11,635

Homes in ZIP Code 73110

Section Image
  • /29

    $179,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    125 Gill Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this home offers comfort, function, and value less than 8 minutes from Tinker Air Force Base and close to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Recent upgrades include a brand-new roof, fire pit, electrical panel in 2021, hot water tank in 2024, upgraded flex air ducts, and PEX plumbing replacing most of the original copper lines. The remodeled

    Alyssa McDowell Cultivate Real Estate

    125 Gill Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /43

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1318 Alviola Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    Great location.....3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Updates through out the home. Large backyard.

    Hope McClellan L H Preferred Properties

    1318 Alviola Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /40

    $220,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4212 Bonaparte Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Freeman Realty of America LLC

    4212 Bonaparte Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73110
    • /18

      Est $89,959 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Holly Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      910 Holly Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Williams Roots Real Estate

  • /13

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    204 W Ercoupe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    Welcome to this beautifully modern, newly remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Midwest City. Designed with comfort and style in mind, this home features an additional entertainment room perfect for a home theater, game room, office, or guest space. The updated interior showcases contemporary finishes, an open and inviting layout, and thoughtful upgrades throughout.Ideally located

    Jessica Aguilar Homestead + Co

    204 W Ercoupe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /5

    $1,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    532 Showalter Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    Great home in the heart of Midwest City! Recently remodeled, with nice tile in the bathroom, fresh paint, along with new fixtures. This home has a nice size open kitchen, and inside utility room. Three bedrooms and one bathroom, along with lots of living space!

    532 Showalter Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /28

    $145,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    102 E Lilac Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,969

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Swift MK Partners INC

    102 E Lilac Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /12

      Est $116,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Jasmine Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1033 Jasmine Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Justiz Spearhead Realty Group LLC

  • /15

    $160,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft

    937 Brown Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    MANY updates including a NEW ROOF and $2500 toward buyer's closing costs!!! Come tour this fully remodeled, cute 3 bed, 1.5 bath, and oversized 1 car garage. The home has no carpet making it easy to clean and perfect for pet lovers! The large backyard is chain link fenced and has a brick, fire pit that stays with the home. Schedule a private tour today and see if this house could be your perfect

    Stacey Quinton Collection 7 Realty

    937 Brown Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /8

    $975 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8511 Justin Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    RoomyUpdatedDishwasherRefrigeratorStove, of course!Nice flooringSeparate Laundry roomLarge master bedroomStorage buildingOne pet may be allowed Alert: we ONLY accept MVP applications. No others will be considered. Call for applicationCall to schedule an appointment

    Mary Parker MVP Real Estate

    8511 Justin Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /31

    $162,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2119 Felix Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,954

    Last Listing Agent Bill Harvey Capital Real Estate LLC

    2119 Felix Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /20

      Est $135,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Holly Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1012 Holly Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nona Paige The Ambassador Group Real Esta

  • /32

    $168,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,331 Sq Ft

    840 General Senter Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home in Midwest City! Step inside to a spacious main living area featuring vaulted ceilings and gorgeous laminate flooring that runs throughout the entire home, creating a bright and cohesive feel. The cozy and inviting kitchen has beautiful laminate wood countertops and flows seamlessly into the dining area. Just off the kitchen, you’ll find a

    Kelly Hames MK Partners INC

    840 General Senter Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /12

    $1,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    287 Windsor Way, Midwest City, OK 73110

    Newly renovated, perfect for single or small family accommodations! Will be available for rent May 1st. Asking 1st and last months rent plus a $500 refundable deposit

    287 Windsor Way, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /36

    $178,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    913 E Lockheed Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,868

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hodges Metro Connect Real Estate

    913 E Lockheed Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /17

      Est $97,478 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Holly Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      909 Holly Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Nguyen Brix Realty

  • /25

    $163,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    213 E Atkinson Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    Welcome to a home that blends comfort, space, and thoughtful updates—all wrapped into one inviting package you’ll love coming home to. Step inside and discover a well-designed layout featuring three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, perfectly suited for both everyday living and entertaining. The home offers two separate living areas, giving you the flexibility to create a cozy family room, a

    Jo Burleson Real Broker LLC

    213 E Atkinson Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /21

    $1,025 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3413 Willow Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    MOVE-IN READY! This cute three-bedroom, one-bath house has original hardwood floors throughout. It is very clean andmaintained. There is an additional flex room for an additional bedroom/study/bonus room! Rent is $1025 a month, and thesecurity deposit is $1025. Small pets are allowed with a $300 Pet fee. There is a $48 application fee required per adult.

    Neyshmi Mack Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    3413 Willow Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /45

    $195,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2903 Del Casa Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,210

    Last Listing Agent Karen Allen Horizon Realty

    2903 Del Casa Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /21

      Est $132,210 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Woodside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3804 Woodside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /36

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    900 Sandra Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    A remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, move-in ready and thoughtfully updated throughout. The owner just completed a significant renovation, so everything feels current and well cared for. The home has been updated with fresh paint throughout and new flooring in every room along with a fully updated bathroom. The primary bedroom has an ensuite bathroom and plenty of closet space. Clean lines,

    Emily Morton Keller Williams Realty Elite

    900 Sandra Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /30

    $925

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    444 Babb Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom upstairs apartment located in the heart of MWC, OK. This home boasts a well-equipped kitchen complete with a stove & refrigerator ensuring all your culinary needs are met. The apartment features a single, well-maintained bathroom, adding to the convenience of the space. The two bedrooms are spacious, offering ample room for relaxation and personalization. The

    444 Babb Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /26

    $155,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    112 W Silver Meadow Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,051

    Last Listing Agent Troy Schroder Copper Creek Real Estate

    112 W Silver Meadow Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
    • /9

      Est $141,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1124 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Brown Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /36

    $162,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    624 E Bouse Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    Adorable bungalow in the heart of Midwest City! This charming home has been beautifully updated with fresh paint and new flooring throughout, creating a light and inviting feel. The chef’s kitchen is perfect for cooking and entertaining, while the updated bathroom adds a modern touch. Enjoy the convenience of a 2-car garage and a spacious yard with plenty of room to relax or play. Located just

    Rebecca Field Keller Williams Central OK ED

    624 E Bouse Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /20

    $795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    705 N Key Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73110

    Fully remodeled 1 bed 1 bath duplex in the "Original Mile" of Midwest City. Recently updated windows, roof, HVAC, hot water tank, gutters, sewer line, and plumbing. New tile tub surrounds, tile backsplash, kitchen cabinets, granite countertops, dishwasher, ceiling fans and built in laundry closet. New luxury laminate flooring throughout. Has its own driveway and carport on south side. Open

    Sonya McFee Homeworx, LLC

    705 N Key Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /31

    $156,300 Sold May 16, 2025

    717 E Rose Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,617

    Last Listing Agent Wes Brown Copper Creek Real Estate

    717 E Rose Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
    • /37

      Est $125,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1104 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Parker Capital Real Estate LLC

  • /27

    $68,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    7220 SE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    Not all homes have to shout to get your attention—some just quietly win you over. Welcome to 7220 SE 15th St where this beautiful blue exterior HUD home offers access to everyday essentials while still feeling tucked away in an established area. With over 1100 sq ft of living space that includes 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a converted garage, this home provides flexibility and affordability! Sold

    Tina Curtis eXp Realty, LLC

    7220 SE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /16

    $1,125

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    314 E Ercoupe Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    ***$300 OFF FIRST MONTH’S RENT IF LEASE IS SIGNED BEFORE 5/17/2026***3-bedroom 1 bath single family home located in the Midwest City school district. Features include: Updated kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, hardwood floors, central H&A, ceiling fans, updated bathroom, washer/dryer hook-ups, carport & large fenced backyard. 5 minutes from Tinker Air Force

    314 E Ercoupe Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /44

    $269,900 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    418 E Atkinson Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,557

    Last Listing Agent Angela Parker Brick and Beam Realty

    418 E Atkinson Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /17

      Est $95,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1004 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula McCarther Salt Real Estate Inc

  • /35

    $147,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft

    737 E Bouse Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    Very nice home with large front porch, large covered patio & Great Storage Building in the backyard with electricity • Granite Countertops in Kitchen • HVAC replaced in 2011 • Laminate Wood Flooring • Electical upgrade 2022 * One Car Garage with 2 Car Carport • This home is in good condition but is being sold as-is * Owner is a licensed Agent, License #122366

    Karen King King Real Estate Group

    737 E Bouse Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /11

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8717 Saint George Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    Remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home for rent in Midwest City! This updated property features modern finishes throughout, including fresh paint, new flooring, and an upgraded kitchen with stylish cabinetry and fixtures. The open layout offers a comfortable living space with plenty of natural light, while both bedrooms are spacious and include ample storage. Enjoy the convenience of two full

    Toby Brown The Brown Group

    8717 Saint George Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /49

    $135,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2601 N Thornton Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,910

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ronck McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    2601 N Thornton Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /22

      Est $100,860 Not Listed For Sale

      914 N Locust Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      914 N Locust Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Medina Coldwell Banker Select

  • /6

    $105,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft

    1328 Givens Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    Great opportunity in Midwest City. This home offers a functional layout and is situated on a generously sized lot, providing space for outdoor use or future improvements. Conveniently located near Tinker Air Force Base, shopping, dining, and major highways. Property to be sold as-is.

    Gabby Bohannan Copper Creek Real Estate

    1328 Givens Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /32

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Take the Key!!!

    407 E Key Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73110

    This 4 bedroom 2 bath home is having a complete interior makeover. Walk in your front door and see a spacious living room with new flooring and fresh paint that opens to the heart of any house, the kitchen. The kitchen is open and offers lots of room to cook. This home offers a split floor plan with 2 bedrooms on each side of the house. A large partially fenced backyard for you to enjoy. Kawanis

    407 E Key Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /26

    $184,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1008 W Havenwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,945

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    1008 W Havenwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /14

      Est $113,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1125 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamey Holmes Heart and Soil Realty LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home