1,375

Recently Sold Homes in 29909

Section Image
  • 427 Northlake Blvd, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $650,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    427 Northlake Blvd, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,770

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Gentile Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lowcountry (222)

    427 Northlake Blvd, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • 85 Jasmine Way, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $559,900 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    85 Jasmine Way, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Young William Raveis - Carolina LLC (332)

    85 Jasmine Way, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /43

    $375,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    131 Cypress Run, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,568

    Last Listing Agent Angela Huser Keller Williams Realty

    131 Cypress Run, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /41

    $800,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    34 Osprey Cir, Okatie, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,550

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kearney Coastal R. E. Solutions II

    34 Osprey Cir, Okatie, SC 29909
  • 124 Muirfield Dr, Okatie, SC 29909

    $510,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    124 Muirfield Dr, Okatie, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,008

    Last Listing Agent Sheree' Shiflett Calhoun Street Promenade Real Estate, Inc (536)

    124 Muirfield Dr, Okatie, SC 29909
  • 8 Cutter Cir, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $752,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8 Cutter Cir, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,657

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lynch Charter One Realty (063F)

    8 Cutter Cir, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • 1250 Northlake Blvd, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $575,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1250 Northlake Blvd, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,617

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Houston RE/MAX Island Realty (521)

    1250 Northlake Blvd, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • 205 Landing Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $240,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    205 Landing Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,447

    Last Listing Agent Chris Haro Keller Williams Realty (322)

    205 Landing Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /29

    $452,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    26 Hamilton Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF

    Current Estimated Value $454,200

    Last Listing Agent Joan Kelly Keller Williams Realty

    26 Hamilton Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /52

    $413,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2385 Blakers Blvd, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,341

    Last Listing Agent Heather Baker ERA Wilder Realty, INC

    2385 Blakers Blvd, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    153 Good Hope Rd, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $603,448 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,598

    Last Listing Agent Alison Melton The Agency Hilton Head

    153 Good Hope Rd, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • 21 Thomas Bee Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $430,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    21 Thomas Bee Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,638

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lombard Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lowcountry (222)

    21 Thomas Bee Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • 296 Hulston Landing Rd, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $580,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    296 Hulston Landing Rd, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,923

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Harris The Homesfinder Realty Group (662)

    296 Hulston Landing Rd, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • 15 Tallow Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $546,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    15 Tallow Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,533

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bruder Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lowcountry (222)

    15 Tallow Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • 45 Redtail Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $634,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    45 Redtail Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,563

45 Redtail Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /50

    $370,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1 Pomegranate Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,151

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Goll Redfin Corporation

    1 Pomegranate Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /62

    $1,694,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    323 Good Hope Rd, Okatie, SC 29909

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,670,386

    Last Listing Agent Rich Reed Charter One Realty

    323 Good Hope Rd, Okatie, SC 29909
  • /25

    $330,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    566 Argent Way, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,927

    Last Listing Agent Amy Friedman The HomesFinder Realty Group

    566 Argent Way, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • 18 John Cochran Cir, Okatie, SC 29945

    $2,200,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    18 John Cochran Cir, Okatie, SC 29945

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,290,655

    Last Listing Agent Debbie McCarter Spring Island Realty LLC (753)

    18 John Cochran Cir, Okatie, SC 29945
  • /30

    $415,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    45 Sunbeam Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,621

    Last Listing Agent Daryn Vucelik Keller Williams Realty

    45 Sunbeam Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • 794 Danner Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $600,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    794 Danner Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,335

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sutcliff EXP Realty LLC (938)

    794 Danner Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • 245 Good Hope Rd, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $1,500,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    245 Good Hope Rd, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,772

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Jacoby Bryan Homes Realty (204)

    245 Good Hope Rd, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /22

    $335,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    71 Cypress Run, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,935

    Last Listing Agent Randal Longo I Save Realty

    71 Cypress Run, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /47

    $519,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1224 Danner Dr, Okatie, SC 29909

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,709

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lunsford NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    1224 Danner Dr, Okatie, SC 29909
  • 654 Serenity Point Dr, Okatie, SC 29909

    $555,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    654 Serenity Point Dr, Okatie, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,514

    Last Listing Agent Town Square Partners Town Square Realty LLC (502)

    654 Serenity Point Dr, Okatie, SC 29909
  • 50 Pineapple Dr, Okatie, SC 29909

    $305,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    50 Pineapple Dr, Okatie, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,337

    Last Listing Agent Eleve Properties ELEVE PROPERTIES Brokered by EXP Realty (1057)

    50 Pineapple Dr, Okatie, SC 29909
  • /63

    $505,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    186 Pickett Mill Blvd, Okatie, SC 29909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,976

    Last Listing Agent Blake Gruel eXp Realty LLC - Bluffton

    186 Pickett Mill Blvd, Okatie, SC 29909
  • 129 Honesty Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $350,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    129 Honesty Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,058

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Candal Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lowcountry (222)

    129 Honesty Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /27

    $640,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    149 Kings Creek Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,764

149 Kings Creek Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • 88 Estuary Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $570,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    88 Estuary Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,215

    Last Listing Agent Steve Anthony K. Hovnanian Homes (580)

    88 Estuary Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /40

    $320,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    85 Redtail Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,406

    Last Listing Agent Susan Basile Keller Williams Realty

    85 Redtail Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3 Wigg Ct, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF

    Current Estimated Value $414,285

    Last Listing Agent MLS NON NOT IN MLS

    3 Wigg Ct, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /56

    $657,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3 Longwood Ct, Okatie, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,577

    Last Listing Agent Grace Vandiver Charter One Realty

    3 Longwood Ct, Okatie, SC 29909
  • 175 Bluff Point Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $449,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    175 Bluff Point Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,167

    Last Listing Agent Eric Elder SERHANT (932)

    175 Bluff Point Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    125 Robert e Lee Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF

    Current Estimated Value $668,399

    Last Listing Agent MLS NON NOT IN MLS

    125 Robert e Lee Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /45

    $719,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    381 Crane Ct, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,906

    Last Listing Agent Amy Miller Realty One Group Lowcountry

    381 Crane Ct, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • 45 Penny Creek Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $607,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    45 Penny Creek Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,256

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Kimball Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lowcountry (222)

    45 Penny Creek Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • 1884 Northlake Blvd, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $510,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1884 Northlake Blvd, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,858

    Last Listing Agent Eric Elder SERHANT (932)

    1884 Northlake Blvd, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • 4 Carrier Bluff, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $1,525,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4 Carrier Bluff, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,791

    Last Listing Agent Nevada Ange Engel & Volkers (625)

    4 Carrier Bluff, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • 9 Huquenin Ct, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $275,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    9 Huquenin Ct, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,378

    Last Listing Agent Drake Team Keller Williams Realty (322)

    9 Huquenin Ct, Bluffton, SC 29909

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home