43,967

O'Fallon, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /55

      Est $474,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Keighly Crossing, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1156 Keighly Crossing, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roth Griffin Realty and Investments

  • /19

    $295,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    2 Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63385

    Pre-Construction. TO-BE-BUILT floor plan ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 2BR, 2BA Carolina Ranch. Pricing varies depending on interior/exterior selections. This home features a spacious living room with large doors to the backyard. The Carolina’s kitchen plan includes plenty of cabinetry, plus optional breakfast bar for additional seating. The master suite

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2 Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63385
  • /33

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1602 Platinum Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,517

    Last Listing Agent Dinia Reeves Wood Brothers Realty

    1602 Platinum Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /33

      Est $297,417 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Country Heights Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      22 Country Heights Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Griswold DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

  • /49

    $370,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft

    202 Greenshire Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Check out this stylish, corner lot, 2-story home in a villa style community! Freshly installed LVP flooring on the main level (no carpet on the main floor) w/ an open floor plan for the kitchen and large main living space. Formal dining room & living room for extra main floor flex space or office plus newly added french doors for a little privacy when needed. Large laundry room w/ room for a

    Leslie Firebaugh Midland Realty Associates

    202 Greenshire Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /46

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    26 S Meadow Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,210

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wagenknecht SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    26 S Meadow Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /37

      Est $465,754 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Country Stone Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      42 Country Stone Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Florida Compass Realty Group

  • /26

    $405,000 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,808+ Sq Ft

    The Berkshire Plan at Amberleigh - Buckingham Series, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    The Berkshire is a thoughtfully designed ranch home offering 1,808 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The open layout features a large kitchen with a spacious island flowing into the main living area, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. A covered patio extends the living space outdoors. A family entry off the garage helps keep daily items

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    306 Rose Branchlet St Unit 36476897, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    11 Linda Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,304

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Snellenberger RedKey Realty Leaders

    11 Linda Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /54

      Est $510,436 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Harvestwynd Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      911 Harvestwynd Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Dudenhoeffer Keller Williams Realty West

  • /40

    $300,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    279 Cherrywood Parc Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    This is THE ONE you have been searching for! With over 1,000+ square feet of living area, this STANDOUT Ranch home gives the perfect mixture of style and space in a dream location mere minutes away from O'Fallon's best shopping, restaurants, and parks for the whole household to enjoy! The moment you enter, the soaring vaulted great room delivers a bright and welcoming space with sight lines into

    Mike Galbally Real Broker LLC

    279 Cherrywood Parc Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /65

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1466 Koch Rd, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,258

    Last Listing Agent Mike Galbally Real Broker LLC

    1466 Koch Rd, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /42

      Est $618,200 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Aston Way Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      812 Aston Way Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana West Key-West Property Partners brokered by EXP Realty, LLC

  • /97

    $435,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft

    891 Autumn Grove Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    Welcome to 891 Autumn Grove Drive, a beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated home in the heart of North O’Fallon. This property shines inside and out, with major exterior improvements completed just 1.5 years ago, including a new roof, siding, and garage door. Sitting proudly on a corner lot, the home features a privacy fence and a no maintenance deck enhanced with updated

    Pamela Viehmann Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    891 Autumn Grove Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /69

    $394,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    354 Highgrove Place Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,821

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Loehrer Worth Clark Realty

    354 Highgrove Place Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /59

      Est $565,461 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Wyndgate Lake Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      512 Wyndgate Lake Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jen Oliver Alexander Realty Inc

  • /43

    $384,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    1170 Sunny Ridge Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    Lovingly maintained by its original owner since it was built in 2001, this beautiful 2-story home is a rare find that radiates pride of ownership from top to bottom. Durable laminate plank floors flow throughout both levels (not a single inch of carpet in sight) making upkeep effortless without sacrificing style. The inviting main level centers around a comfortable family room with a bay window

    Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

    1170 Sunny Ridge Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /57

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    326 Merrimac Downs, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,846

    Last Listing Agent Jay Sweeney Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    326 Merrimac Downs, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /31

      Est $353,843 Not Listed For Sale

      477 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      477 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Fitzgibbon Equity Missouri LLC

  • /38

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    3009 Preston Woods Trail, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    Some homes simply shelter you, while others immerse you in a way of living you never want to leave. This is one of those rare finds. Step into the irrigated, fenced backyard and the world slows down, with towering trees that create a natural privacy screen and birdsong fills the air. Whether you're savoring morning coffee on the paver patio or watching the seasons change from the comfort of your

    Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

    3009 Preston Woods Trail, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /29

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1532 Woodbury Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,164

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    1532 Woodbury Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /46

      Est $550,959 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Harvestwynd Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      901 Harvestwynd Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $409,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    180 Jacobs Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Welcome Home to this beautifully maintained ranch, perfectly situated on a quiet street in highly sought-after Fort Zumwalt South school district with easy access to shopping, dining, parks, and major highways. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be impressed by the home’s curb appeal and inviting presence. Step inside to an airy, open floor plan enhanced by soaring vaulted ceilings, abundant

    Jennifer Bell Keller Williams Realty West

    180 Jacobs Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /25

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    628 Homerun Dr Unit 11N, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,220

    Last Listing Agent Doug Meyer Meyer Real Estate

    628 Homerun Dr Unit 11N, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /25

      Est $195,174 Not Listed For Sale

      6301 Spring River Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6301 Spring River Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Vendt Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /10

    $585,000

    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    9045 Highway Dd, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Single family home divided into a duplex with 2 separate living area. Each space has 2 bedrooms and 1 bath. Value of property is in the 2.5 level acres in a fantastic location surrounded by high end single family residences. Hwy DD is a growth corridor for O'Fallon and the county.

    Thomas Kruse ReeceNichols Real Estate

    9045 Highway Dd, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /18

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    69 Jakes Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,769

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Reese Realty Exchange

    69 Jakes Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /18

      Est $197,042 Not Listed For Sale

      15101 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15101 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cj Rufkahr Blondin Group, Inc

  • /36

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    703 Wayland Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    Seller offering $5,000 in closing costs for buyer! Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath gem in the desirable Hyland Green subdivision! From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the warm, inviting feel and thoughtful updates throughout. The main level offers a comfortable and functional layout, complemented by wood like laminate flooring and quality Andersen

    Kelsie Ehlers Keller Williams Realty West

    703 Wayland Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /43

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    207 Floral Way, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,475

    Last Listing Agent Cierra Brown Keller Williams Chesterfield

    207 Floral Way, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /20

      Est $199,750 Not Listed For Sale

      14301 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14301 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Boudreau Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /23

    $244,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    2 Georgetown at Harvest Townhom, O'Fallon, MO 63385

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize your dream home! LIST PRICE and PHOTOS are for 3BR, 2BA Aspen Ranch. Pricing will vary depending on interior/exterior selections. This row home features 2 or 3 bedrooms and 1-2 full baths. This floorplan is flexible to fit your lifestyle! The main floor features a large living room, kitchen and breakfast room, or you can choose the extended

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2 Georgetown at Harvest Townhom, O'Fallon, MO 63385
  • /2

    $1,121,320 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    418 S Main St, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $871,267 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,000

    Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    418 S Main St, O'Fallon, MO 63366
    • /22

      Est $195,430 Not Listed For Sale

      14102 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14102 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Broeder Worth Clark Realty

  • /20

    $187,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    4302 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Two bed two full bath with vaulted ceilings awaits new owners! No upstairs neighbors in this approx. 1,014 sqft home. You’ll be greeted by an open floor plan and natural light from your private, covered deck with extra storage. Separate kitchen and dining area, plus large living room. Primary bath boasts vaulted ceilings, walk in closet and its own private bath. Spacious second bed and bath.

    Rose Becker Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    4302 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /26

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    420 Country Stone Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,787

    Last Listing Agent Michael Luntz Nettwork Global

    420 Country Stone Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /42

      Est $308,397 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Tuscany Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      141 Tuscany Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wittman St. Louis Area Properties, LLC

  • /2

    $614,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    2 Grove, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    This stunning 1.5 sty home includes a 4 car garage, a front porch, 2 sty. Great room with lots of windows, a 2 sty. Foyer & a Main Floor Office just to name a few. The Kitchen has 42" Kemper Soft Close Cabinets, Granite Counters, a walk in pantry, a large island & is open to the Great room & breakfast room. The main floor primary bedroom suite has double bowl, adult hght vanities & a walk in

    Kristin Gansman STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    2 Grove, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /51

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    516 Gaslite Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,522

    Last Listing Agent Anne Callaway Realty One Group Trifecta

    516 Gaslite Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /26

      Est $311,036 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Tuscany Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      142 Tuscany Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Norton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home