43,963

O'Fallon, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $583,697 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    109 Sommers Creek Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    Welcome to the Canterbury ranch plan at 109 Sommers Creek Court in Creekside at Sommers, O'Fallon, MO. This popular home design is a homeowner favorite, offering a thoughtful split 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom floor plan perfect for modern living. With 9' ceilings, the open layout creates a spacious, airy atmosphere throughout. The great room is a standout, featuring a cozy gas fireplace and a sunlit

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    109 Sommers Creek Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /26

    Starting at $1,243 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1 Savannah Garden Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Savannah Ridge Apartments

    Savannah Ridge Apartments

    (636) 442-0057

    1 Savannah Garden Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /79

    $974,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    116 Stone Ridge Meadows Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,303

    Last Listing Agent Austin Behlmann MO Realty

    116 Stone Ridge Meadows Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /21

      Est $366,788 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Country Stone Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      433 Country Stone Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wyatt Nettwork Global

  • /6

    $596,637 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    105 Columbia Meadows Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Sheer luxury. Timeless design. Effortless living. The Magnolia offers more than 1,900 square feet of refined main-floor living, perfectly balancing open spaces, elegant finishes, and everyday functionality—all on one level. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath ranch features a large study/flex room, ideal for a home office or guest suite. The gourmet kitchen showcases granite countertops, premium cabinetry,

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    105 Columbia Meadows Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /35

    Starting at $1,111 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1 Southernside Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    First come first serve basis. Southernside Apartments in O'Fallon, Missouri is one of the area's most affordable apartment communities. Located just minutes from St. Louis! The community, spanning 15 acres in St. Charles County, features one, two, and three bedroom garden style apartments. Interiors include a microwave, electric range, refrigerator, dishwasher, disposal, central air

    Southernside Apartments

    (636) 736-6598

    1 Southernside Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /47

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    100 Grand Slam Cir, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,658

    Last Listing Agent Julie Scarpace Keller Williams Realty West

    100 Grand Slam Cir, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /32

      Est $478,023 Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Briarchase Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1575 Briarchase Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Matlick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /10

    $531,394 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    220 Discovery Meadows Place, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    This now under construction Columbia with upgraded elevation offers a walk-out homesite and the perfect balance of refined design and functional living in Columbia Meadows. This thoughtfully designed detached ranch villa home delivers 1,583 square feet on the main level with 9’ ceilings and an open, light-filled layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is elevated with 42”

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    220 Discovery Meadows Place, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /24

    Starting at $2,390 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    120 Biscayne Bay Place, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Villages of Aragon offers attached 2-bedroom ranch-style apartment homes for rent in OFallon, MO. Our brand-new community is in an ideal location 30 minutes from St. Louis with easy access to I-70, as well as shopping, dining, parks, and the areas top employers. Our pet-friendly apartment homes feature private entry, an attached 2-car garage, white cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless-steel

    Villages of Aragon

    (636) 481-0070

    120 Biscayne Bay Place, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /2

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1327 Sunny Slope Dr Unit D, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF

    Current Estimated Value $208,586

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coose-Burkemper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1327 Sunny Slope Dr Unit D, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /46

      Est $348,579 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Briarchase Cir, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      312 Briarchase Cir, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Branam SCHNEIDER Real Estate

  • /49

    $629,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft

    717 Southerland Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Stunning new Blair Coastal Classic plan by Fischer Homes in beautiful Streets of Caledonia featuring a welcoming covered front porch. Once inside you'll find high ceilings and a private study with double doors just off the foyer. Open concept,island kitchen with stainless steel appliances, upgraded cabinetry with 42-inch uppers and soft close hinges, durable quartz counters, walk-in pantry and a

    Builder Photo

    Fischer Homes

    Builder

    717 Southerland Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /33

    Starting at $1,505

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1000 Watermark Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Welcome to Avenue64, a community of one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments for rent in O'Fallon. With designer finishes, spacious floor plans, and exciting amenities throughout the community, youll be at ease when you call Avenue64 home.

    Avenue64 Apartments

    (636) 538-5027

    1000 Watermark Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /36

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    709 Cooper Way Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,756

    Last Listing Agent Kim Ruhl RE/MAX Results Realty

    709 Cooper Way Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /41

      Est $388,796 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Briarchase Place, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      401 Briarchase Place, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dalton Alexander Realty Inc

  • /7

    $462,800 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    The Grand Columbia II Plan, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Sheer luxury. Effortless living. Lasting value. The Grand Columbia II offers over 1,800 square feet of exceptional main-floor living—thoughtfully designed for comfort, convenience, and style. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath ranch blends open-concept living with timeless sophistication. Enjoy a spacious kitchen and dining area with granite countertops, premium cabinetry, quality appliances, and a walk-in

    Builder Photo

    The Kemp Homes Company

    Builder

    4 Challenger Ct Unit 37053536, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /20

    Starting at $1,025 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    941 Clubhouse Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Westchester Village offers 1, 2, & 3-bedroom apartments for rent in a peaceful setting with a sparkling private lake, just off Highway 70 and Bryan Road in O'Fallon, Missouri. Our community is pet-friendly and are excited to meet your furry friends! Stop by today; we're sure you will want to make Westchester Village your new home!

    Westchester Village

    (636) 538-5616

    941 Clubhouse Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /53

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    189 Sanctuary Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,717

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Sewing Knobbe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    189 Sanctuary Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /43

      Est $349,765 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      509 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Strain Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /43

    $415,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft

    1300 Presidents Landing Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    Step into this move-in ready home in a highly desirable location! The impressive great room welcomes you with soaring vaulted ceilings, a stunning floor-to-ceiling brick gas fireplace, and an abundance of natural light streaming through the triple bay window—creating the perfect space to relax or entertain.The spacious kitchen is a true standout, featuring extensive cabinetry, a pantry,

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Blondin

    Main St. Real Estate

    (636) 269-0722

    1300 Presidents Landing Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /4

    Starting at $1,740 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    56 W Ofallon, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    O’Fallon Hills Senior Apartments

    (636) 265-6991

    56 W Ofallon, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /89

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    203 Royal Oaks Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,580

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stone EXP Realty, LLC

    203 Royal Oaks Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /20

      Est $340,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Chambers Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1463 Chambers Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Clark CityScapes Realty

  • /31

    $519,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft

    57 Burgundy Place Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Professional Photos will be uploaded on April 16th & showings will start Thursday April 16th in the afternoon. This expanded Mcknight offers nearly 3000 Sq foot of living space with four seasons room, multiple bay windows,and large workshop in your walkout LL. Entering the home a long and spacious entry greets you. The front of the home features the Mcknights signature Bay Window Study/Office.

    Agent Photo

    Logan Strain

    Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    (636) 246-8093

    57 Burgundy Place Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /15

    $2,185 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    704 Highland Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (636) 269-0612

    704 Highland Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /34

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    12 Mallard Pointe Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,469

    Last Listing Agent Elise Adams Koda Realty

    12 Mallard Pointe Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /46

      Est $571,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Paul Renaud Blvd, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2028 Paul Renaud Blvd, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Becker Worth Clark Realty

  • /47

    $365,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    474 Calumet Ranch Trail, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Step inside this darling, cozy and inviting home and instantly notice light pouring through the vaulted great room, windows stretching across the back, gorgeous vinyl plank flooring and a layout that simply makes sense for everyday living. The kitchen has already had some thoughtful updates with newer appliances and freshly painted cabinets, and it flows right into the breakfast room—where you

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Stephens

    Alexander Realty Inc

    (833) 545-9737

    474 Calumet Ranch Trail, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /20

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2 Coachman Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Property Id: 1632945THIS IS NOT YOUR TYPICAL RENTAL. IT’S YOUR OPPORTUNITY TO OWN!HomeWays makes homeownership accessible to everyone.If you've struggled with qualifying for a traditional home loan, HomeWays' "Homeownership Now" program is designed specifically for you. Low Credit is OKAY, student debt and medical bills, NO PROBLEM. Don’t miss out on this chance to make

    (314) 207-2974

    2 Coachman Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /50

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7373 Little Oaks Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,428

    Last Listing Agent Richard Frock Magnolia Real Estate

    7373 Little Oaks Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /44

      Est $359,995 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Spring Borough Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      35 Spring Borough Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Flemming Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /17

    $599,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    4 Challenger Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    An exceptional opportunity to own the beautifully appointed Grand Columbia display home—now available for sale with $20,000 in savings already reflected in the current list price. This professionally designed showcase offers elevated finishes, thoughtful upgrades, and the refined craftsmanship that defines the community.In addition to this rare display-home offering, buyers can still build their

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    4 Challenger Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /16

    $2,410 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    137 Boardwalk Gardens Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

(636) 689-8473

    137 Boardwalk Gardens Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /25

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    136 Jacobs Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,197

    Last Listing Agent Roxianne Sheda Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    136 Jacobs Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /31

      Est $433,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Red Orchard Trail, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1004 Red Orchard Trail, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Archambault RE/MAX

  • /15

    $336,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    98 Mora Blvd, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Gorgeous new Durham plan by Fischer Homes in the beautiful community of The Townes at Streets of Caledonia, featuring a wide open concept design with an oversized island kitchen with stainless steel appliances, upgraded cabinetry with 42 inch uppers and soft close hinges, and overlooking the HUGE family room. Upstairs you'll find the primary bedroom that includes an en suite with a double bowl

    Builder Photo

    Fischer Homes

    Builder

    98 Mora Blvd, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /16

    $2,755 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9 Kingsmont Ct, St. Peters, MO 63376

(636) 265-6886

    9 Kingsmont Ct, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /35

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1464 Snowbird Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,722

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Flood Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1464 Snowbird Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /56

      Est $428,428 Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Post Meadows Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2722 Post Meadows Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Brown Mac Realty Group

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home