43,963

O'Fallon, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $462,800 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    1 Grand Columbia II @ Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Spring Into Savings – Now Through May 31st. Qualified buyers may receive $10,000 toward design options (when spending $60,000+ on upgrades; excludes flooring, lighting, and lot premiums). The Grand Columbia II is TO BE BUILD home with over 1,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space offering a perfect balance of comfort and style, all on one level. Its flexible floor plan provides

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 500-1534

    1 Grand Columbia II @ Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /11

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    106 Laura Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    This property is a Villa, and it has been totally renovated beautifully. Newly painted, New Doors and Trim, New Floors, New Bathroom Cabinet, New toilet, Refinished Bathtub, New Bathroom Mirror, New Towel bars and toilet holder, New Stove, New Dishwasher, New Roof, New Deck, some new blinds. Large yard with lots of trees. There is an extra room in the lower level for an office or TV Room, no

    Vicki Schneider Schneider Properties, LLC

    106 Laura Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /15

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    221 Mondair Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF

    Current Estimated Value $261,056

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Menichino Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    221 Mondair Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /20

      Est $268,830 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Highland Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      706 Highland Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick McClew Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /38

    $462,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    1 Barkley @ Creekside Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 15,000 in flex cash. The Barkley is a stunning to-be-built two-story home that perfectly blends modern design with everyday comfort. Its open-concept layout showcases a sunlit great room and family dining area that flow seamlessly into the spacious kitchen, featuring expansive countertops, a walk-in pantry, and an optional prep island—ideal for

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 216-9879

    1 Barkley @ Creekside Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /19

    $2,560 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    227 Spring Borough Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    227 Spring Borough Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /30

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    961 Promenade Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,327

    Last Listing Agent Logan Strain Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    961 Promenade Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /41

      Est $272,376 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Lindenwood Ave, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      506 Lindenwood Ave, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Holman Executive Real Estate

  • /20

    $479,700 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    1 Magnolia@ Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Experience the exceptional value of this TO BE BUILT Magnolia offering over 1,900 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, the Magnolia offers a perfect balance of comfort and style, all on one open concept level. Spring Into Savings – Now Through May 31st. Qualified buyers may receive $10,000 toward design options (when spending $60,000+ on upgrades; excludes flooring, lighting, and

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 630-1204

    1 Magnolia@ Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /15

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    809 Jacobs Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

    Move-in ready! This one is full of updates! This 3-bedroom home with 1.5 bathrooms boasts updates throughout. The kitchen has new cabinets, granite countertops, stainless-steel appliances, and a new HVAC system. Bathrooms updated with new flooring and vanities. Each bedroom has plenty of space, with the master bedroom having a private half bath. The large backyard is perfect for those summertime

    Robert Clarke STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    809 Jacobs Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /31

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1910 Pebble Brook Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,602

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Carter ReeceNichols Real Estate

    1910 Pebble Brook Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /29

      Est $272,243 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Country Life Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      36 Country Life Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lassiter Narrative Real Estate

  • /22

    $456,500 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    1 Grand Columbia @ Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Spring Into Savings – Now Through May 31st. Qualified buyers may receive $10,000 toward design options (when spending $60,000+ on upgrades; excludes flooring, lighting, and lot premiums). The Grand Columbia is TO BE BUILD home with over 1,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space offering a perfect balance of comfort and style, all on one level. Its flexible floor plan provides room

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 216-7655

    1 Grand Columbia @ Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /15

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11 S Lang Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per applicant; a one-time $75 admin fee; a $11 monthly utility management fee; other mandatory fees, if applicable, for pool maintenance, pet fees/rent, smart home, internet service, and propane refilling; and optional fees for services like self-guided tours with third-party provider Rently

    11 S Lang Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /68

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1130 Spring Orchard Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,568

    Last Listing Agent Julie Haefner Compass Realty Group

    1130 Spring Orchard Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /20

      Est $245,717 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Saint Christopher Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      403 Saint Christopher Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dieckmann Innsbrook Properties, Inc.

  • /35

    $444,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    1 Westbrook @ Creekside Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 15,000 in flex cash. The Westbrook is a beautifully designed to-be-built ranch-style home that offers the perfect balance of modern style and everyday comfort. Its split-bedroom, open-concept layout features a sunlit great room and family dining area that flow seamlessly into one of the largest kitchens you’ll find in a home this size. The kitchen is a

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 213-4296

    1 Westbrook @ Creekside Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /29

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    60 Mora Blvd, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Welcome to this NEWER BUILD (2024) 3 bedroom home in the Townes of The Streets at Caledonia. Beautiful 3 bed, 2.5 bath home with 1 car garage is ready to move in. Open kitchen to living room, 3 bedroom and 2 full baths on the upper level. Basement is unfinished for lots of storage! Neighborhood pool and playground. Close to Hwy 40 and Winghaven blvd.Great Location ! READY TO MOVE IN ASAP.

    Gina Laux West End Management & Leasing Services

    60 Mora Blvd, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /27

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    175 Noahs Mill Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,879

    Last Listing Agent Jack Strick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    175 Noahs Mill Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /20

      Est $258,428 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Saint Joseph Ave, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      810 Saint Joseph Ave, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /31

    $498,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    1 Canterbury @ Creekside Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 15,000 in flex cash.The Canterbury is one of Rolwes Company’s most popular ranch-style home designs—and it’s easy to see why. This to-be-built home features a split three-bedroom floor plan with two bathrooms, main-floor laundry/mudroom, and a spacious three-car garage. The open layout flows beautifully from the great room to the sunlit dining area and

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 251-4613

    1 Canterbury @ Creekside Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /18

    $1,895

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    602 Woodcrest Blvd, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Possible rent to own or buy outright. Updated 3bed, 1.5 bath, oversized attached 2 car garage, fenced back yard, laundry, lots of storage, basement used for additional living space/recreational/man cave/storage. Triple A school's great access to 70, page extension, right off of highway K, close to everything. Available 7-31-26 or sooner.

    602 Woodcrest Blvd, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $430,038 Sold May 15, 2025

    7137 Dardenne Prairie Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,038

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Anderson Keller Williams Realty West

    7137 Dardenne Prairie Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /23

      Est $379,428 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Sarah Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      229 Sarah Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ludwig Lauralei Properties, LLC

  • /8

    $567,825 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    136 Columbia Meadows Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    PROMOTION GOING ON NOW FREE WALKOUT NON CONTINGENT CONTRACT BY 9/21/25. Grand Columbia 2 home is a confluence of design and detail and the apex of comfort and style.Upon entry, be greeted by the spacious second bedroom, featuring an expansive closet. As you progress, a vast kitchen unfolds, adorned with lustrous granite countertops and the finest of appliances and cabinetry. Adjacent, discover

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 355-8655

    136 Columbia Meadows Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /18

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    322 Wild Oak Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    This beautiful single family home is located in the Villages of Springhurst off of Hawkridge Trail (64/40 and 364/N) in O'Fallon, MO. It's a half mile each way from tons of restaurants, shopping, groceries, and entertainment. Pool Community!! There's also a huge U-haul storage facility about 0.25mi away from the house in case extra storage is needed. It's a1800sqft with 3BR and 2.5Bath. It has 2

    Holly Heberlie Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    322 Wild Oak Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /23

    $277,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2 Royal Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,659

    Last Listing Agent Josh Jones Worth Clark Realty

    2 Royal Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /35

      Est $215,984 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Saint Paul Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      807 Saint Paul Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Nations Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /13

    $505,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft

    1 Jackson @ Creekside at Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 15,000 in flex cash. The Jackson is a brand-new 2-story floor plan thoughtfully designed to offer space, flexibility, and modern comfort. The main level features a private study perfect for a home office, a spacious great room, a convenient powder room, and a large kitchen with an expansive pantry—ideal for everyday living and effortless entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 241-9450

    1 Jackson @ Creekside at Sommers, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /25

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    43 Kingspointe Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376

    Clean, updated home on a quiet cul-de-sac in St. Peters. New flooring and fresh paint throughout. Updated kitchen with quality finishes. Lots of natural light. Newer HVAC. Fenced backyard. Two-car garage.Fully finished basement with a full bathroom adds a 2nd living room, giving lots of space to spread out.Tenant pays all utilities. Pest control: $20/mo added to

    43 Kingspointe Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /19

    $329,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7412 Cinnamon Teal Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,727

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Moe Worth Clark Realty

    7412 Cinnamon Teal Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /26

      Est $266,288 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Jacobs Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      909 Jacobs Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thurman CityScapes Realty

  • /22

    $542,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft

    1 Grand Magnolia @Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Spring Into Savings – Now Through May 31st. Qualified buyers may receive $10,000 toward design options (when spending $60,000+ on upgrades; excludes flooring, lighting, and lot premiums). TO BE BUILD Grand Magnolia offers over 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, the Grand Magnolia offers a perfect balance of comfort and style, on two levels with a main level primary suite.

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 434-2843

    1 Grand Magnolia @Columbia Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /33

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    239 Tyndale Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    Tenant is responsible for all utilities.. Qualifications: Income must be 3x the asking rent, a minimum credit score of 580, proof of income for the last 30 days, no evictions or felonies in the last 5 years. Application fee is $40 per adult. No pets or smokers allowed.

    Bob Canaday Top Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    239 Tyndale Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /54

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2737 Red Cedar Parc Dr S, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,293

    Last Listing Agent Kim Scholl DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    2737 Red Cedar Parc Dr S, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /39

      Est $706,825 Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Tysons Pkwy, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2606 Tysons Pkwy, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bell Keller Williams Realty West

  • /32

    $535,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft

    0 Unknown Unit MIS25074879, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    Take advantage of our monthly incentive- 20,000 in flex cash. The Princeton is a stunning two-story home from Rolwes Company’s Lifestyle Series, offering a spacious and flexible design perfect for modern living. This to-be-built floor plan features a 3-car garage and an open-concept layout filled with thoughtful details. The first floor includes a welcoming study, formal dining room, and a

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Alejandro

    Realty Shop

    (636) 747-2873

    0 Unknown Unit MIS25074879, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /15

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Coming Soon! Stunning 3 Bedroom home!

    710 Alban Aly, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Beautiful almost brand new home in Streets Of Caledonia! You'll love the open floor plan in the main living area! Luxury vinyl plank flooring, open kitchen with center island, pantry, and smart fridge. The split bedroom floor plan offers the primary suite in the rear with walk in closet and private bath. Laundry room with washer and dryer. Rear entry 2 car garage, plus unfinished basement perfect

    710 Alban Aly, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    471 Bellingham Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,147

    Last Listing Agent Cody Calhoun Keller Williams Chesterfield

    471 Bellingham Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /27

      Est $218,488 Not Listed For Sale

      7727 Boardwalk Tower Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7727 Boardwalk Tower Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Burnett Keller Williams Realty West

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home