Est $537,003
38 Biscayne Blvd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 864 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 50% Above List Price
- $416/SF
- 60 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $359,000
- Aug 20, 2021
Last Listing Agent John Troland William Raveis Real Estate
Est $537,003
38 Biscayne Blvd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Troland William Raveis Real Estate
Est $571,722
59 Corsino Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jaime Dasilva Seaport Real Estate Services
Est $810,204
44 Flagler Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Garufi Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $535,642
39 Columbus Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Liz Squillacote William Pitt
Est $640,247
18 Center Beach Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Aulay Carlson Shore & Country Real Estate
Est $845,247
5 Prospect St, Old Lyme, CT 06371
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joanna Anastasiou Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $826,259
75 Hawks Nest Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brittany Hebert Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
Est $558,166
85 Hawks Nest Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristin Davis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
Est $566,924
87 Hawks Nest Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
Last Sold Summary
Est $697,476
37 Prospect St, Old Lyme, CT 06371
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nancy Birge Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $1,164,546
76 W End Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jodi Strycharz William Pitt
Est $540,528
39 W End Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371