575

Recently Sold Homes in 63368

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    615 Thornridge Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,258

    Last Listing Agent Janice Fravell RE/MAX Platinum

    615 Thornridge Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /43

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4 Royalltrail Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,148

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kittner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4 Royalltrail Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /4

    $417,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    173 Mora Blvd Unit 36454673, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    173 Mora Blvd Unit 36454673, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /68

    $622,800 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    106 Cardow Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,951

    Fischer Homes The Streets of Caledonia - Maple Street Collection

    106 Cardow Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /36

    $660,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    186 Royal Inverness Pkwy, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,311

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    186 Royal Inverness Pkwy, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /2

    $592,277 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    109 Haven Ridge Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,874

    Last Listing Agent EJ Sansone Reisch Sansone Properties

    109 Haven Ridge Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /49

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2732 Samuel Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,776

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Peabody RE/MAX Platinum

    2732 Samuel Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /43

    $299,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    25 Edenshire Ct Unit 67B, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Fields Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    25 Edenshire Ct Unit 67B, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /22

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    773 River Glen Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,338

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Markowski Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    773 River Glen Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /22

    $182,500 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    10200 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,497

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Snodgress Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10200 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /46

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    841 Kingsgate Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,009

    Last Listing Agent Cort Schneider SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    841 Kingsgate Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /33

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    222 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,553

    Last Listing Agent April Brower Worth Clark Realty

    222 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /32

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    140 Alta Mira Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,170

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Dolan ReeceNichols Real Estate

    140 Alta Mira Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /48

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    258 Chestnut Hill Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,528

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Makowsky Wood Brothers Realty

    258 Chestnut Hill Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /45

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2654 Breckenridge Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,995

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Leggett Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2654 Breckenridge Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /19

    $849,959 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    154 Royal Troon Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,677

    McKelvey Homes Inverness

    154 Royal Troon Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /15

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2414 Breezy Point Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,768

    Last Listing Agent Sheila House Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2414 Breezy Point Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /62

    $372,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    611 Spring Manor, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,647

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Brickle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    611 Spring Manor, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /6

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    173 Mora Blvd Unit 36464357, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    173 Mora Blvd Unit 36464357, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /53

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    523 Ironwood Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,488

    Last Listing Agent Tim Phillips MO Realty

    523 Ironwood Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /40

    $344,800 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    82 Mora Blvd Unit 436-403, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 428 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

    82 Mora Blvd Unit 436-403, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /36

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    221 Meriwether Lewis Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,947

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Willenbrink Keller Williams Chesterfield

    221 Meriwether Lewis Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /17

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7103 Curtis Dr Unit 795A, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,723

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Unland Lauralei Properties, LLC

    7103 Curtis Dr Unit 795A, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /37

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    552 Boulder River Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,951

    Last Listing Agent David Rumpf Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    552 Boulder River Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /67

    $518,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1333 Hamden Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,304

    Last Listing Agent Anni Ro Worth Clark Realty

    1333 Hamden Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /38

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    709 Phoenix Way, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,582

    Last Listing Agent Terry Guempel ReeceNichols Real Estate

    709 Phoenix Way, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /49

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2806 Royallvalley Way, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,678

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lade Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2806 Royallvalley Way, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /70

    $698,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    933 Bentley Park Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,872

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Radichel Palazzolo Properties Inc

    933 Bentley Park Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /5

    $532,141 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    213 Townshead Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

    213 Townshead Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /22

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6501 Sprucefield Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,113

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ludwig Lauralei Properties, LLC

    6501 Sprucefield Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /14

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    28 Tailor Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,056

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Winer Wood Brothers Realty

    28 Tailor Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /41

    $580,113 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    105 Salfen Farm Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,124

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Heitzman Nettwork Global

    105 Salfen Farm Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /38

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    228 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,240

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Viehmann Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    228 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1101 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,596

    Last Listing Agent Malori Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1101 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /21

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    211 Coachman Way, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,866

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Hollock Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    211 Coachman Way, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /44

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3605 Post Valley Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,484

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gettinger Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3605 Post Valley Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /68

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    12 McCluer Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,444

    Last Listing Agent Crystal McGrath Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    12 McCluer Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /43

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2780 Samuel Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,293

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brewer Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2780 Samuel Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /41

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2402 Brookfield Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,872

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Lomax The Dawning Firm

    2402 Brookfield Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /35

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2 Expedition Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,862

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kristoff Worth Clark Realty

    2 Expedition Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home