2,290

Recently Sold Homes near Step Up Virtual

Section Image
  • /43

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    17586 W 112th St, Olathe, KS 66061

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,294

    Last Listing Agent Peak Seang Coldwell Banker Uplife Realty

    17586 W 112th St, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /40

    $238,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1312 E 123rd Terrace Unit A, Olathe, KS 66061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,917

    Last Listing Agent Adam Butler Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    1312 E 123rd Terrace Unit A, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /43

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    16591 S Stagecoach St, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,613

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Funkhouser Platinum Realty LLC

    16591 S Stagecoach St, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /45

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1150 E Yesteryear Dr, Olathe, KS 66061

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,801

    Last Listing Agent Trish Pfanstiel ReeceNichols -Johnson County W

    1150 E Yesteryear Dr, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /41

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1201 E Butterfield Place, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,860

    Last Listing Agent SBD Team SBD Housing Solutions LLC

    1201 E Butterfield Place, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /33

    $559,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2607 W Park St, Olathe, KS 66061

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,819

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Donner Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    2607 W Park St, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /53

    $699,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    15360 W 161st Ct, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Fisher Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    15360 W 161st Ct, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /37

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    12927 S Widmer St, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,282

    Last Listing Agent Heather Laporta Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    12927 S Widmer St, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /72

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    17122 W 168th Place, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hein Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    17122 W 168th Place, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /85

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    11580 S Skyview Ln, Olathe, KS 66061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,689

    Last Listing Agent Heather Weber KW Diamond Partners

    11580 S Skyview Ln, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /63

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11630 S Walnut St, Olathe, KS 66061

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,470

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Koehler ReeceNichols - Leawood

    11630 S Walnut St, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /41

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14443 S Dawson St, Olathe, KS 66061

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,422

    Last Listing Agent Larry Stanley BHG Kansas City Homes

    14443 S Dawson St, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /32

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    11508 Hauser St, Overland Park, KS 66210

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,168

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mortimer Seek Real Estate

    11508 Hauser St, Overland Park, KS 66210
  • /2

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 Santa Fe & Persimmon Dr Unit HMS2484478, Olathe, KS 66061

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $882,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Massey Greater Kansas City Realty

    0 Santa Fe & Persimmon Dr Unit HMS2484478, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /49

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    15914 W 160th Terrace, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,365

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jasa Compass Realty Group

    15914 W 160th Terrace, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /2

    $517,955 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    25388 W 148th St, Olathe, KS 66061

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,893

    Last Listing Agent Holly Bond Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    25388 W 148th St, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /50

    $655,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    17746 W 165th Place, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,057

    Last Listing Agent Debi Weaver ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    17746 W 165th Place, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /36

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    24571 W 110th St, Olathe, KS 66061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,845

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Golomski ReeceNichols - Leawood

    24571 W 110th St, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /25

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    14075 S Summit St, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,194

    Last Listing Agent Christina Ricci Compass Realty Group

    14075 S Summit St, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /93

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    14593 S Twilight Ln, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,069

    Last Listing Agent Cole Coombs Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    14593 S Twilight Ln, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /54

    $789,950 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    22003 W 100th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Kroeker Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    22003 W 100th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220
  • /50

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    15293 W 150th Terrace, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,189

    Last Listing Agent Rollene Croucher KW Diamond Partners

    15293 W 150th Terrace, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /31

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    955 N Parker Terrace, Olathe, KS 66061

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,757

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fosha KW Diamond Partners

    955 N Parker Terrace, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /33

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    13022 S Constance St, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scot Schwartz Prime Development Land Co LLC

    13022 S Constance St, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /34

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    309 N Clinton St, Olathe, KS 66061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,212

    Last Listing Agent Esteban Saavedra Realty of America

    309 N Clinton St, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /23

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    15238 S Albervan St, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,700

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bauer BHG Kansas City Homes

    15238 S Albervan St, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /78

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    19746 W 105th Terrace, Olathe, KS 66061

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,052

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Huff Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    19746 W 105th Terrace, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /46

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    11528 S Waterford Dr, Olathe, KS 66061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,682

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hoskinson ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    11528 S Waterford Dr, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /57

    $729,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13808 Monrovia St, Overland Park, KS 66221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,487

    Last Listing Agent Billie Bauer Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    13808 Monrovia St, Overland Park, KS 66221
  • /66

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12036 S Clinton St, Olathe, KS 66061

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,068

    Last Listing Agent Charlene MacCallum EXP Realty LLC

    12036 S Clinton St, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /24

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    16304 W 125th Terrace, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,609

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Lennon KW Diamond Partners

    16304 W 125th Terrace, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /63

    $559,950 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    17125 W 168th Place, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,455

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hein Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    17125 W 168th Place, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /37

    $342,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15205 S Locust St, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,152

    Last Listing Agent Kathy McDonald Platinum Realty LLC

    15205 S Locust St, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /51

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    21287 W 116th St, Olathe, KS 66061

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,635

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Potchad ReeceNichols -Johnson County W

    21287 W 116th St, Olathe, KS 66061
  • /57

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    15343 S Navaho Dr, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,004

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Atkinson Compass Realty Group

    15343 S Navaho Dr, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /34

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11920 W 132nd St, Overland Park, KS 66213

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,782

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hines Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    11920 W 132nd St, Overland Park, KS 66213
  • /59

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    20818 W 102nd St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,678

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lemark BHG Kansas City Homes

    20818 W 102nd St, Lenexa, KS 66220
  • /8

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13016 S Trenton St, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,095

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Janner KW Diamond Partners

    13016 S Trenton St, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /6

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    16049 S Brookfield St, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,059

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Karr KW Diamond Partners

    16049 S Brookfield St, Olathe, KS 66062
  • /41

    $667,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15070 W 167th Terrace, Olathe, KS 66062

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,185

    Last Listing Agent Thrive Real Estate KC Team KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    15070 W 167th Terrace, Olathe, KS 66062

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home