6,653

Homes in ZIP Code 06371

Section Image
  • 231 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $595,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    231 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,703

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Hoss Coldwell Banker Realty

    231 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 10 Otter Rock Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $789,213 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Otter Rock Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 Otter Rock Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Cote William Pitt

  • 33 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $595,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    33 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Cotton William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    33 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 3 Squire Hill, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $933,233 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Squire Hill, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3 Squire Hill, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

  • 70 Portland Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $550,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    70 Portland Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,179

    Last Listing Agent Katie O'Leary Gay Tyler Gallagher Real Estate

    70 Portland Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 68 Sterling City Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Sterling City Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1760
      68 Sterling City Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $857/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Strycharz William Pitt

  • 24 Old Hamburg Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $536,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    24 Old Hamburg Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1859

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,502

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sigurdson William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    24 Old Hamburg Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 19 Swanswood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $827,744 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Swanswood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19 Swanswood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 25 Johnny Cake Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    25 Johnny Cake Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1730

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,293

    Last Listing Agent Colette Harron William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    25 Johnny Cake Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 32 Saltaire Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $900,176 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Saltaire Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      32 Saltaire Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Merritt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 14 Clark Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $730,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14 Clark Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,849

    Last Listing Agent Paula Turley CR Premier Properties

    14 Clark Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 41 Jericho Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $664,655 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Jericho Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      41 Jericho Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Quaratella Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 85 Beaver Brook Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $300,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    85 Beaver Brook Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,179

    Last Listing Agent Matt Diamond Houlihan Lawrence WD

    85 Beaver Brook Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 134 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $405,527 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      134 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Girouard CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

  • 59 Saltaire Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $825,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    59 Saltaire Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,249

    Last Listing Agent Madelyn Pope RE/MAX One

    59 Saltaire Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 41 Rowland Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $475,225 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Rowland Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      41 Rowland Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Boles-Senkewitcz Asset Real Estate

  • 96 Sill Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $885,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    96 Sill Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    96 Sill Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 108 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $594,461 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      108 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Sznaj DB Associates of CT, LLC

  • 435 Hamburg Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $1,597,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    435 Hamburg Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,676,339

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Strycharz William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    435 Hamburg Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 21 Lyme St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,754,542 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lyme St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      21 Lyme St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,850
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Kemper Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 11 Glover Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $337,100 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    11 Glover Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,126

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    11 Glover Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 43 Johnny Cake Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $891,672 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Johnny Cake Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1690
      43 Johnny Cake Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Hoss Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 6 Elm St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $825,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6 Elm St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,027

    Last Listing Agent Joel Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    6 Elm St, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 33 Lyme St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,128,546 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Lyme St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1824
      33 Lyme St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $933,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Giordano Taylor Compass Connecticut, LLC

  • 0 Ely Meadows Unit 24104069, Lyme, CT 06371

    $197,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Ely Meadows Unit 24104069, Lyme, CT 06371

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $895/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Golebiewski Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 Ely Meadows Unit 24104069, Lyme, CT 06371
    • 3 Ferry Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $550,957 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ferry Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      3 Ferry Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Strycharz William Pitt

  • 5 Laurel Dr Unit 5, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $430,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    5 Laurel Dr Unit 5, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,568

    Last Listing Agent Susan Russ CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    5 Laurel Dr Unit 5, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 312 Brightwater Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $632,142 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Brightwater Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      312 Brightwater Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Breen ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

  • 24 Champion Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $2,099,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    24 Champion Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $683/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,160,098

    Last Listing Agent Joe Loguidice William Raveis Real Estate

    24 Champion Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 6 Mill Pond Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $883,106 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mill Pond Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Mill Pond Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colette Harron William Pitt

  • 23 Columbus Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $620,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    23 Columbus Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,518

    Last Listing Agent Jay Cusack Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    23 Columbus Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 28 Katherine Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $749,651 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Katherine Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 Katherine Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Jr KW Legacy Partners

  • 80-1 Lyme St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $1,800,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    80-1 Lyme St, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Hartman William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    80-1 Lyme St, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 2 Old Stone Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $2,170,363 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Stone Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1776
      2 Old Stone Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Anderson William Pitt

  • 14 Ferry Rd Unit E1, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $719,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14 Ferry Rd Unit E1, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,660

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Rhodes Coldwell Banker Realty

    14 Ferry Rd Unit E1, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 6 Strawberry Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $857,803 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Strawberry Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Strawberry Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 318 Billow Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $465,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    318 Billow Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 3 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,516

    Last Listing Agent Carl Thompson First Capital Realty, LLC

    318 Billow Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 8 Billow Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $775,473 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Billow Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8 Billow Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Kemper Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 6 Old Stagecoach Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    $615,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6 Old Stagecoach Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,103

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Suhie J.M. REALTY

    6 Old Stagecoach Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371
    • 25 Billow Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $811,711 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Billow Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      25 Billow Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mazzoli Chestnut Oak Associates

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home