1,796

Homes in ZIP Code 73131

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $652,515 Not Listed For Sale

      13424 Cedar Pointe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13424 Cedar Pointe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Moore Modern Abode Realty

  • /14

    $227,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10421 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    10421 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /47

      Est $700,136 Not Listed For Sale

      13421 Cedar Pointe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13421 Cedar Pointe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Strickland Metro Mark Realtors

  • /29

    $324,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    13500 Creekside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,771

    Last Listing Agent Kadee French Keller Williams Central OK ED

    13500 Creekside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /46

      Est $368,681 Not Listed For Sale

      11820 Katie Cove, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11820 Katie Cove, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Travis Flotilla Real Estate Partners

  • /14

    $230,050 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10205 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    10205 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /13

      Est $126,877 Not Listed For Sale

      12221 Woodland Hills Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12221 Woodland Hills Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    • /34

      Est $250,536 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 NE 135th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1824 NE 135th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

  • /4

    $55,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    0 NE 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $96,491 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jana Fariss eXp Realty, LLC

    0 NE 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /25

      Est $341,023 Not Listed For Sale

      11916 Whitney Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11916 Whitney Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,775
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalee Hitchcock The Agency

  • /51

    $500,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13024 Green Cedar Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,100

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Ferranti Metro First Realty

    13024 Green Cedar Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /47

      Est $324,888 Not Listed For Sale

      11916 Gwendolyn Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      11916 Gwendolyn Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,400
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Nevius Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /38

    $275,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1020 NE 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,296

    Last Listing Agent John Privette Metro First Realty Group

    1020 NE 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /23

      Est $320,973 Not Listed For Sale

      11708 Gwendolyn Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11708 Gwendolyn Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Madison Real Estate Connections GK LLC

  • /31

    $485,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12008 Rush St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,909

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tubbs Atrium Realty

    12008 Rush St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /34

      Est $1,607,494 Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Carrington Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5101 Carrington Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Brown Metro First Realty of Edmond

  • /14

    $242,088 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10513 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    10513 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /36

      Est $1,697,867 Not Listed For Sale

      11640 Mill Hollow Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11640 Mill Hollow Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Brown Metro First Realty of Edmond

  • /23

    $280,131 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    10517 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    10517 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /36

      Est $1,308,516 Not Listed For Sale

      4025 NE 116th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4025 NE 116th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Brown Metro First Realty of Edmond

  • /7

    $222,850 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    808 NE 102nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    808 NE 102nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /29

      Est $2,246,291 Not Listed For Sale

      3775 E Hefner Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 8,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3775 E Hefner Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 681 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Haneborg

  • /13

    $223,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10501 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    10501 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /6

      Est $348,186 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 E Britton Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1900
      2801 E Britton Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Sudderth Sudderth Collective RealEstate

  • /42

    $820,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    13400 Cedar Pointe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,930

    Last Listing Agent Alexx Pfeiffer Sage Sotheby's Realty

    13400 Cedar Pointe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /37

      Est $1,280,026 Not Listed For Sale

      11620 Mill Hollow Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11620 Mill Hollow Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,259,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Brown Metro First Realty of Edmond

  • /14

    $214,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    833 NE 102nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    833 NE 102nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /37

      Est $1,318,561 Not Listed For Sale

      12115 Old Mill Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12115 Old Mill Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trenesha Harrison iLove Realty

  • /48

    $394,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1615 Fox Hollow Ridge, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,334

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Carrel Modern Abode Realty

    1615 Fox Hollow Ridge, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /37

      Est $1,229,516 Not Listed For Sale

      12215 Stonemill Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12215 Stonemill Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Norma Cokeley RE/MAX

  • /14

    $233,875 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10401 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    10401 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /36

      Est $685,758 Not Listed For Sale

      9110 Oakmont Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9110 Oakmont Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,500
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falkenstein Cherrywood

    • /37

      Est $499,225 Not Listed For Sale

      9316 Oakmont Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9316 Oakmont Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Cummings Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /2

    $189,198 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10229 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    10229 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /24

      Est $157,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Clover Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1010 Clover Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Johnston Spearhead Realty Group LLC

  • /39

    $628,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13124 Red Cedar Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,476

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Stone Sage Sotheby's Realty

    13124 Red Cedar Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /20

      Est $179,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Clover Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1024 Clover Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zack Davis Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /14

    $215,850 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    809 NE 101st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    809 NE 101st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home