischer Homes Builder
    200 Kerry Downs Dr Unit 36658912, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /40

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9 Christine Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,261

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kittner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    9 Christine Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /38

      Est $453,749 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Poe Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 Poe Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paige Hellmann Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /25

    $342,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    Harper Plan at Riverdale - Maple Street Collection, O Fallon, MO 63366

    The Harper by Fischer Homes offers a thoughtfully designed layout with features that enhance both style and functionality. The first floor includes an open-concept kitchen, dining, and family room, creating a seamless flow for everyday living and entertaining. The oversized garage provides additional storage, with options for a 4x16 garage expansion or a covered porch to enhance outdoor living.

    Fischer Homes Builder
    3043 Eagle Branch Cir Unit 36659417, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /25

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    48 Green Park Ln Unit 29B, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    48 Green Park Ln Unit 29B, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /29

      Est $479,969 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Forest View Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Forest View Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Myers Keller Williams Realty West

  • /45

    $382,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    Greenbriar Plan at Riverdale - Maple Street Collection, O Fallon, MO 63366

    The Greenbriar by Fischer Homes offers a versatile and thoughtfully designed layout to suit modern living. The first floor features a formal living and dining room, which can be converted into an optional study for added flexibility. The open kitchen offers options such as a large island, custom window configurations, and a bay window or alternate door layout in the morning room. Additional

    Fischer Homes Builder
    3043 Eagle Branch Cir Unit 36659420, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /26

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    129 Brushy Brook Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,895

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wagenknecht SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    129 Brushy Brook Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /18

      Est $340,139 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Rightfield Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      109 Rightfield Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Dennigmann Shirley A Denningmann

  • /26

    $451,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,621+ Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Inverness - Designer Collection, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    The Magnolia by Fischer Homes offers a versatile and inviting design with three bedrooms and the option to convert the third bedroom into a private study. The open family room, with an optional fireplace, creates a cozy gathering space, while the kitchen flows seamlessly into the morning room, which can be expanded for additional space. The owners suite features a walk-in closet and the option to

    Fischer Homes Builder
    200 Kerry Downs Dr Unit 36658905, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /38

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    506 Lake Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,568

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Goddard Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    506 Lake Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /26

      Est $269,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Goldenrod Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1343 Goldenrod Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Syberg Mid America Property Partners

  • /15

    $467,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft

    Breckenridge Plan at Riverdale - Maple Street Collection, O Fallon, MO 63366

    The Breckenridge by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and customizable design for modern living. The main level features an open kitchen with a walk-in pantry and options for a kitchen island, morning room expansion, and various door and window configurations. Additional options include a study, electric or internal fireplace with a hearth, and a built-in bench with storage in the family foyer.

    Fischer Homes Builder
    3043 Eagle Branch Cir Unit 36659426, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /30

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    521 Pinehurst Woods Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,800

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wyatt Nettwork Global

    521 Pinehurst Woods Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Tyndale Dr Unit 17, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      315 Tyndale Dr Unit 17, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Cheek Realty Executives

  • /32

    $531,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft

    Avery Plan at Inverness - Designer Collection, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    The Avery Floorplan by Fischer Homes offers a unique five-level design that seamlessly blends dynamic living spaces with private retreats. From the welcoming family foyer to the pocket office with an optional built-in desk, every detail is thoughtfully designed for modern living. The two-story family room serves as the heart of the home, connecting to an open kitchen with a large island and a

    Fischer Homes Builder
    200 Kerry Downs Dr Unit 36658907, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /50

    $659,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    610 Cruden Bay Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,265

    Last Listing Agent Tim Estepp One West Associates, Inc.

    610 Cruden Bay Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      696 Homerun Dr Unit 64N, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      696 Homerun Dr Unit 64N, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kister Nettwork Global

  • /27

    $554,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    The Savannah Plan at Shady Creek - Tradition Series, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    The Savannah is a ranch home with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and more than 2,600 sq. ft. of living space. Interior features include a study off the great room, which then opens to the nook and kitchen. A family entry with a spacious laundry room is next to a three-car garage. The master suite with a full bath and a separated walk-in closet is on the opposite side of the two secondary bedrooms,

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    601 Cruden Bay Ct Unit 36466192, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /21

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    156 Fox Creek Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,635

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Bargen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    156 Fox Creek Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Clodagh Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366

      231 Clodagh Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Schulte MO Realty

  • /43

    $574,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft

    The Glacier Plan at Shady Creek - Tradition Series, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    The Glacier is a ranch home with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and more than 2,800 sq. ft. of living space. Interior features include a great room that opens to the nook, spacious kitchen, family entry leading to the pantry and laundry room, primary suite with a private full bath and walk-in closet, three secondary bedrooms, and a three-car garage. A covered deck is off the kitchen. Looking for a

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    601 Cruden Bay Ct Unit 36483226, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    36 N Meadow Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,128

    Last Listing Agent Amy Florida Compass Realty Group

    36 N Meadow Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /56

      Est $440,786 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Victory Height Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      365 Victory Height Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vittorio Donati RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home