$103,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025
23 College Dr Unit 122, Wells, ME 04090
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 751 Sq Ft
- Built 2016
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $137/SF
- 30 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Pamela Maxon Moody Maxon Real Estate
$103,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025
23 College Dr Unit 122, Wells, ME 04090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pamela Maxon Moody Maxon Real Estate
$1,675,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026
46 Ox Cart Ln, Wells, ME 04090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,644,521
Last Listing Agent Kim Tarbox FIV Realty Co Maine, LLC
$319,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025
454 Post Rd Unit 478, Wells, ME 04090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $320,058
Last Listing Agent Julienne MacKinnon Coldwell Banker Realty
$285,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026
238 Merriland Ridge Rd, Wells, ME 04090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jenna Doughtry Y-Gull & Associates
$109,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026
150 Chapel Rd Unit 33, Wells, ME 04090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pamela Maxon Moody Maxon Real Estate
$1,715,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025
8 Studley Ln, Wells, ME 04090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,733,121
Last Listing Agent Dawson Sibley RE/MAX Realty One
$1,390,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
4 Colby Ln, Wells, ME 04090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,468,299
Last Listing Agent Pamela Maxon Moody Maxon Real Estate
$352,500 Sold May 23, 2025
85 Mile Rd Unit 17, Wells, ME 04090
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $368,394
Last Listing Agent Pamela Maxon Moody Maxon Real Estate
$230,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025
872 Cheney Woods Rd, Wells, ME 04090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Troy Williams Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty